VT Home
A.net/VT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New England Division III Indoor Championships
February 28th-29th 2020 Middlebury, Vermont, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 17th to Feb 18th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - New England Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 8th 2017, 9:36pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Invited groups
2017
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2017 Results - New England Division III Indoor Championships
Published by
Shane
Mar 8th 2017, 9:36pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Tufts
122
2.
MIT
84
3.
Middlebury
78
4.
Williams
74
5.
Bowdoin
56
6.
Coast Guard Academy
48
7.
Bates
43
8.
WPI (Worcester Poly)
27.5
9.
Worcester State
27
10.
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
25.5
11.
Southern Maine
21
12.
Brandeis
18
13.
Connecticut College
15
14.
Colby-Sawyer
14
15.
Amherst
13
16.
Bridgewater State
10
16.
Rhode Island College
10
16.
Wentworth Institute ...
10
19.
Fitchburg State
9
20.
Springfield
8
21.
Colby (ME)
7
22.
Trinity (CT)
6
23.
Wesleyan
5
24.
Plymouth State Unive...
4
25.
Westfield State
3
26.
Massachusetts-Boston
2
27.
St Joseph's College ...
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
MIT
145
2.
Williams
134
3.
Tufts
62
4.
Bates
57
5.
Middlebury
52
6.
Southern Maine
39
7.
Wheaton (MA)
30
8.
Massachusetts-Boston
25
9.
Bowdoin
21
10.
Amherst
20
10.
Coast Guard Academy
20
10.
Connecticut College
20
13.
Springfield
18
14.
Wesleyan
17
15.
Colby-Sawyer
15
16.
Rhode Island College
13
16.
Bridgewater State
13
18.
Brandeis
12
18.
Smith
12
18.
Westfield State
12
21.
Wellesley
11
22.
WPI (Worcester Poly)
8
22.
Fitchburg State
8
24.
Trinity (CT)
6
25.
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
3
26.
Keene State
2
26.
Eastern Connecticut ...
2
26.
Colby (ME)
2
29.
Regis
1
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Peter Clark
6.99a
PR
Tufts
2.
Fr
Yaw Sekyere
7.01a
PR
Bowdoin
3.
Jr
Tre Albritten
7.02a
PR
MIT
4.
Sr
Rasheed Foster
7.03a
Colby-Sawyer
5.
So
Jeremy Thaller
7.03a
Williams
6.
Jr
Blake Coolidge
7.04a
Tufts
7.
So
Bless Amedoadzi
7.12a
Massachusetts-Boston
8.
Fr
Robert Jones
7.13a
Tufts
60 Meter Dash
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tommy Riley
7.28a
Williams
2.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
7.29a
PR
Williams
3.
Sr
Nick Dalton
7.36a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
4.
So
Henry Hintermeister
7.44a
PR
Tufts
5.
Jr
Michael Elwell
7.52a
PR
Coast Guard Academy
6.
Fr
Jack Allan
7.56a
Brandeis
7.
Jr
Matthew Carl
7.57a
PR
Colby-Sawyer
8.
So
Austin DiMartino
7.63a
PR
Connecticut College
9.
Sr
Blake Downey
7.65a
PR
Bates
10.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
7.70a
PR
Middlebury
11.
Jr
David Frederick
7.74a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
12.
Jr
Luke Gray
7.94a
MIT
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Rasheed Foster
7.01a
Colby-Sawyer
2.
So
Jeremy Thaller
7.02a
Williams
5.
Jr
Peter Clark
7.06a
Tufts
3.
Jr
Blake Coolidge
7.09a
Tufts
6.
Fr
Robert Jones
7.09a
Tufts
7.
Jr
Tre Albritten
7.10a
MIT
4.
So
Bless Amedoadzi
7.14a
Massachusetts-Boston
8.
Fr
Yaw Sekyere
7.15a
Bowdoin
9.
Jr
Richard Lee
7.16a
Coast Guard Academy
10.
Jr
Dominic Nda
7.16a
Massachusetts-Boston
11.
Fr
Jalil Gibson
7.16a
Worcester State
12.
So
Isaiah Bolden
7.17a
SR
Plymouth State Unive...
13.
So
Regan Charie
7.18a
PR
Brandeis
14.
So
Anthony Kardonsky
7.18a
Tufts
15.
So
Thomas Miller
7.18a
Tufts
16.
Fr
Tyler Hansen
7.20a
Springfield
17.
Jr
Connor Harris
7.20a
Williams
18.
Sr
Hugh Whelan
7.21a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
19.
Fr
Elijah Ngbokoli
7.21a
Amherst
20.
Fr
Marquis Scott
7.24a
Bates
21.
Fr
Nick Hendrix
7.24a
Middlebury
22.
Sr
Brian D'Amore
7.26a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
23.
Jr
Garth Miriyoga
7.26a
Massachusetts-Boston
24.
So
Samuel Oyebefun
7.27a
Trinity (CT)
25.
So
Alex Goss
7.30a
Bridgewater State
26.
Fr
Deshaun Dias
7.36a
Springfield
27.
Fr
Jared Marshall
7.36a
Southern Maine
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Irie Gourde
22.33a
Brandeis
2.
Sr
Rasheed Foster
22.33a
Colby-Sawyer
3.
Jr
Blake Coolidge
22.41a
Tufts
4.
So
Anthony Kardonsky
22.63a
Tufts
5.
So
Alex MacMillan
22.65a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
6.
So
Thomas Miller
22.68a
Tufts
7.
Jr
Peter Clark
22.68a
Tufts
8.
Fr
Levon Campbell
22.74a
Rhode Island College
9.
Fr
Yaw Sekyere
22.78a
Bowdoin
10.
So
Regan Charie
22.82a
Brandeis
11.
Sr
Danny Newman
22.83a
MIT
12.
Jr
Garth Miriyoga
22.86a
PR
Massachusetts-Boston
13.
Sr
Alex Nichols
22.96a
Middlebury
14.
Fr
Owen Tuck
22.98a
Bowdoin
15.
So
Paul James
23.01a
PR
Westfield State
16.
So
Jacob Pawlina
23.03a
Coast Guard Academy
17.
Fr
Frank McField
23.05a
Wesleyan
18.
Jr
Matthew Charles
23.07a
Rhode Island College
19.
Fr
Tyler Hansen
23.14a
Springfield
20.
Fr
Elijah Ngbokoli
23.21a
Amherst
21.
Sr
Colin Kraft
23.25a
Bates
22.
Fr
Kyle Cordeiro
23.25a
PR
Bridgewater State
23.
So
Adam Winiarz
23.31a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
24.
Jr
Tre Albritten
24.29a
MIT
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jimmy Martinez
48.65a
Middlebury
2.
Sr
Irie Gourde
50.09a
Brandeis
3.
Sr
Nicholas Usoff
50.27a
Tufts
4.
Jr
Raeford Penny
50.42a
Coast Guard Academy
5.
So
NIcholas Frystak
50.50a
Coast Guard Academy
6.
Fr
Jephte Wagnac
50.68a
Rhode Island College
7.
Fr
Lamont Haynes
50.81a
Bridgewater State
8.
Fr
Keenan Welzel
50.95a
St Joseph's College ...
9.
Sr
Danny Newman
51.16a
MIT
10.
Jr
Liam Nicoll
51.20a
Bowdoin
11.
Fr
Jordan Abate
51.21a
Tufts
12.
Jr
David Ingraham
51.24a
Amherst
13.
So
Michael Somma
51.36a
Bates
14.
Jr
Andrew Kelly
51.53a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
15.
So
Tom Frejowski
52.04a
MIT
16.
Sr
Jacob Buhelt
52.26a
Springfield
17.
So
Destin Bibemi
52.47a
Rhode Island College
18.
So
Ben Feola
53.00a
Trinity (CT)
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andrew DiMaiti
1:21.25a
PR
Tufts
2.
Jr
Robert Flynn
1:22.44a
PR
Bates
3.
Fr
Nathan Hill
1:22.49a
PR
Middlebury
4.
Jr
Warren Staver
1:22.74a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
5.
Fr
Tyndale Hannan
1:22.79a
MIT
6.
Fr
Billy Witrock
1:23.28a
PR
Tufts
7.
Jr
Kyle Larsson
1:23.46a
Trinity (CT)
8.
Sr
Chauncey Beatty
1:23.48a
PR
Fitchburg State
9.
So
Dorian Johnson
1:23.51a
PR
Westfield State
10.
Sr
Steven Yannacone
1:23.64a
PR
Williams
11.
So
Tom Doyle
1:23.65a
PR
Tufts
12.
Fr
Eric Rosario
1:24.10a
Plymouth State Unive...
13.
Jr
Grandon Smith
1:24.11a
PR
Castleton (VT)
14.
So
Connor Gottzmann
1:24.34a
PR
Westfield State
15.
Jr
Andrew Peterson
1:25.14a
Connecticut College
16.
Jr
Marc George
1:28.06a
Worcester State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hiroto Watanabe
1:54.13a
PR
Tufts
2.
Jr
James Mulliken
1:54.16a
Middlebury
3.
Sr
Patrick Griffin
1:54.69a
Bates
4.
Fr
George Papoulis
1:55.77a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
5.
Jr
Conor Donahue
1:55.83a
Bowdoin
6.
So
Benjamin Taminger
1:56.89a
Coast Guard Academy
7.
Sr
Roger Charest
1:57.21a
Southern Maine
8.
Sr
Brandon Legendre
1:57.47a
PR
Colby-Sawyer
9.
So
Cameron Chase
1:57.74a
PR
Massachusetts-Boston
10.
Fr
Josh Higgins
1:57.78a
PR
Bridgewater State
11.
Fr
Roman Lovell
1:57.87a
Tufts
12.
So
Nathan Munet
1:57.96a
MIT
13.
Jr
Alex Cowen
1:58.90a
Williams
14.
So
Mark Fusco
2:01.52a
Bates
15.
Jr
Tyree Gorham
2:01.58a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
16.
So
Vernon Espinoza
2:02.73a
Amherst
17.
Jr
Joseph Kisamore
2:04.78a
Bridgewater State
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daniel McSolla
2:26.97a
PR
Wentworth Institute ...
2.
Jr
Kevin Serrao
2:27.12a
PR
Middlebury
3.
Jr
Brett Foster
2:29.74a
Coast Guard Academy
4.
So
Aidan Gilson
2:30.93a
PR
MIT
5.
So
Kristian Sogaard
2:30.94a
PR
Amherst
6.
Jr
Ascencion Aispuro
2:30.97a
PR
Middlebury
7.
Fr
Kevin LaFleche
2:31.21a
PR
Williams
8.
Fr
Bennett Sneath
2:31.48a
PR
Bowdoin
9.
Fr
Nick Gannon
2:32.90a
Williams
10.
Fr
Simon Alford
2:33.27a
MIT
11.
Fr
Grant Van Inwegen
2:34.18a
PR
Wesleyan
12.
Jr
Caleb Wright
2:34.92a
Trinity (CT)
13.
Sr
Tevin Cintron
2:34.94a
PR
Westfield State
14.
Jr
Keith Barnatchez
2:35.02a
PR
Colby (ME)
15.
Fr
Tom Hanlon
2:35.98a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
16.
So
Lucas Estrada
2:39.26a
Williams
1000 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Henry Hintermeister
2:50.43a
PR
Tufts
2.
So
Tommy Riley
2:51.06a
PR
Williams
3.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
2:52.98a
Middlebury
4.
Sr
Nick Dalton
2:53.53a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
5.
Jr
David Frederick
2:53.67a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
6.
Jr
Matthew Carl
2:55.53a
PR
Colby-Sawyer
7.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
2:55.92a
Williams
8.
Jr
Luke Gray
2:57.76a
PR
MIT
9.
Sr
Blake Downey
2:57.84a
Bates
10.
Fr
Jack Allan
2:58.52a
PR
Brandeis
11.
Jr
Michael Elwell
3:05.02a
PR
Coast Guard Academy
12.
So
Austin DiMartino
3:15.46a
Connecticut College
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kevin Serrao
4:14.34a
Middlebury
2.
So
Jonathan Perlman
4:14.36a
Middlebury
3.
Sr
Austin Scott
4:16.80a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
4.
So
Aidan Gilson
4:17.19a
MIT
5.
So
Sam Brunnette
4:17.84a
Plymouth State Unive...
6.
So
Colin Raposo
4:19.15a
Tufts
7.
Sr
Ben Bosworth
4:19.86a
Connecticut College
8.
Sr
David Folsom
4:20.78a
Williams
9.
Jr
Jack Kiely
4:22.16a
Bates
10.
Jr
Ben Tonelli
4:22.45a
Bates
11.
Jr
Jake Hastings
4:23.56a
Fitchburg State
12.
Fr
Eli Decker
4:23.64a
Colby (ME)
13.
Fr
Tristan Colaizzi
4:38.16a
Williams
14.
So
Warren Bartlett
4:42.45a
Plymouth State Unive...
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Peter Hale
8:17.37a
Williams
2.
Sr
Matt Deyo
8:22.12a
PR
MIT
3.
Sr
Timothy Nichols
8:23.14a
Tufts
4.
Fr
Danny Aschale
8:24.33a
PR
Connecticut College
5.
Jr
Ben Torda
8:35.40a
SR
Bowdoin
6.
So
Connor Evans
8:36.29a
Middlebury
7.
Sr
Evan Ferguson-Hull
8:39.33a
Bates
8.
Sr
Kevin Connors
8:41.71a
Amherst
9.
Fr
Conner Sexton
8:42.03a
PR
Wesleyan
10.
So
Cosmo Brossy
8:43.14a
SR
Amherst
11.
So
Miles Meijer
8:43.26a
PR
Middlebury
12.
Sr
Brian Amaral
8:43.43a
Fitchburg State
13.
Sr
Michael Horowicz
8:44.71a
PR
Bates
14.
Fr
Sam Wischnewsky
8:46.22a
PR
Williams
15.
Sr
Joe Doyle
8:46.48a
SR
Bates
16.
Fr
Josh Derrick
8:46.88a
MIT
17.
Jr
Mitchell Hutton
8:47.09a
SR
Brandeis
18.
Fr
Harriman Nick
8:48.05a
PR
Southern Maine
19.
Fr
Edward Bull
8:48.06a
PR
Bowdoin
20.
Jr
Patrick Hopkins
8:48.42a
SR
Wentworth Institute ...
21.
So
Joseph Ruggiero
8:51.66a
Trinity (CT)
22.
Sr
Ben Fiedler
8:55.78a
Amherst
23.
Jr
Jason Bugarin
8:59.48a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
24.
Sr
Reid Hawkins
9:06.20a
Wesleyan
25.
Sr
Nigel Bates
9:22.31a
Williams
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Dennis Maloney
14:33.73a
MIT
2.
Sr
Luke O'Connor
14:55.54a
Tufts
3.
Sr
Noah Williams
14:59.01a
PR
Williams
4.
So
Austin Anderson
15:03.34a
Williams
5.
So
Scott Mason
15:05.21a
PR
Connecticut College
6.
Fr
James Jones
15:05.24a
Bates
7.
So
Mitch Morris
15:10.45a
PR
Williams
8.
Jr
Zach Magin
15:11.44a
PR
Bates
9.
Jr
David Walter
15:20.24a
MIT
10.
Sr
Calvin Park
15:23.06a
PR
Bowdoin
11.
Jr
Stephen Rowe
15:23.47a
Bates
12.
Fr
Justin Levine
15:23.65a
Bates
13.
So
Zeke Cohen
15:26.19a
Williams
14.
So
Tucker Meijer
15:26.47a
Amherst
15.
Fr
William McGovern
15:29.11a
Williams
16.
So
Daniel Weiss
15:37.11a
MIT
17.
Fr
Ryan Cox
15:38.63a
Williams
18.
Sr
Bridger Tomlin
15:56.42a
Bowdoin
19.
Jr
Justin Barry
15:57.31a
Amherst
20.
Sr
Zander Mintz
16:00.37a
Connecticut College
21.
Jr
Johnny O'Hanlon
16:00.94a
Springfield
22.
Sr
Nick Orlando
16:13.35a
Bates
Sr
Rory Beyer
DNF
MIT
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Joseph Staudt
8.24a
Bowdoin
2.
So
Josh Etkind
8.28a
Tufts
3.
Jr
Chris Sweeney
8.47a
MIT
4.
Fr
Theo Bates
8.52a
Amherst
5.
So
Michael McInnis Jr.
8.63a
Trinity (CT)
6.
Fr
Michael Chen
8.65a
PR
Bowdoin
7.
So
Cameron Stalters
8.77a
Fitchburg State
8.
Sr
Thomas Wang
17.68a
Tufts
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Henry Hintermeister
8.68a
PR
Tufts
2.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
8.88a
PR
Williams
3.
So
Tommy Riley
8.98a
PR
Williams
4.
Fr
Jack Allan
9.00a
Brandeis
5.
Sr
Nick Dalton
9.08a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
6.
Jr
David Frederick
9.23a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
7.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
9.25a
PR
Middlebury
8.
Sr
Blake Downey
9.31a
Bates
9.
Jr
Matthew Carl
9.38a
PR
Colby-Sawyer
10.
Jr
Luke Gray
9.66a
MIT
11.
Jr
Michael Elwell
9.70a
Coast Guard Academy
12.
So
Austin DiMartino
10.08a
Connecticut College
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Josh Etkind
8.39a
Tufts
2.
So
Joseph Staudt
8.41a
Bowdoin
4.
Fr
Theo Bates
8.49a
PR
Amherst
3.
Jr
Chris Sweeney
8.51a
MIT
5.
So
Cameron Stalters
8.60a
Fitchburg State
6.
So
Michael McInnis Jr.
8.65a
Trinity (CT)
7.
Sr
Thomas Wang
8.67a
PR
Tufts
8.
Fr
Michael Chen
8.72a
Bowdoin
9.
Fr
William Canty
8.73a
PR
Westfield State
10.
Jr
Nathaniel Kent
8.73a
Bowdoin
11.
Jr
Andrew Brenner
8.75a
PR
Bowdoin
12.
So
Luke Mayer
8.75a
Trinity (CT)
13.
Fr
Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene
8.83a
Bates
14.
Fr
Gareth King
8.92a
Wheaton (MA)
15.
Jr
Brent Kane
8.95a
Westfield State
16.
Jr
Vincent Santos
9.00a
Rhode Island College
17.
So
Maxim Doiron
9.02a
Amherst
18.
Jr
David Bergin
9.04a
Westfield State
19.
Fr
Fabian Gaziano
9.05a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
20.
So
Daniel Lane
9.09a
Springfield
21.
Fr
Hunter DuPont
9.14a
Springfield
22.
So
Matt Malone
9.35a
Regis
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.95a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
2.
Relay Team
3:21.07a
Coast Guard Academy
3.
Relay Team
3:21.19a
Middlebury
4.
Relay Team
3:22.20a
Tufts
5.
Relay Team
3:24.58a
Bates
6.
Relay Team
3:25.20a
Southern Maine
7.
Relay Team
3:25.23a
Rhode Island College
8.
Relay Team
3:25.96a
MIT
9.
Relay Team
3:28.35a
Trinity (CT)
10.
Relay Team
3:29.48a
Williams
11.
Relay Team
3:29.64a
Plymouth State Unive...
12.
Relay Team
3:29.86a
Worcester State
13.
Relay Team
3:31.32a
Amherst
14.
Relay Team
3:32.76a
Springfield
15.
Relay Team
3:33.92a
Connecticut College
16.
Relay Team
3:34.11a
Wentworth Institute ...
17.
Relay Team
3:35.36a
Bowdoin
18.
Relay Team
3:37.79a
Colby-Sawyer
19.
Relay Team
3:43.00a
Fitchburg State
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:53.29a
Coast Guard Academy
2.
Relay Team
7:54.35a
Middlebury
3.
Relay Team
7:57.15a
MIT
4.
Relay Team
7:59.36a
Williams
5.
Relay Team
7:59.49a
Connecticut College
6.
Relay Team
8:01.31a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
7.
Relay Team
8:04.01a
Bowdoin
8.
Relay Team
8:06.26a
Amherst
9.
Relay Team
8:06.88a
Bates
10.
Relay Team
8:08.38a
Eastern Connecticut ...
11.
Relay Team
8:08.92a
Colby (ME)
12.
Relay Team
8:10.25a
Massachusetts-Boston
13.
Relay Team
8:13.97a
Tufts
14.
Relay Team
8:17.48a
Worcester State
15.
Relay Team
8:28.14a
Brandeis
16.
Relay Team
8:28.16a
Plymouth State Unive...
17.
Relay Team
8:35.76a
Southern Maine
18.
Relay Team
9:04.07a
Fitchburg State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:21.86a
Williams
2.
Relay Team
10:22.54a
Tufts
3.
Relay Team
10:24.77a
Bowdoin
4.
Relay Team
10:26.13a
MIT
5.
Relay Team
10:28.22a
Middlebury
6.
Relay Team
10:30.79a
Wesleyan
7.
Relay Team
10:36.96a
Amherst
8.
Relay Team
10:42.42a
Bates
9.
Relay Team
10:42.75a
Coast Guard Academy
10.
Relay Team
10:44.01a
Fitchburg State
11.
Relay Team
10:45.56a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
12.
Relay Team
10:46.97a
Wentworth Institute ...
13.
Relay Team
10:51.24a
Connecticut College
14.
Relay Team
11:04.26a
Brandeis
15.
Relay Team
11:11.49a
Springfield
16.
Relay Team
11:12.83a
Colby-Sawyer
17.
Relay Team
11:36.26a
St Joseph's College ...
18.
Relay Team
11:40.88a
Worcester State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sam Weeks
16.08m
Worcester State
2.
Fr
Magnus Herweyer
15.52m
Williams
3.
Jr
John Pietro
15.15m
PR
Bowdoin
4.
Jr
Jared Louf-Woods
15.08m
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
5.
Jr
Brayden Hollowell
14.57m
Bridgewater State
6.
Sr
Christopher Lyons
14.39m
Williams
7.
Fr
Elmer Acuna
14.32m
Worcester State
8.
Fr
Kevin Quisumbing
14.18m
Tufts
9.
Sr
Tyler Chaisson
14.01m
Middlebury
10.
Jr
Austin James
13.90m
PR
Bridgewater State
11.
Jr
Liam Pembroke
13.83m
PR
Williams
11.
Jr
Karl Nyholm
13.83m
Colby-Sawyer
13.
Jr
Richard Bratten
13.79m
MIT
14.
Jr
Matt Bennett
13.73m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
15.
Fr
Jacob Hirtle
13.58m
Massachusetts-Boston
16.
Fr
Jason Bigler
13.37m
Massachusetts-Boston
17.
Jr
Jacob Roumanos
13.21m
Worcester State
18.
So
Nicholas Caswell
12.98m
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
19.
Fr
Matt Jankowski
12.93m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
20.
So
Jon Fakkema
12.88m
MIT
21.
Jr
Vincent LaRovere
12.42m
Bowdoin
22.
So
Matt Pinney
12.30m
Eastern Connecticut ...
23.
So
Amir Parker
12.08m
Bowdoin
Jr
Adedire Fakorede
FOUL
Bates
So
Marcus Vieira
FOUL
Worcester State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Henry Hintermeister
11.99m
PR
Tufts
2.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
11.30m
Williams
3.
So
Tommy Riley
11.07m
PR
Williams
4.
Jr
Luke Gray
11.04m
MIT
5.
Jr
David Frederick
10.82m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
6.
So
Austin DiMartino
10.63m
Connecticut College
7.
Fr
Jack Allan
10.61m
Brandeis
8.
Sr
Nick Dalton
10.20m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
9.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
10.05m
PR
Middlebury
10.
Jr
Michael Elwell
9.80m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
11.
Jr
Matthew Carl
9.61m
Colby-Sawyer
12.
Sr
Blake Downey
9.23m
Bates
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Stefan Duvivier
2.03m
Tufts
2.
Fr
Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene
1.98m
PR
Bates
3.
Jr
Ben Sattiewhite
1.98m
Fitchburg State
4.
Fr
Chris Washington
1.98m
MIT
5.
So
Joao Baptista
1.93m
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
5.
Jr
Brandon Hoghaug
1.93m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
7.
So
Joseph Staudt
1.93m
Bowdoin
8.
Fr
Alec Reduker
1.93m
MIT
9.
Sr
Jacob Clements
1.93m
Westfield State
10.
Sr
Connor Harris
1.93m
Southern Maine
11.
Sr
Ian Outhwaite
1.88m
Williams
12.
So
Justin Pierce
1.88m
Southern Maine
12.
Jr
Sawyer Stanton
1.88m
Coast Guard Academy
14.
Jr
Jack DeVine
1.88m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
15.
So
Ian Kagame
1.83m
Williams
16.
Fr
Steven Speck
1.83m
MIT
16.
So
Charles Pennington
1.83m
Tufts
Jr
Jason Laramee
NH
Springfield
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
1.81m
Middlebury
1.
Fr
Jack Allan
1.81m
Brandeis
1.
Jr
David Frederick
1.81m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
4.
Sr
Nick Dalton
1.78m
SR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
4.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
1.78m
Williams
6.
So
Tommy Riley
1.75m
Williams
6.
Jr
Michael Elwell
1.75m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
6.
Jr
Matthew Carl
1.75m
PR
Colby-Sawyer
9.
So
Austin DiMartino
1.72m
Connecticut College
10.
Sr
Blake Downey
1.69m
Bates
10.
So
Henry Hintermeister
1.69m
Tufts
12.
Jr
Luke Gray
1.60m
MIT
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Scott Cameron
4.70m
PR
MIT
2.
Fr
Brad Deckel
4.70m
Springfield
3.
Jr
Ron Helderman
4.55m
Southern Maine
4.
Jr
Pierceson Brown
4.55m
SR
Williams
5.
So
John Natalone
4.55m
Middlebury
6.
Fr
Bobby Upton
4.55m
MIT
7.
So
Andrew McCracken
4.55m
Wesleyan
8.
So
Michael Frick
4.40m
Coast Guard Academy
9.
Jr
Garrett Anderson
4.25m
PR
Bates
10.
Fr
Raja Rajcic
4.25m
MIT
11.
So
Scott Page
4.25m
Worcester State
12.
Jr
Denis Daly
4.25m
Coast Guard Academy
13.
So
Lucas Acaba
4.10m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
14.
Jr
Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales
3.95m
Wesleyan
14.
Fr
Nate Albers
3.95m
Middlebury
14.
Fr
Derek Davies
3.95m
Plymouth State Unive...
17.
Fr
Jack Sheerin
3.95m
Springfield
18.
Jr
Curtis Warren
3.95m
Colby-Sawyer
Jr
Micheal Hilton
NH
Colby (ME)
Sr
Jared Whitman
NH
Middlebury
So
Ben Wallace
NH
Tufts
Pole Vault
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
4.25m
PR
Williams
2.
Jr
David Frederick
4.15m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
3.
Sr
Blake Downey
3.85m
Bates
4.
Jr
Luke Gray
3.75m
MIT
5.
So
Tommy Riley
3.25m
PR
Williams
5.
Fr
Jack Allan
3.25m
PR
Brandeis
7.
Jr
Matthew Carl
3.15m
Colby-Sawyer
8.
Sr
Nick Dalton
3.05m
SR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
8.
So
Henry Hintermeister
3.05m
PR
Tufts
10.
Jr
Michael Elwell
2.95m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
11.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
2.75m
Middlebury
So
Austin DiMartino
NH
Connecticut College
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Darius Adams
7.09m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
2.
Jr
Linus Gordon
7.01m
PR
Tufts
3.
Jr
Connor Harris
6.96m
PR
Williams
4.
So
Christian Holway
6.94m
PR
Williams
5.
Fr
James Gibson
6.75m
Colby (ME)
6.
Jr
Dereck Stone
6.68m
PR
Westfield State
7.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
6.66m
Williams
8.
Jr
Stephan DeCarlo
6.47m
Bowdoin
9.
So
Charles Pennington
6.30m
Tufts
10.
Fr
Amyhr Barber
6.29m
Williams
11.
Sr
Andy Fullerton
6.27m
Colby (ME)
12.
So
Chidebe Ndibe
6.20m
Eastern Connecticut ...
13.
Fr
Edward Boamah
6.19m
Worcester State
14.
So
Isaiah Seetram
6.09m
Bates
15.
Fr
Shant Mahrokhian
6.01m
Tufts
16.
Jr
Timothy Harvey
5.90m
Springfield
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
6.83m
PR
Williams
2.
So
Henry Hintermeister
6.33m
PR
Tufts
3.
So
Tommy Riley
6.32m
PR
Williams
4.
Fr
Jack Allan
6.22m
Brandeis
5.
Jr
David Frederick
6.02m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
6.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
5.99m
PR
Middlebury
7.
Sr
Nick Dalton
5.93m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
8.
Jr
Michael Elwell
5.78m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
9.
Jr
Luke Gray
5.68m
MIT
10.
So
Austin DiMartino
5.65m
PR
Connecticut College
10.
Sr
Blake Downey
5.65m
Bates
12.
Jr
Matthew Carl
5.38m
Colby-Sawyer
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Connor Harris
14.33m
PR
Southern Maine
2.
Jr
William Ruschel
14.27m
MIT
3.
Jr
Brian Greenberg
14.26m
Bowdoin
4.
So
Josh Etkind
13.75m
PR
Tufts
5.
Jr
Cameron Williamson
13.67m
SR
Bridgewater State
6.
Fr
James Gibson
13.62m
PR
Colby (ME)
7.
Sr
Jeffrey Jones
13.61m
Bates
8.
So
Jason Villanueva
13.52m
PR
MIT
9.
So
Chidebe Ndibe
12.74m
Eastern Connecticut ...
10.
Fr
Churchill Perry
12.67m
Brandeis
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sam Weeks
18.25m
PR
Worcester State
2.
Jr
Adedire Fakorede
18.01m
Bates
3.
Jr
Jared Louf-Woods
17.32m
PR
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
4.
So
Marcus Vieira
17.07m
PR
Worcester State
5.
So
Shamar Spruill
16.03m
Rhode Island College
6.
Jr
John Pietro
16.02m
Bowdoin
7.
Sr
Greg Betsold
15.91m
PR
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
8.
So
Justin Jezuit
15.30m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
9.
Fr
Jacob Hirtle
15.20m
PR
Massachusetts-Boston
10.
So
Jon Fakkema
15.17m
MIT
11.
Sr
Ifeoluwa Adebayo
15.07m
SR
Tufts
12.
Jr
Vincent LaRovere
15.05m
Bowdoin
13.
So
Sam Amaka
15.04m
Amherst
14.
Sr
Cameron Flynn
15.03m
PR
Westfield State
15.
So
Anthony Christo
14.93m
Worcester State
16.
Jr
David Drigo
14.83m
Westfield State
17.
Sr
Christopher Lyons
14.67m
Williams
18.
Jr
Michael Paloian
14.49m
Tufts
19.
Fr
Nick Johnson
13.85m
Bridgewater State
20.
So
Tyler Harrington
13.21m
Bates
21.
Fr
Kevin Quisumbing
13.13m
Tufts
So
Zach Campbell
FOUL
Bates
Heptathlon Score
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tobias Muellers
4895
PR
Williams
2.
So
Tommy Riley
4499
PR
Williams
3.
Jr
David Frederick
4482
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
4.
So
Henry Hintermeister
4481
PR
Tufts
5.
Fr
Jack Allan
4330
PR
Brandeis
6.
Sr
Nick Dalton
4264
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
7.
Sr
Blake Downey
4094
Bates
8.
Fr
Jonathan Fisher
4084
PR
Middlebury
9.
Jr
Matthew Carl
3960
PR
Colby-Sawyer
10.
Jr
Luke Gray
3950
MIT
11.
Jr
Michael Elwell
3865
PR
Coast Guard Academy
12.
So
Austin DiMartino
3314
Connecticut College
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Courtney Luscier
7.77a
Springfield
2.
Jr
Nneoma Okonkwo
7.79a
PR
MIT
3.
So
Kennedy Green
7.86a
PR
Williams
4.
Fr
Briana Gausland
7.91a
PR
Wheaton (MA)
5.
Fr
Michelle Menkiti
7.96a
PR
MIT
6.
Fr
Lizzie Walkes
7.97a
PR
Middlebury
7.
Fr
Ellie Greenberg
7.98a
PR
Middlebury
8.
Fr
Jhanel Potts
8.07a
Southern Maine
9.
Jr
Abbey Asare-Bediako
8.09a
Amherst
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Courtney Luscier
7.74a
SR
Springfield
2.
So
Kennedy Green
7.86a
Williams
3.
Jr
Nneoma Okonkwo
7.88a
MIT
4.
Fr
Jhanel Potts
7.94a
PR
Southern Maine
5.
Fr
Briana Gausland
7.95a
Wheaton (MA)
6.
Fr
Ellie Greenberg
7.98a
Middlebury
7.
Fr
Michelle Menkiti
8.05a
MIT
8.
Jr
Abbey Asare-Bediako
8.08a
PR
Amherst
9.
Fr
Lizzie Walkes
8.08a
Middlebury
10.
Fr
Ally Isley
8.10a
Williams
11.
Sr
Kalah Thomas
8.11a
Wheaton (MA)
12.
So
Eleni Grammas
8.11a
Rhode Island College
13.
Sr
Neka Dias
8.12a
PR
Southern Maine
14.
Fr
Leah Desjardins
8.15a
Husson
15.
Fr
Krystal Grant
8.16a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
16.
Sr
Kathareeya Tonyai
8.19a
Trinity (CT)
17.
Fr
Morgen Gallagher
8.19a
Bowdoin
18.
Fr
Katerine Marlow-Benedick
8.20a
Trinity (CT)
19.
So
Heather Kendall
8.21a
SR
Southern Maine
20.
Fr
Amani Hite
8.22a
Bowdoin
21.
So
Madeline McNamara
8.25a
Bridgewater State
22.
Fr
Hilda Kusi
8.26a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
23.
So
Kanya Brown
8.26a
Brandeis
24.
So
Valdemira Fernandes
8.29a
Westfield State
25.
Sr
Traci Perry
8.31a
Bridgewater State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Wadeline Jonathas
24.97a
Massachusetts-Boston
2.
Sr
Allison Hill
25.40a
Bates
3.
Sr
Emily Gustavson
25.84a
Wheaton (MA)
4.
Sr
Isabella Narvaez
26.01a
Wellesley
5.
Fr
Briana Gausland
26.06a
Wheaton (MA)
6.
Fr
Megan Powell
26.16a
Williams
7.
Fr
Michelle Menkiti
26.18a
PR
MIT
8.
Fr
Katerine Marlow-Benedick
26.27a
PR
Trinity (CT)
9.
Jr
Nneoma Okonkwo
26.28a
MIT
10.
So
Kennedy Green
26.37a
SR
Williams
11.
Jr
Courtney Luscier
26.60a
Springfield
12.
So
Eleni Grammas
26.63a
Rhode Island College
13.
So
Samantha Schaefer
26.64a
Bowdoin
14.
Fr
Amani Hite
26.66a
PR
Bowdoin
15.
Fr
Lizzie Walkes
26.70a
Middlebury
16.
Fr
Krystal Grant
26.72a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
17.
Jr
Sara Velleca
26.77a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
18.
So
Jenny Aguiar
26.81a
Wesleyan
19.
Sr
Traci Perry
26.82a
Bridgewater State
20.
Fr
Ahriyan Brown
26.90a
PR
Eastern Connecticut ...
21.
Jr
Hannah Chen
26.91a
MIT
22.
Sr
Kalah Thomas
26.97a
Wheaton (MA)
23.
Fr
Jacklyn Xavier
27.00a
Rhode Island College
24.
Sr
Kathareeya Tonyai
27.02a
Trinity (CT)
25.
Fr
Emma Landroche
27.04a
Rhode Island College
26.
Sr
Gelynne Berger
28.05a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
Fr
Ellie Greenberg
DNS
Middlebury
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Wadeline Jonathas
57.18a
Massachusetts-Boston
2.
Fr
Megan Powell
57.98a
Williams
3.
So
Jenny Aguiar
58.58a
Wesleyan
4.
Sr
Isabella Narvaez
59.03a
Wellesley
5.
Jr
Hannah Chen
59.59a
MIT
6.
Jr
Raybryana Dasher
59.68a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
7.
Sr
Katelyn Terry
59.69a
Keene State
8.
Sr
Claire Markonic
1:00.01a
Bates
9.
Sr
Brooke Hoople
1:00.21a
Husson
10.
So
Nicole Grammas
1:00.37a
Rhode Island College
11.
Fr
Anna Beck
1:00.41a
Coast Guard Academy
12.
So
Alexandra Dibrindisi
1:00.62a
Wesleyan
13.
Sr
Sarah Cummings
1:01.13a
Coast Guard Academy
14.
Fr
Paige Rabb
1:01.30a
Bates
15.
So
Rubii Tamen
1:01.43a
Amherst
16.
Sr
Amanda Lane
1:01.70a
Bridgewater State
17.
Fr
Kathryn Rowe
1:01.76a
Springfield
18.
Sr
Kimberlee Kocienski
1:01.91a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
19.
Fr
Rachel Stier
1:02.20a
Worcester State
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Abby Epplett
1:35.71a
PR
Wheaton (MA)
2.
Fr
Julia Gake
1:36.21a
PR
Tufts
3.
Fr
Anna Passannante
1:36.32a
PR
Williams
4.
Sr
Paige Fernandez
1:37.03a
PR
Middlebury
5.
Fr
Sydney Packard
1:37.11a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
6.
Jr
Ashlee Johnson
1:37.87a
PR
Coast Guard Academy
7.
So
Doyin Ogundiran
1:39.54a
PR
Brandeis
8.
Fr
Gabriella Zak
1:39.56a
MIT
9.
Sr
Rita Donohoe
1:39.68a
PR
Tufts
10.
Fr
Tess Miller
1:40.74a
Bridgewater State
11.
So
Julia Asin
1:41.97a
Amherst
12.
Fr
Leah Rosenfeld
1:42.47a
PR
Williams
13.
Fr
Caitlyn Demers
1:42.65a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
14.
Sr
Lindsey Terry
1:42.87a
Keene State
15.
Fr
Hannah Tower
1:44.38a
Bates
16.
So
Isabella Reilly
1:45.02a
Wesleyan
17.
Fr
Nicole De Almeida
1:50.54a
Keene State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bailey Tregoning
2:14.36a
MIT
2.
Fr
Meg Wilson
2:15.66a
Middlebury
3.
Sr
Isabella Franz
2:15.74a
Connecticut College
4.
So
Ayden Eickhoff
2:17.50a
Bates
5.
Sr
Hannah Damron
2:18.18a
Southern Maine
6.
Jr
Lea Strangio
2:19.37a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
7.
Sr
Ashley Monahan
2:22.37a
Westfield State
8.
Fr
Lydia Fanning
2:22.55a
PR
Colby-Sawyer
9.
Jr
Isabella King
2:25.66a
PR
Wellesley
10.
So
Brittany Gravallese
2:25.84a
Keene State
11.
Sr
Emily Lopez
2:26.31a
Colby-Sawyer
12.
Fr
Noelle Blackford
2:27.68a
Bowdoin
13.
Jr
Autumn Brown
2:28.78a
Westfield State
14.
Fr
Rebecca Berube
2:29.06a
Colby (ME)
15.
So
Kayla Griffis
2:31.33a
Southern Maine
So
Emily Hammond
DNS
Wheaton (MA)
800 Meters
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Natalie Alper
2:27.02a
PR
MIT
2.
Jr
Abigail McAdams
2:27.56a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
3.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
2:28.06a
PR
Williams
4.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
2:28.33a
PR
Middlebury
5.
So
Caitlin Ubl
2:30.37a
Williams
6.
So
Emily Close
2:30.84a
PR
Southern Maine
7.
Sr
Jenna Athanasopoulos
2:34.05a
Colby (ME)
8.
So
Shannon Kennedy
2:34.49a
Connecticut College
9.
Fr
Kiera Dowell
2:35.70a
Middlebury
10.
So
Kylene DeSmith
2:37.05a
PR
Tufts
11.
Jr
Lindsey Beauregard
2:38.48a
PR
Bates
12.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
2:41.28a
PR
Bates
13.
Fr
Emma O'Hara
2:51.32a
Colby (ME)
14.
Sr
Samantha Kaplan
2:53.25a
Wheaton (MA)
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Laney Teaford
2:57.16a
Williams
2.
Fr
Katie Bacher
2:57.22a
MIT
3.
Sr
Samantha Cox
2:59.50a
PR
Tufts
4.
So
Lucy Lang
3:02.96a
PR
Middlebury
5.
Fr
Lauren Diaz
3:03.08a
Tufts
6.
So
Claudia Schatz
3:03.40a
Wesleyan
7.
Jr
Leonie Rauls
3:05.19a
SR
Amherst
8.
Jr
Stella Worters
3:06.69a
PR
Williams
9.
Fr
Anna Willig
3:06.74a
Middlebury
10.
Sr
Nikita Rajgopal
3:07.25a
PR
Wesleyan
11.
Jr
Emily Newman
3:07.40a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
12.
Jr
Maggie LaRoche
3:08.39a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
13.
Fr
Frances Duncan
3:08.60a
Smith
14.
Sr
Alyssa Lombardi
3:08.63a
Keene State
15.
Fr
Margaret McCaffery
3:09.19a
PR
Rhode Island College
16.
Sr
Sarah Skillin
3:09.71a
PR
Springfield
17.
Jr
Alice Wasserman
3:11.73a
Tufts
18.
Fr
Kristin Ratliff
3:14.71a
Amherst
19.
Sr
Catherine Lowdon
3:14.88a
Amherst
20.
So
Haley Knox
3:17.94a
Eastern Connecticut ...
So
Lela Walter
DNS
Amherst
Fr
Marissa McPhillips
DNS
MIT
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emily Bryson
4:59.01a
Brandeis
2.
Sr
Maryann Gong
4:59.40a
MIT
3.
Jr
Anna Harleen
5:04.60a
Williams
4.
So
Anna Barnes
5:06.52a
PR
Trinity (CT)
5.
Sr
Sasha Whittle
5:07.69a
PR
Middlebury
6.
Jr
Brittany Bowman
5:09.61a
Tufts
7.
Fr
Marissa McPhillips
5:12.87a
MIT
8.
Sr
Sonja Cwik
5:15.17a
Wellesley
9.
Sr
Reme DiGiovanni
5:15.31a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
10.
So
Olivia Barnett
5:16.47a
Tufts
11.
Fr
Callie Schadt
5:20.85a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
12.
Sr
Jasmine Boyle
5:21.34a
Southern Maine
13.
So
Alexis Jakubowski
5:22.17a
Middlebury
14.
Jr
Kristyn Grattan
5:23.99a
Bridgewater State
15.
Fr
Erica Dean
5:25.67a
Middlebury
16.
So
Abigail Nadler
5:28.49a
Middlebury
17.
So
Sarah Perkins
5:28.91a
Tufts
Jr
Kyra Shreeve
DNS
Brandeis
So
Caroline Sullivan
DNS
Trinity (CT)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maryann Gong
9:55.99a
MIT
2.
Sr
Jessica Wilson
9:58.24a
Bates
3.
Jr
Brittany Bowman
10:12.31a
Tufts
4.
Jr
Anna Harleen
10:13.32a
PR
Williams
5.
Sr
Molly Schassberger
10:16.38a
PR
Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Jess Cardin
10:20.05a
Westfield State
7.
Sr
Caroline Elmendorf
10:22.50a
PR
Wesleyan
8.
Sr
Catie Skinner
10:26.41a
Middlebury
9.
Jr
Victoria Kingham
10:27.29a
Williams
10.
Fr
Jenna Melanson
10:27.63a
PR
MIT
11.
Sr
Ashley Curran
10:29.42a
Connecticut College
12.
So
Sarah Kinney
10:31.87a
Bowdoin
13.
Jr
Mary Eccles
10:32.77a
MIT
14.
Sr
Savanna Gornisiewicz
10:33.85a
Amherst
15.
Jr
Clementine Mitchell
10:41.75a
MIT
16.
Jr
Margot Rashba
10:42.53a
Tufts
17.
So
Bailee Margolis
10:48.32a
MIT
18.
Sr
Kayla Servin
10:50.33a
Williams
19.
Jr
Eliza Lawless
10:50.34a
Tufts
20.
So
Emily Harris
10:51.94a
Williams
21.
Sr
Edie Sharon
10:58.41a
Wellesley
22.
Sr
Bonny Turnage
11:03.99a
Coast Guard Academy
So
Leandra Zimmermann
DNF
MIT
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Katherine Treanor
17:37.52a
Amherst
2.
Sr
Emma Zehner
17:47.66a
Williams
3.
Fr
Emma Herrmann
17:52.26a
PR
Williams
4.
Jr
Mary Eccles
17:53.03a
MIT
5.
Jr
Victoria Kingham
17:58.23a
Williams
6.
So
Natalie Bettez
18:05.85a
Tufts
7.
Fr
Haley Barthel
18:12.58a
Tufts
8.
So
Leandra Zimmermann
18:12.64a
MIT
9.
Fr
Talia Ruxin
18:25.18a
Middlebury
10.
Jr
Mary Szatkowski
18:31.87a
PR
Bates
11.
Sr
Tess Frenzel
18:34.15a
PR
Amherst
12.
Jr
Olivia Nicholson
18:45.89a
Tufts
13.
Fr
Olivia LaMarche
18:46.87a
Bates
14.
So
Bailee Margolis
18:48.73a
MIT
15.
Sr
Sara Vannah
18:52.83a
Wellesley
16.
Sr
Kylee Parker
18:53.56a
Colby-Sawyer
17.
Jr
Jasmine Higuera Castillo
18:53.87a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
18.
So
Hannah Austin
18:56.70a
Bates
19.
So
Julia O'Rourke
18:57.82a
Bowdoin
20.
Jr
Lindsay Atkeson
18:58.08a
Tufts
21.
So
Kelsey Tierney
18:59.82a
Tufts
22.
So
Darby LaPlant
19:05.69a
MIT
23.
So
Ciera Gordon
19:14.01a
MIT
24.
So
Steffany Halfrey
19:21.96a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
25.
Sr
Nina Pande
19:26.53a
Williams
26.
Fr
Charlotte Folinus
19:27.01a
MIT
27.
Sr
Sophie Long
19:28.91a
Trinity (CT)
28.
Fr
Daniella Pascucci
20:20.49a
Bates
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Allison Hill
8.71a
Bates
2.
Jr
Annie Wooley
8.83a
PR
Fitchburg State
3.
Sr
Neka Dias
8.93a
Southern Maine
4.
Jr
Annalisa DeBari
9.09a
Tufts
5.
Jr
Sabrina Pray
9.12a
Westfield State
6.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
9.21a
Middlebury
7.
Jr
Hannah Chen
9.31a
MIT
8.
Sr
Elizabeth O'Neal
9.41a
Southern Maine
9.
Jr
Abigail Danso
9.50a
Worcester State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
9.05a
Middlebury
2.
Sr
Jenna Athanasopoulos
9.36a
PR
Colby-Sawyer
3.
So
Kylene DeSmith
9.65a
Tufts
4.
Fr
Emma O'Hara
9.67a
PR
Colby (ME)
5.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
9.73a
PR
Bates
6.
So
Emily Close
9.80a
Southern Maine
7.
Jr
Abigail McAdams
9.94a
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
8.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
10.01a
Williams
9.
Sr
Samantha Kaplan
10.04a
Wheaton (MA)
10.
So
Shannon Kennedy
10.10a
Connecticut College
11.
Sr
Natalie Alper
10.15a
MIT
12.
Jr
Lindsey Beauregard
10.32a
Bates
13.
So
Caitlin Ubl
10.33a
Williams
14.
Fr
Kiera Dowell
10.78a
Middlebury
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Allison Hill
8.81a
Bates
2.
Jr
Annie Wooley
8.95a
Fitchburg State
3.
Jr
Annalisa DeBari
9.06a
PR
Tufts
4.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
9.06a
Middlebury
5.
Jr
Sabrina Pray
9.08a
Westfield State
6.
Sr
Neka Dias
9.33a
Southern Maine
7.
Sr
Elizabeth O'Neal
9.35a
Southern Maine
8.
Jr
Hannah Chen
9.37a
MIT
9.
Jr
Abigail Danso
9.39a
Worcester State
10.
Jr
Raevyn Fontaine
9.42a
Wheaton (MA)
11.
So
Cole Godzinski
9.43a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
12.
Sr
Alyza Ngbokoli
9.49a
Williams
13.
Fr
Erin Martin
9.51a
PR
Southern Maine
14.
So
Keegan Duguay
9.69a
Regis
8.
Sr
Jessica Barros
9.72a
SR
Wheaton (MA)
15.
Sr
Kelly Ludew
9.78a
Wheaton (MA)
15.
So
Kassidy Campbell
9.78a
Bridgewater State
17.
So
Sarah Shoulta
9.82a
Bates
18.
So
Caroline Jenkins
9.89a
Coast Guard Academy
19.
Fr
Lillian Bisset
9.91a
St Joseph's College ...
20.
Jr
Kisha Kalra
10.06a
Middlebury
21.
Fr
Katie Ferrara
10.17a
Southern Maine
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.52a
Southern Maine
2.
Relay Team
1:46.80a
Tufts
3.
Relay Team
1:46.82a
Middlebury
4.
Relay Team
1:46.92a
Rhode Island College
5.
Relay Team
1:47.18a
Bowdoin
6.
Relay Team
1:48.03a
Westfield State
7.
Relay Team
1:49.15a
Eastern Connecticut ...
8.
Relay Team
1:50.28a
Bates
9.
Relay Team
1:50.70a
Connecticut College
10.
Relay Team
1:51.08a
Husson
11.
Relay Team
1:51.90a
Worcester State
12.
Relay Team
1:52.59a
Amherst
13.
Relay Team
1:52.79a
Trinity (CT)
14.
Relay Team
1:54.67a
Plymouth State Unive...
15.
Relay Team
1:55.92a
St Joseph's College ...
16.
Relay Team
1:56.49a
Colby-Sawyer
17.
Relay Team
1:57.15a
Fitchburg State
18.
Relay Team
1:57.37a
Lasell College
Relay Team
DNF
Williams
Relay Team
DNS
Springfield
Relay Team
DNS
Keene State
Relay Team
DNF
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Relay Team
DNF
Brandeis
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:57.40a
Bates
2.
Relay Team
4:00.45a
Williams
3.
Relay Team
4:02.66a
Tufts
4.
Relay Team
4:02.77a
MIT
5.
Relay Team
4:03.19a
Bowdoin
6.
Relay Team
4:06.70a
Middlebury
7.
Relay Team
4:07.33a
Southern Maine
8.
Relay Team
4:07.39a
Coast Guard Academy
9.
Relay Team
4:08.30a
Trinity (CT)
10.
Relay Team
4:09.19a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
11.
Relay Team
4:09.23a
Amherst
12.
Relay Team
4:09.43a
Springfield
13.
Relay Team
4:13.96a
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
14.
Relay Team
4:14.68a
Connecticut College
15.
Relay Team
4:15.30a
Bridgewater State
16.
Relay Team
4:20.67a
Smith
17.
Relay Team
4:22.59a
Brandeis
18.
Relay Team
4:34.11a
Plymouth State Unive...
Relay Team
DNS
Lasell College
Relay Team
DNS
Keene State
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:20.67a
MIT
2.
Relay Team
9:31.66a
Coast Guard Academy
3.
Relay Team
9:32.83a
Tufts
4.
Relay Team
9:34.77a
Bowdoin
5.
Relay Team
9:37.92a
Middlebury
6.
Relay Team
9:40.35a
Williams
7.
Relay Team
9:41.92a
Bates
8.
Relay Team
9:49.11a
WPI (Worcester Poly)
9.
Relay Team
9:53.64a
Connecticut College
10.
Relay Team
9:53.92a
Colby (ME)
11.
Relay Team
9:54.06a
Wesleyan
12.
Relay Team
9:54.82a
Keene State
13.
Relay Team
10:11.24a
Amherst
14.
Relay Team
10:12.62a
Springfield
15.
Relay Team
10:17.00a
Southern Maine
16.
Relay Team
10:17.16a
Emmanuel
17.
Relay Team
10:18.90a
Eastern Connecticut ...
18.
Relay Team
10:22.03a
Worcester State
19.
Relay Team
10:27.53a
Bridgewater State
20.
Relay Team
10:32.93a
Colby-Sawyer
21.
Relay Team
10:34.54a
St Joseph's College ...
22.
Relay Team
10:39.80a
Plymouth State Unive...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:11.48a
MIT
2.
Relay Team
12:17.67a
Bowdoin
3.
Relay Team
12:25.26a
Williams
4.
Relay Team
12:28.96a
Middlebury
5.
Relay Team
12:31.06a
Tufts
6.
Relay Team
12:35.81a
Coast Guard Academy
7.
Relay Team
12:45.25a
Wesleyan
8.
Relay Team
12:48.10a
Bates
9.
Relay Team
12:56.53a
Colby-Sawyer
10.
Relay Team
12:57.15a
Springfield
11.
Relay Team
13:05.02a
Amherst
12.
Relay Team
13:06.49a
Eastern Connecticut ...
13.
Relay Team
13:07.20a
Wheaton (MA)
14.
Relay Team
13:14.57a
Trinity (CT)
15.
Relay Team
13:27.50a
Brandeis
16.
Relay Team
13:38.04a
Connecticut College
17.
Relay Team
14:29.05a
Fitchburg State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sydney Bennet
13.41m
PR
Bridgewater State
2.
Sr
Lauren Kennedy
12.76m
Connecticut College
3.
Fr
Koko Mensah
12.54m
PR
Connecticut College
4.
Jr
Ariela Slutsky
12.26m
PR
MIT
5.
Sr
Rachel Quaye
12.13m
Colby-Sawyer
6.
Fr
Helene Rowland
12.00m
Middlebury
7.
Jr
Gabrielle Troise
11.87m
Coast Guard Academy
8.
Jr
Kate Cowden
11.82m
PR
Regis
9.
Sr
Pamela Zabala
11.57m
SR
Bowdoin
10.
So
Selena Baillargeon
11.56m
Plymouth State Unive...
11.
Jr
Jennifer Sherwill
11.54m
PR
Tufts
12.
Sr
Erin Ellison
11.32m
Husson
13.
Fr
Morgan Knowlton
11.18m
Springfield
14.
Sr
Carly Markos
11.16m
Springfield
15.
Sr
Hannah Maymon
11.11m
Bridgewater State
16.
Fr
Mikaela LoPriore
11.06m
Springfield
17.
Sr
Jackie Vahey
11.05m
MIT
18.
Fr
Chukwusom Akanegbu
11.04m
Regis
19.
So
Katie Hughes
11.03m
Bates
20.
Sr
Michaela Garrett
10.72m
Colby (ME)
21.
Sr
Morgan Steele
10.54m
Fitchburg State
22.
Jr
Faith Burnett
10.43m
Husson
23.
Jr
Alexia Troise
10.28m
Coast Guard Academy
24.
Fr
Ana Church
8.72m
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Abigail McAdams
10.66m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
2.
Jr
Lindsey Beauregard
10.43m
PR
Bates
3.
Sr
Jenna Athanasopoulos
10.03m
Colby (ME)
4.
Fr
Emma O'Hara
8.96m
Colby (ME)
5.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
8.75m
Middlebury
6.
Fr
Kiera Dowell
8.46m
Middlebury
7.
So
Kylene DeSmith
8.41m
Tufts
8.
Sr
Natalie Alper
8.21m
PR
MIT
9.
So
Emily Close
8.14m
PR
Southern Maine
10.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
8.12m
Williams
11.
Sr
Samantha Kaplan
7.85m
PR
Wheaton (MA)
12.
So
Caitlin Ubl
7.83m
Williams
13.
So
Shannon Kennedy
7.69m
Connecticut College
14.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
7.13m
PR
Bates
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Emma Egan
1.71m
Williams
1.
Jr
Helene Hall
1.71m
Williams
3.
So
Cassandra Naranjo
1.66m
PR
Smith
4.
Jr
Meghan Cochrane
1.66m
PR
Wheaton (MA)
5.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
1.61m
Williams
6.
Fr
Kaitlyn Siegel
1.61m
PR
Amherst
7.
So
Isa Berzansky
1.61m
Colby (ME)
8.
Sr
Samantha Richner
1.56m
Bridgewater State
9.
Sr
Natalie Alper
1.56m
MIT
10.
So
Xandria Korn
1.56m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
10.
So
Melanie Brunelle
1.56m
Rhode Island College
12.
Sr
Ashley Brooks
1.56m
PR
Emmanuel
13.
So
Katie Maehl
1.56m
Wesleyan
14.
Fr
Haley Moss
1.51m
Worcester State
14.
Fr
Mia Facchini
1.51m
Springfield
14.
So
Kristin Kimble
1.51m
Middlebury
17.
Fr
Sophie Steinberg
1.51m
Middlebury
17.
Fr
Tara Peng
1.51m
Wesleyan
17.
Sr
Emily Lopez
1.51m
Colby-Sawyer
17.
Fr
Danielle Devine
1.51m
Massachusetts-Dartmo...
17.
Fr
Lili Kien
1.51m
Southern Maine
17.
Sr
Amanda Lane
1.51m
Bridgewater State
17.
Fr
Sofie Sogaard
1.51m
Bates
Fr
Morgen Gallagher
NH
Bowdoin
So
Stephanie Mueller
NH
Bowdoin
So
Shelby Burns
NH
Bates
Sr
Elyse Rubchinuk
NH
Bates
Fr
Natalie Knight
NH
Bridgewater State
Fr
Iris Afantchao
NH
Smith
Fr
Mikayla Ferrini
NH
Westfield State
So
Brianna Deloury
NH
Westfield State
Fr
Katherine Strain
NH
Springfield
Jr
Kiana Herold
NH
Amherst
High Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
1.70m
PR
Williams
2.
Sr
Natalie Alper
1.61m
MIT
3.
Sr
Samantha Kaplan
1.58m
Wheaton (MA)
4.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
1.55m
Middlebury
5.
Jr
Abigail McAdams
1.55m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
6.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
1.55m
PR
Bates
7.
Sr
Jenna Athanasopoulos
1.52m
PR
Colby (ME)
8.
So
Emily Close
1.49m
Southern Maine
9.
So
Caitlin Ubl
1.49m
PR
Williams
10.
So
Shannon Kennedy
1.49m
Connecticut College
11.
Jr
Lindsey Beauregard
1.46m
PR
Bates
12.
Fr
Emma O'Hara
1.43m
Colby (ME)
13.
Fr
Kiera Dowell
1.43m
PR
Middlebury
14.
So
Kylene DeSmith
1.40m
PR
Tufts
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Molly Gibeault
3.70m
Southern Maine
2.
Fr
Kaitlyn Sparks
3.70m
PR
MIT
3.
Jr
Zoe Rubinstein
3.70m
PR
Smith
4.
Fr
Kari Stromhaug
3.55m
MIT
5.
So
Kathleen Brandes
3.55m
PR
MIT
6.
So
Makenzie Patarino
3.40m
PR
MIT
6.
Sr
Jennifer Tylock
3.40m
SR
MIT
8.
So
Katie Loftus
3.40m
PR
Williams
9.
Jr
Ashley Craig
3.40m
Westfield State
10.
Fr
Kathryn Mohr
3.25m
MIT
11.
Fr
Allison Pickering
3.25m
Southern Maine
12.
Sr
Taylor Flaxington
3.25m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
13.
So
Kreager Taber
3.10m
Middlebury
13.
Sr
Madeleine Waller
3.10m
MIT
15.
So
Maggie Murphy
3.10m
Williams
16.
So
Sarah Maimone
3.10m
PR
Southern Maine
17.
Jr
Stephanie Boulger
3.10m
SR
Williams
17.
Sr
Sadie Zbikowski
3.10m
Fitchburg State
19.
Fr
Katie Ferrara
2.95m
Southern Maine
20.
Sr
Emily Mellen
2.95m
Middlebury
So
Carley Dykstra
NH
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Sr
Sarah Muse
NH
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Fr
Sarah Adams
NH
Westfield State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nneoma Okonkwo
5.69m
MIT
2.
Sr
Candice Dyce
5.54m
Williams
3.
Sr
Chloe Rogers
5.54m
Williams
4.
Jr
Haley Strouf
5.54m
MIT
5.
Jr
Taylor Driggers
5.47m
Massachusetts-Boston
6.
Jr
Sally Ceesay
5.39m
PR
Bates
7.
Fr
Adela Kalilwa
5.27m
PR
Southern Maine
8.
So
Brita Dawson
5.25m
Tufts
9.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
5.23m
Bates
10.
Jr
Raevyn Fontaine
5.18m
Wheaton (MA)
11.
Fr
Krystal Grant
5.12m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
12.
Jr
Diana Perez
5.11m
PR
Plymouth State Unive...
13.
Fr
Morgen Gallagher
5.09m
Bowdoin
14.
So
Melanie Brunelle
5.08m
Rhode Island College
15.
So
Sydney Ladner
5.07m
PR
Tufts
16.
So
Donari Yahzid
4.97m
Mt Holyoke
17.
Fr
Jasmine Jin
4.92m
MIT
18.
Jr
Rachel Ingram
4.88m
Southern Maine
19.
Jr
Julia Rembetsy-Brown
4.84m
PR
Colby-Sawyer
20.
Jr
Sabrina Pray
4.77m
Westfield State
21.
Fr
Nia Fraser
4.68m
Colby-Sawyer
22.
So
Tiffany Tenney
4.63m
Springfield
So
Basia Osborne
ND
Middlebury
Long Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
5.39m
PR
Middlebury
2.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
5.17m
Bates
3.
So
Shannon Kennedy
5.14m
PR
Connecticut College
4.
Jr
Lindsey Beauregard
5.05m
Bates
5.
Sr
Natalie Alper
5.03m
PR
MIT
6.
So
Kylene DeSmith
5.02m
PR
Tufts
7.
Sr
Samantha Kaplan
4.85m
PR
Wheaton (MA)
8.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
4.83m
PR
Williams
9.
Sr
Jenna Athanasopoulos
4.81m
Colby (ME)
10.
Jr
Abigail McAdams
4.80m
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
11.
So
Emily Close
4.62m
Southern Maine
12.
So
Caitlin Ubl
4.48m
Williams
13.
Fr
Emma O'Hara
4.44m
PR
Colby-Sawyer
14.
Fr
Kiera Dowell
4.24m
Middlebury
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Candice Dyce
12.07m
PR
Williams
2.
Jr
Sally Ceesay
12.06m
Bates
3.
Sr
Chloe Rogers
12.05m
PR
Williams
4.
Jr
Abbey Asare-Bediako
11.82m
PR
Amherst
5.
So
Melanie Brunelle
11.42m
SR
Rhode Island College
6.
Fr
Adela Kalilwa
11.31m
PR
Southern Maine
7.
Fr
Jasmine Jin
11.09m
PR
MIT
8.
Jr
Taylor Driggers
10.94m
Massachusetts-Boston
9.
Jr
Elizabeth Akindole
10.85m
PR
Wheaton (MA)
10.
Fr
Casey Rothschild
10.78m
Wesleyan
11.
So
Kene Odenigbo
10.73m
Williams
12.
Fr
Mimi Soule
10.72m
Middlebury
13.
Sr
Katelyn Terry
10.61m
Keene State
14.
Fr
Sierra Diaz
10.60m
Williams
15.
So
Molly McNamara
10.52m
Bridgewater State
16.
Jr
Rachel Ingram
10.30m
Southern Maine
17.
So
Kerri Long
10.23m
Westfield State
Fr
Taryn Gangi
ND
Connecticut College
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michaela Garrett
18.20m
PR
Colby-Sawyer
2.
Sr
Carly Markos
17.07m
Springfield
3.
Jr
Ariela Slutsky
16.94m
MIT
4.
Sr
Jackie Vahey
15.88m
MIT
5.
Sr
Destinee Barrett
15.65m
PR
Rhode Island College
6.
Jr
Gabrielle Troise
15.13m
PR
Coast Guard Academy
7.
Jr
Sheila O'Sullivan
14.76m
Bridgewater State
8.
Jr
Alejandra Moran
14.51m
Williams
9.
Sr
Erin Ellison
14.43m
Husson
10.
Fr
Faye Gauthier
14.22m
WPI (Worcester Poly)
11.
Sr
Briana Pina
13.93m
SR
Southern Maine
12.
Jr
Alexia Troise
13.75m
Coast Guard Academy
13.
Sr
Hannah Maymon
13.69m
Bridgewater State
14.
So
Ally Stearns
13.35m
Castleton (VT)
15.
Sr
Pamela Zabala
13.34m
Bowdoin
16.
Fr
Fummini Yusuff
13.09m
Rhode Island College
17.
Sr
Elizabeth McCormack
12.94m
Worcester State
18.
Jr
Faith Burnett
12.70m
Husson
19.
Sr
Morgan Steele
12.57m
Fitchburg State
20.
Sr
Lauren Polansky
12.55m
Eastern Connecticut ...
21.
So
Katie Hughes
12.19m
Bates
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maddie Pronovost
3408
PR
Middlebury
2.
Jr
Abigail McAdams
3204
PR
WPI (Worcester Poly)
3.
Fr
Summer-Solstice Thomas
3203
PR
Williams
4.
Sr
Jenna Athanasopoulos
3162
Colby (ME)
5.
Sr
Natalie Alper
3142
PR
MIT
6.
Jr
Lindsey Beauregard
2951
PR
Bates
7.
Jr
Srishti Sunil
2948
PR
Bates
8.
So
Shannon Kennedy
2918
Connecticut College
9.
So
Emily Close
2909
Southern Maine
10.
So
Kylene DeSmith
2889
PR
Tufts
11.
So
Caitlin Ubl
2761
Williams
12.
Sr
Samantha Kaplan
2756
Wheaton (MA)
13.
Fr
Emma O'Hara
2644
PR
Colby-Sawyer
14.
Fr
Kiera Dowell
2533
Middlebury
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
23895 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
New England Division III Indoor Championships
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New England Division III Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#new-england
#division-iii
#indoor
#championships
#three
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!