Invited groups |
2018Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic 2018 Results - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic
Published by
Licensed to Tufts University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018
Tufts Snowflake Classic - 3/31/2018
Clarence "Ding" Dussault Track
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 12.61q 2.0 8
2 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 12.85q 0.4 6
3 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri Trinity 12.92q -1.4 2
4 Raffone, Angelina Babson 12.95q -0.3 5
5 Kamara, Mariama Suffolk 13.01q +0.0 7
6 Hallow, Morgan Trinity 13.04q -0.3 5
7 March, Samantha Trinity 13.06q 2.0 8
8 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 13.08q 2.0 8 13.073
9 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester St 13.08 0.4 6 13.074
10 Boswell, Stash Umass Boston 13.16 0.4 6
11 Dawson, Brita Tufts 13.23 -0.4 4
12 Clark, Sarah Connecticut 13.36 +0.0 7 13.355
13 Lazur, Katie Trinity 13.36 -0.3 5 13.357
14 Gaddy, Isis Wesleyan 13.40 -0.4 4
15 Mensah, Bernice Worcester St 13.42 -0.4 4
16 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater 13.43 0.4 6
17 Pray, Sabrina Westfield St 13.44 +0.0 7
18 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester St 13.46 -1.7 1
19 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok 13.48 0.8 9
20 Neufeld, Hannah Trinity 13.52 -0.3 5
21 Boateng, Bernice Regis (Mass. 13.54 -1.4 2
22 Schwern, Olivia Tufts 13.55 -1.4 2
23 Mukulu, Tamara Mount Holyok 13.57 -2.4 3
24 Smith, Alysha St. Joseph's 13.62 0.8 9
25 Lamptey, Ivana Connecticut 13.75 -1.7 1
26 Park, Isabel Amherst 13.77 0.4 6
27 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass. 13.83 2.0 8
28 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 13.84 -0.3 5 13.837
29 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St 13.84 +0.0 7 13.839
30 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 13.85 0.8 9
31 Bieling, Alexandra Trinity 13.88 2.0 8
32 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile Westfield St 13.90 -2.4 3
33 O'Malley, Shannon St. Joseph's 13.91 0.4 6
34 Nagarwalla, Anjolie Tufts 13.97 2.0 8 13.966
35 Andersen, Kristen Tufts 13.97 -1.7 1 13.969
36 Vo, Paulina Umass Boston 14.02 -0.4 4 14.012
36 Perez, Diana Plymouth Sta 14.02 -1.4 2 14.012
38 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 14.16 +0.0 7
39 Beato, Angelica Fitchburg St 14.20 -1.4 2
40 Larinard, Farah Bridgewater 14.22 -0.4 4
41 Lloyd, Mallory Plymouth Sta 14.23 -0.3 5
42 Hoffman, Marissa St. Joseph's 14.30 +0.0 7
43 Williams, Sheffy Connecticut 14.37 0.8 9
44 Parsons, Jenna Plymouth Sta 14.38 -0.4 4
45 Kennedy, Ireland Clare Mount Holyok 14.39 0.8 9
46 Raffone, Isabella Lasell 14.57 2.0 8 14.563
46 Volante, Olivia Umass Boston 14.57 -1.7 1 14.563
48 Kiles, Franny Tufts 14.58 -2.4 3
49 Fulton, Whitney Umass Boston 14.66 0.4 6
50 Scorsome, Miranda Endicott 14.79 -0.4 4
51 Marcellus, Dakhensey Suffolk 14.90 -1.4 2
52 Lee, Cassidy St. Joseph's 14.92 -2.4 3
53 Mahedy, Carolina Wesleyan 15.04 0.8 9
54 McConnell, Julie Emmanuel (Ma 15.08 -0.4 4 15.074
55 Rabbit, Maeve Trinity 15.08 0.8 9 15.080
56 Wilson, Alexa Bridgewater 15.09 -1.7 1
57 Papa, Taylor Endicott 15.16 -0.3 5 15.152
58 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell 15.16 -1.7 1 15.160
59 Rhodes, Delia Worcester St 15.20 +0.0 7
60 McCracken, Emily Connecticut 15.44 -1.7 1
61 Hofheinz, Olivia Tufts 15.45 -2.4 3
62 Domowitz, Olivia Connecticut 16.19 -2.4 3
63 Friedrich, Lily Hampshire 16.38 0.4 6
64 Ma, Yifan Smith Colleg 16.74 -1.4 2
65 Leino, Harley Colby-Sawyer 17.42 -1.4 2
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 12.86 -3.6
2 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri Trinity 13.02 -3.6
3 Raffone, Angelina Babson 13.25 -3.6
4 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 13.26 -3.6
5 Hallow, Morgan Trinity 13.54 -3.6
6 March, Samantha Trinity 13.59 -3.6
7 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 13.64 -3.6
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri Trinity 25.24 1.8 1
2 Buckley, Emma Trinity 25.97 1.8 1
3 Tanner, Arden WPI 26.02 1.8 1
4 Friedman, Sophia Amherst 26.63 1.8 1
5 Whiting, Raquel Tufts 26.76 1.6 2
6 Schwern, Olivia Tufts 26.78 1.8 1
7 Lazur, Katie Trinity 26.89 1.6 2
8 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester St 27.05 1.6 4
9 Buabeng, Doreen Worcester St 27.10 1.9 3
10 Mensah, Bernice Worcester St 27.37 2.8 5
11 Raffone, Angelina Babson 27.39 1.8 1
12 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 27.41 1.9 3
13 Mukulu, Tamara Mount Holyok 27.43 2.8 5 27.424
14 McKiernan, Sydney Tufts 27.43 1.6 2 27.425
15 Appolon, Annie Umass Boston 27.45 1.6 4
16 Andersen, Kristen Tufts 27.46 1.6 2
17 Pearson, Chellsie Wheaton (Mas 27.48 1.6 2
18 March, Samantha Trinity 27.50 1.6 2
19 Brown, Kanya Brandeis 27.53 1.6 4 27.522
20 Shaw, Ellen Wheaton (Mas 27.53 1.6 2 27.528
21 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 27.54 2.8 5
22 Nippert, Katy WPI 27.72 3.0 6
23 Tam, Sarah Amherst 27.82 1.6 4
24 Bullock, Katherine Trinity 27.97 1.6 4
25 Smith, Alysha St. Joseph's 27.98 2.8 5
26 Park, Isabel Amherst 28.05 1.9 3
27 Sternberg, Emma Trinity 28.10 1.6 4
28 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 28.13 2.8 5
29 Agustsdottir, Jana Worcester St 28.14 2.8 5
30 Bieling, Alexandra Trinity 28.19 2.8 5
31 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail Umass Boston 28.26 3.0 6
32 Pereira Da Veigo, Sidile Westfield St 28.30 2.5 8
33 Lamb, Lauren Amherst 28.39 2.4 9 28.383
33 Remie, Amanda Fitchburg St 28.39 3.0 6 28.383
35 Kirk, Jacqueline Tufts 28.48 1.9 3
36 Webb, Nyah Regis (Mass. 28.59 2.5 8
37 Berardi, Isabella Fitchburg St 28.60 2.8 5
38 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St 28.65 1.7 7
39 Sparages, Victoria Westfield St 28.77 1.7 7
40 Blackshaw, Lily Tufts 28.86 3.0 6
41 Pratt, Elesha St. Joseph's 28.93 2.5 8
42 Steiner, Olivia Tufts 28.94 1.6 4
43 Vadala, Dayna Trinity 28.96 3.0 6
44 Lloyd, Mallory Plymouth Sta 28.98 2.0 13
45 Larinard, Farah Bridgewater 29.03 3.0 6
46 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 29.04 1.9 3
47 Nagarwalla, Anjolie Tufts 29.11 3.0 6
48 Sautter, Bree St. Joseph's 29.20 2.4 9
49 Kennedy, Ireland Clare Mount Holyok 29.25 3.3 12
50 Sullivan, Julianne Endicott 29.33 2.5 8
51 Ellard, Natalie Colby-Sawyer 29.36 2.5 8
52 Holleran, Tessa Brandeis 29.38 2.4 9
53 Beato, Angelica Fitchburg St 29.40 2.4 9
54 O'Malley, Shannon St. Joseph's 29.44 1.6 4
55 Kobelski, Lizzie Amherst 29.45 2.0 13
56 Parsons, Jenna Plymouth Sta 29.46 3.0 6
57 Fitzgerald, Payton Regis (Mass. 29.48 1.7 7
58 Bruno, Isabella Trinity 29.56 1.7 7
59 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 29.60 1.7 7
60 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok 29.64 2.1 11
61 Williams, Sheffy Connecticut 29.67 3.6 10
62 Warnick, Brianna Plymouth Sta 29.68 2.4 9
63 Lapan, Macy Colby-Sawyer 29.73 3.6 10
64 Karozichian, Taline Babson 29.80 3.3 12
65 Laliberte, Natalie Wheaton (Mas 29.84 2.4 9
66 Fulton, Whitney Umass Boston 29.85 2.0 13 29.843
66 Khimatian, Rebecca Plymouth Sta 29.85 1.7 7 29.843
68 Lee, Cassidy St. Joseph's 29.92 2.1 11
69 Boucher, Danielle Endicott 29.95 2.5 8
70 Allardi, Abigail Trinity 29.96 2.4 9
71 Pray, Hevyn Endicott 30.05 2.5 8
72 MacGregor, Cathryn Wheaton (Mas 30.11 2.4 9
73 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass. 30.15 1.7 7
74 Houston, Tianna Babson 30.18 2.0 13
75 Rabbit, Maeve Trinity 30.24 2.1 11
76 Marzella, Alyssa WPI 30.39 2.1 11
77 Gateman, Taylor Connecticut 30.44 3.6 10
78 O'Neil, Shelagh Regis (Mass. 30.60 3.6 10
79 Gonzalez, Makaisha Fitchburg St 30.79 3.6 10 30.785
80 Hussey, Alexa St. Joseph's 30.79 3.6 10 30.790
81 Vickery, Lauren Endicott 30.80 2.1 11
82 Wright, Isobel Wesleyan 30.85 3.3 12
83 Hofheinz, Olivia Tufts 30.91 3.6 10
84 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyok 31.04 2.1 11
85 Rice, Eve Babson 31.11 3.3 12
86 Nachiappian, Swathi Babson 31.26 2.0 13
87 Lamoso, Ana Babson 31.36 3.3 12
88 Redman, Sarah Colby-Sawyer 31.61 2.0 13
89 Montgomery, Faith Regis (Mass. 31.92 3.6 10
90 Burns, Gwyn Hampshire 32.07 2.1 11
91 Schillat, Katherine Colby-Sawyer 32.55 2.1 11
92 Barr-Forget, Margaret Babson 33.05 3.3 12
93 Friedrich, Lily Hampshire 33.48 3.3 12
94 Figueroa, Dani Hampshire 33.51 3.3 12
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Subrahmanian, Ananya Wesleyan 58.75 1
2 Fils-Aime, Allegra Wesleyan 1:00.09 1
3 Hallow, Morgan Trinity 1:00.16 1
4 Friedman, Sophia Amherst 1:00.41 2
5 Buckley, Emma Trinity 1:01.03 1
6 Teed, Taylor WPI 1:01.30 3
7 Nugent, Katie WPI 1:01.36 3
8 Smith, Chelsea Emmanuel (Ma 1:01.48 1
9 Gausland, Briana Wheaton (Mas 1:01.98 1
10 McKiernan, Sydney Tufts 1:02.15 2
11 Velleca, Sara WPI 1:02.19 3
12 Shaw, Ellen Wheaton (Mas 1:02.33 1
13 Tanner, Arden WPI 1:02.36 2
14 Stier, Rachel Worcester St 1:02.42 3
15 Asin, Julia Amherst 1:03.06 2
16 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 1:03.20 2
17 Conant, Jessica Plymouth Sta 1:03.73 5
18 Thomas, Brenda Worcester St 1:04.02 5
19 Mattson, Nicole WPI 1:04.14 3
20 Jankowski, Julia Endicott 1:04.35 4
21 Lochiatto, Hannah Worcester St 1:04.54 4
22 Recupero, Amanda Endicott 1:04.78 4
23 Folkes, Olivia Endicott 1:04.82 4
24 Kirk, Jacqueline Tufts 1:04.87 2
25 Plattner, Melanie Babson 1:05.09 5
26 Martin, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 1:05.24 3
27 Turner, Amanda Worcester St 1:05.28 5
28 Vincent, Cassidy Connecticut 1:05.59 6
29 Perry, Madison WPI 1:06.04 3
30 Sautter, Bree St. Joseph's 1:06.35 5
31 Topalovic, Sara Connecticut 1:06.47 6
32 Ferrini, Mikayla Westfield St 1:06.64 4
33 Spear, Saralynn Wheaton (Mas 1:07.26 4
34 Finnegan, Emily Worcester St 1:07.28 5
35 Vadala, Dayna Trinity 1:07.46 4
36 Montgomery, Faith Regis (Mass. 1:08.23 7
37 Nieberding, Arial Brandeis 1:08.28 5
38 Karozichian, Taline Babson 1:08.36 8
39 Boyd, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 1:08.45 4
40 Fitzgerald, Payton Regis (Mass. 1:08.54 6
41 Webb, Nyah Regis (Mass. 1:08.57 6
42 Brennan, Avery Colby-Sawyer 1:08.66 5
43 Amos, Allie Lasell 1:09.31 6
44 Khimatian, Rebecca Plymouth Sta 1:09.90 6
45 Rice, Eve Babson 1:09.97 7
46 O'Neil, Shelagh Regis (Mass. 1:10.19 7
47 Burns, Gwyn Hampshire 1:10.63 7
48 Lamoso, Ana Babson 1:11.31 8
49 Froio, Cassie Regis (Mass. 1:11.55 7
50 Kellas, Natasha Babson 1:11.88 8
51 Gateman, Taylor Connecticut 1:12.17 6
52 Barrett, Samantha Brandeis 1:13.06 7
53 Cooke, Abigail Regis (Mass. 1:13.31 7
54 Marzella, Alyssa WPI 1:13.88 8
55 Barr-Forget, Margaret Babson 1:16.38 8
56 Figueroa, Dani Hampshire 1:16.40 7
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gake, Julia Tufts 2:21.93 1
2 Vercruysse, Pearl Emmanuel (Ma 2:23.63 1
3 Manfra, Emily Suffolk 2:24.15 1
4 Duncan, Frances Smith Colleg 2:24.81 1
5 Valdez, Lisbeth Brandeis 2:25.05 1
6 Carleton, Molly Amherst 2:25.10 1
7 Kaija, Lauren WPI 2:26.00 1
8 Farley, Rachael Westfield St 2:26.09 2
9 Scheub, Rachel Trinity 2:26.21 2
10 Bliss, Scarlet Tufts 2:26.44 2
11 Valdez, Leinni Brandeis 2:26.73 1
12 Bliss, Maya Brandeis 2:26.74 1
13 Emekli, Ipek Tufts 2:26.90 1
14 Levine, Sarah Tufts 2:27.27 1
15 Regan, Grace Babson 2:27.63 3
16 Stokesbury, Sara Tufts 2:27.77 2
17 Capobianco, Gina WPI 2:27.79 1
18 Pardi, Gina Wheaton (Mas 2:28.05 2
19 Hensley, Elizabeth Connecticut 2:28.26 2
20 Aguiar, Jenny Wesleyan 2:29.08 1
21 Grattan, Kristyn Bridgewater 2:29.31 2
22 Hayman, Madeline Brandeis 2:29.40 1
23 Lowther, Amanda WPI 2:30.88 1
24 Guay, Courtney Worcester St 2:31.91 2
25 Goulette, Rileigh Plymouth Sta 2:32.00 2
26 Haase, Grace Amherst 2:32.22 1
27 Hartl, Mia Wheaton (Mas 2:32.86 2
28 Mazzella, Jenny Amherst 2:33.10 1
29 Holmberg, Katherine Emmanuel (Ma 2:33.15 3
30 Brown, Autumn Westfield St 2:33.47 2
31 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok 2:33.87 3
32 LeBlanc, Abigail Wheaton (Mas 2:34.33 2
33 Forester, Stephanie Emmanuel (Ma 2:34.70 3
34 Matthias, Lara Hampshire 2:35.13 2
35 Boyle, Reilly Emmanuel (Ma 2:35.42 2
36 Dawson, Laura Keene State 2:35.46 2
37 Giugno, Erin Westfield St 2:36.08 2
38 Krupa, Jennifer Tufts 2:36.23 2
39 Ruderman, Rachel Amherst 2:36.63 4
40 Barrera, Milagros Keene State 2:36.74 3
41 Kelly, Rachel Regis (Mass. 2:36.86 4
42 Haywood, Jessica Bridgewater 2:36.86 3
43 Oligny, Lauren Colby-Sawyer 2:36.87 2
44 Siano, Kyra Worcester St 2:37.34 3
45 Gonsor, Jordyn Emmanuel (Ma 2:37.74 3
46 Stern, Lexi Amherst 2:37.75 3
47 Lauzon, Rachel Worcester St 2:39.18 3
48 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyok 2:39.20 3
49 McIsaac, Sara Worcester St 2:40.26 3
50 Madden, Erin Westfield St 2:41.87 4
51 Alexis, Sansha Bridgewater 2:42.32 3
52 Fairbairn, Alison Colby-Sawyer 2:43.95 3
53 Maki, Carolynne Plymouth Sta 2:44.64 4
54 Miceli, Rebecca Wheaton (Mas 2:45.13 3
55 Parker, Bryanna Colby-Sawyer 2:48.01 4
56 Theroux, Britney St. Joseph's 2:48.16 4
57 Healion, Patricia Bridgewater 2:49.51 3
58 Ashokeji, Deborah Plymouth Sta 2:49.94 4
59 Gillentine, Dayln Smith Colleg 2:52.32 3
60 Harris, Analyse St. Joseph's 2:53.14 4
61 Ewing, Jessica Plymouth Sta 2:53.93 3
62 Florek, Hannah Westfield St 2:54.17 4
63 Clerveauz, Chantal Umass Boston 2:54.36 4
64 Kehoe, Paige Wheaton (Mas 2:55.47 4
65 Spainhower, Megan Colby-Sawyer 2:58.98 4
66 Kearney, Michelle Suffolk 3:03.29 4
67 Fay, Natalie Suffolk 3:05.42 4
68 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St 3:09.24 4
69 Brocco, Angela Emmanuel (Ma 3:10.86 4
70 Patel, Dhartiben Regis (Mass. 3:11.86 4
71 Hart, Shannon Lasell 3:53.09 4
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Toth, Rhemi Tufts 4:40.74 1
2 Bryson, Julia Brandeis 4:42.14 1
3 Barnes, Anna Trinity 4:44.65 1
4 Murray, Emily Tufts 4:48.57 1
5 Vercruysse, Pearl Emmanuel (Ma 4:49.60 1
6 Diaz, Lauren Tufts 4:49.81 1
7 Noble, Julia Tufts 4:51.64 1
8 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca Wesleyan 4:51.91 1
9 Weisse, Emma Suffolk 4:52.39 1
10 Shreeve, Kyra Brandeis 4:53.26 1
11 Ratliff, Kristin Amherst 4:53.27 1
12 Kerrigan, Nicole Tufts 4:53.69 1
13 Duncan, Frances Smith Colleg 4:54.34 2
14 Martin, Olivia Tufts 4:54.40 1
15 Scartelli, Christina Amherst 4:54.55 2
16 Schadt, Callie WPI 4:55.58 1
17 Newman, Emily WPI 4:55.99 1
18 Barry, Meaghan Brandeis 4:58.48 1
19 Grattan, Kristyn Bridgewater 4:58.70 2
20 Lipior, Sylwia Wesleyan 4:59.03 2
21 Pardi, Gina Wheaton (Mas 5:00.75 1
22 Kenney, Niamh Brandeis 5:01.32 2
23 Garcia, Karena Smith Colleg 5:03.53 2
24 LeBlanc, Abigail Wheaton (Mas 5:05.73 2
25 Rich, Haley Tufts 5:06.78 2
26 Bolduc, Andrea Brandeis 5:07.23 2
27 Plattner, Melanie Babson 5:08.94 3
28 Cohan, Holly Wheaton (Mas 5:09.00 3
29 Nee, Micaela Connecticut 5:09.15 2
30 Oligny, Lauren Colby-Sawyer 5:09.77 2
31 Burdulis, Julia Trinity 5:09.92 2
32 Bedard, Kelsey Worcester St 5:10.50 3
33 Gevry, Amanda Worcester St 5:11.72 3
34 Miceli, Rebecca Wheaton (Mas 5:12.33 3
35 Matthias, Lara Hampshire 5:13.47 3
36 Cronin, Meredith Connecticut 5:13.63 2
37 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok 5:14.01 3
38 Ishida, Emma Tufts 5:14.16 3
39 Markos, Haley Smith Colleg 5:14.68 2
40 Dennis, Haley Plymouth Sta 5:15.19 3
41 Fagan, Grace Tufts 5:15.59 2
42 Lewis, Camille Babson 5:15.66 5
43 Carroll, Julie Westfield St 5:15.70 3
44 White, Taylor Westfield St 5:18.43 5
45 Cavanagh, Emma Babson 5:20.23 5
46 Bhandari, Maya Amherst 5:20.72 3
47 Barrera, Milagros Keene State 5:22.77 4
48 Dawson, Laura Keene State 5:23.16 4
49 Teare, Caitlin Connecticut 5:23.19 2
50 Izabel, Lauren Westfield St 5:23.68 3
51 Crum, Katie Amherst 5:23.79 2
52 Butterfield, Camille Smith Colleg 5:25.85 4
53 Fairbairn, Alison Colby-Sawyer 5:26.15 3
54 Pomeroy, Laura Endicott 5:27.40 3
55 Gravallese, Brittany Keene State 5:28.10 3
56 Mulinge, Patriciah Umass Boston 5:28.26 3
57 Hesselbart, Beatrice Smith Colleg 5:29.36 4
58 Longacre, Caroline Connecticut 5:31.30 4
59 Quirion, Marisa St. Joseph's 5:31.73 3
60 Cheever, Trisha Worcester St 5:32.99 3
61 Puleo, Shaylee Worcester St 5:33.63 4
62 Brown, Katherine Wheaton (Mas 5:33.69 5
63 Lawlor, Julia Babson 5:36.42 5
64 Sullivan, Maeve Babson 5:36.81 5
65 Fredo, Adrianna Umass Boston 5:36.98 4
66 Matys, Sarah Endicott 5:37.19 5
67 Prince, Ella Smith Colleg 5:37.30 4
68 Caffarelli, Jackie Westfield St 5:38.55 4
69 Hallstead-Williams, Elis Brandeis 5:38.89 2
70 Boyer, Diana Connecticut 5:39.88 4
71 Brown, Ella Wheaton (Mas 5:40.78 5
72 Cicchetti, Katherine Bridgewater 5:45.08 4
73 Hayes, Avery Trinity 5:46.74 3
74 Marek, Haley Endicott 5:48.26 5
75 Bagely, Eve Plymouth Sta 5:48.82 5
76 Spainhower, Megan Colby-Sawyer 5:50.14 4
77 Marcus, Jennifer Plymouth Sta 5:50.89 3
78 Gbedema, Patience Umass Boston 5:54.82 4
79 Irwin, Elizabeth Emmanuel (Ma 5:56.47 4
80 Soltani, Manel Umass Boston 5:58.74 4
81 Mongillo, Isabella Plymouth Sta 6:01.43 4
82 Posada, Monica Wheelock 6:05.16 4
83 Kotfila, Jessica Smith Colleg 6:05.61 4
84 Brown, Emma Keene State 6:08.97 4
85 Frame, Annie Endicott 6:13.14 5
86 Regnier, Elise Endicott 6:13.18 5
87 Moores, Holly St. Joseph's 6:18.29 5
88 Mello, Meghan Emmanuel (Ma 6:22.07 5
89 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St 6:27.20 5
90 Espindola, Alison Suffolk 6:44.86 5
91 Park, Ki Ryeong Connecticut 7:21.01 4
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tierney, Kelsey Tufts 17:46.43 1
2 Mitchell, Julia Wesleyan 17:49.10 1
3 Rashba, Margot Tufts 18:22.66 1
4 Bertaux, Danielle Brandeis 18:26.02 1
5 Feenstra, Samantha Trinity 18:29.12 1
6 Pinsonault, Sara Wesleyan 18:32.42 1
7 Sessa, Rachel Unattached X18:41.46 1
8 Nicholson, Olivia Tufts 18:41.78 1
9 Trapani, Emma Wesleyan 18:47.63 2
10 Harrison, Grace Trinity 18:49.60 1
11 Ells, Hannah Trinity 18:54.75 2
12 Sullivan, Caroline Trinity 18:57.25 1
13 Skovron, Rosalie Wesleyan 19:01.75 2
14 Daley, Briana Trinity 19:07.01 1
15 Roberts, Ann Tufts 19:11.19 1
16 Barrett, Lauren Trinity 19:11.36 1
17 Brydson, Eva Connecticut 19:12.67 2
18 Rodriquez, Stephanie Babson 19:16.84 2
19 Heely, Lydia Tufts 19:22.79 2
20 Malone, Kiera Endicott 19:27.89 2
21 Brill-Carlat, Clara Smith Colleg 19:30.12 2
22 Hebert, Lynne Keene State 19:38.72 1
23 Winicki, Caroline Babson 19:45.71 2
24 Ross, Johanna Tufts 19:49.91 2
25 Boucias, Madison Regis (Mass. 19:54.04 2
26 Sheeran, Grace Connecticut 20:02.28 2
27 Taylor, Casey Fitchburg St 20:08.93 2
28 Martin, Christina Keene State 20:17.41 2
29 Wynn, Kendra Worcester St 20:28.69 2
30 DelleChiaie, Laura Worcester St 20:35.38 2
31 Lynch, Katharine Keene State 20:38.63 2
32 Serrano, Michelle Mount Holyok 20:40.88 2
33 Wolf, Brigit Mount Holyok 20:42.82 2
34 Neeld, Carly WPI 20:49.55 2
35 Cucchiara, Emma Worcester St 23:23.43 2
36 Mishra, Gargi Mount Holyok 24:21.03 2
-- Kroning, Kayla Gordon DNF 1
-- Ashley, Kate Garden State Tra XDNF 1
-- Oliver, Madeleine Tufts DNF 2
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bowman, Brittany Tufts 34:51.07
2 Brucker, Madeline Wheaton (Mas 38:36.87
3 Madden, Jenise Bridgewater 38:43.24
4 Polischeck, Olivia Amherst 38:52.20
5 Demeo, Alex Salve Regina 39:03.10
6 Jackson, Jennifer Tufts 39:21.85
7 Murdocca, Justine Worcester St 39:33.73
8 Silva, Jordan Unattached X39:36.74
9 Noland, Andrea Westfield St 39:42.17
10 Hood, Chaela Babson 39:54.56
11 MacKay, Aleah Endicott 40:11.88
12 Owen, Olivia Salve Regina 40:13.79
13 Higuera Castillo, Jasmin WPI 40:18.36
14 O'Neil, Kerry Westfield St 40:36.03
15 Perkowski, Lauren Keene State 42:17.96
16 Fitzgerald, Lauren Westfield St 42:56.15
17 Murray, Aliah Connecticut 47:55.37
18 Feragne, Megan Connecticut 48:50.38
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 14.81q 2.2 1
2 Andrews, Jayci Bridgewater 14.91q -0.1 5
3 Pray, Sabrina Westfield St 15.21q -0.3 3
4 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 15.91q 2.2 1
5 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Tufts 16.00q +0.0 2
6 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 16.38q 2.2 1
7 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut 16.41q -0.3 3
8 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok 17.02q -2.1 4
9 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 17.11 -0.3 3
10 McAdams, Abigail WPI 17.13 2.2 1
11 Gonzalez, Makaisha Fitchburg St 17.49 0.9 6
12 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 17.53 +0.0 2
13 Lamb, Lauren Amherst 17.60 -0.1 5 17.598
14 Olson, Katie Umass Boston 17.60 +0.0 2 17.599
15 Du, Kim Smith Colleg 17.61 -2.1 4
16 Holleran, Tessa Brandeis 17.62 -0.3 3
17 Vener, Olivia Connecticut 17.77 0.9 6
18 Horan, Brigid Tufts 17.82 +0.0 2
19 Thebado, Christina Westfield St 17.83 2.2 1
20 Rainville, Shari Colby-Sawyer 17.97 -0.1 5
21 Kobelski, Lizzie Amherst 18.03 0.9 6
22 Stapleton, Sarah Smith Colleg 18.07 -0.1 5
23 Budge, Jamie Endicott 18.08 0.9 6
24 Jones, Carly Emmanuel (Ma 18.09 0.9 6
25 Houston, Tianna Babson 18.17 +0.0 2 18.162
26 Tam, Sarah Amherst 18.17 -0.1 5 18.170
27 Moen, Willa Brandeis 18.35 -0.3 3
28 Pratt, Elesha St. Joseph's 18.38 0.9 6
29 Bisset, Lillian St. Joseph's 18.46 -2.1 4
30 Rhodes, Delia Worcester St 18.63 2.2 1
31 Cooke, Abigail Regis (Mass. 18.78 -2.1 4
32 Barrett, Kelsey St. Joseph's 18.80 -2.1 4
33 Devries, Johanna Colby-Sawyer 18.94 0.9 6
34 Olton, Lauren Umass Boston 18.96 -0.3 3 18.953
35 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 18.96 +0.0 2 18.957
36 Criscione, Julia Mount Holyok 19.57 -2.1 4
37 Moul, Sabrina Endicott 19.94 -0.3 3
38 Spadafora, Taylor Colby-Sawyer 19.98 -0.1 5
39 Redman, Sarah Colby-Sawyer 20.77 -0.1 5
-- Danso, Abigail Worcester St DNF 2.2 1
-- Norowitz, Hannah Tufts DNF -2.1 4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Andrews, Jayci Bridgewater 15.05 -1.4
2 Pray, Sabrina Westfield St 15.63 -1.4
3 DeBari, Annalisa Tufts 15.84 -1.4
4 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 16.46 -1.4
5 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Tufts 16.69 -1.4
6 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut 16.70 -1.4
7 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 17.09 -1.4
8 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok 17.13 -1.4
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Popp, Alexa Westfield St 1:04.34 1
2 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Tufts 1:06.44 1
3 Long, Kerri Westfield St 1:07.41 1
4 Peartree, Anne Wesleyan 1:09.27 1
5 Neufeld, Hannah Trinity 1:09.65 2
6 Hintlian, Tarvis Connecticut 1:09.69 2
7 Harris, Lydia Brandeis 1:09.71 1
8 Norowitz, Hannah Tufts 1:09.74 1
9 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut 1:10.08 2
10 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 1:10.97 2
11 Du, Kim Smith Colleg 1:11.45 2
12 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 1:12.26 2
13 Fraser, Anne Connecticut 1:12.85 2
14 Stapleton, Sarah Smith Colleg 1:13.86 3
15 Silveira, Isabella Tufts 1:15.65 1
16 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St 1:16.38 3
17 McGovern, Margaret Lasell 1:18.80 3
18 Hoffman, Marissa St. Joseph's 1:20.00 3
19 Goldenberg, Micalea Fitchburg St 1:20.17 3
20 Wrobleski, Olivia Mount Holyok 1:25.29 3
21 Raney, Emma Mount Holyok 1:25.44 3
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cardin, Jessie Westfield St 10:57.56
2 Perkins, Sarah Tufts 11:49.11
3 Rozen, Ari WPI 11:59.95
4 Bourgeois, Nina Trinity 12:00.74
5 Skufca, Danielle Tufts 12:04.71
6 Dzwierzynski, Emma Tufts 12:12.60
7 Wolf, Alexandra Tufts 12:14.32
8 MacIntyre, Emma WPI 12:17.11
9 Nistler, Keely WPI 12:18.01
10 Raney, Emma Mount Holyok 12:28.57
11 Guyon, Emily Bridgewater 12:35.79
12 Olendorf, Alana Keene State 12:41.68
13 Rusin, Cameron Tufts 12:53.78
14 Penney, Kara Westfield St 13:09.75
15 Rowland, Melissa Tufts 13:14.85
16 Pajer, Kaitlyn Westfield St 13:20.06
17 Connolly, Erin Westfield St 13:48.45
18 Leahy, Kathrine Westfield St 13:53.42
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tufts 'A' 49.45 1
1) Whiting, Raquel 2) DeBari, Annalisa
3) Dawson, Brita 4) Schwern, Olivia
2 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 49.55 1
1) Gausland, Briana 2) Fontaine, Raevyn
3) Spear, Saralynn 4) Pearson, Chellsie
3 Westfield State 'A' 50.02 1
1) Craig, Ashley 2) Popp, Alexa
3) Long, Kerri 4) Pray, Sabrina
4 Wpi 'A' 50.18 1
1) Teed, Taylor 2) Velleca, Sara
3) Tanner, Arden 4) Nippert, Katy
5 Connecticut College 'A' 50.66 1
1) Lamptey, Ivana 2) Clark, Sarah
3) Alfaro, Leila 4) Palmer, Alicia
6 Worcester State 'A' 51.54 1
1) Danso, Abigail 2) Buabeng, Doreen
3) MacGregor, Abigail 4) Mensah, Bernice
7 Tufts 'B' x51.83 1
1) Steiner, Olivia 2) DeSmith, Kylene
3) McKiernan, Sydney 4) Kiles, Franny
8 Mount Holyoke 'A' 52.24 2
1) Theroux, Charleen 2) Wohlin, Isabelle
3) Kennedy, Ireland Clare 4) Mukulu, Tamara
9 Fitchburg St. 'A' 53.38 2
1) Beato, Angelica 2) Remie, Amanda
3) Gonzalez, Makaisha 4) Berardi, Isabella
10 St. Joseph's (Me.) 'A' 53.54 2
1) Barrett, Kelsey 2) O'Malley, Shannon
3) Smith, Alysha 4) Bisset, Lillian
11 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' x54.42 2
1) Daddario, Sarah 2) Shaw, Ellen
3) Laliberte, Natalie 4) Akindolie, Elizabeth
12 Endicott 'A' 55.43 2
1) Boucher, Danielle 2) Papa, Taylor
3) Pray, Hevyn 4) Sullivan, Julianne
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wesleyan 'A' 3:58.66 1
1) Aguiar, Jenny 2) Subrahmanian, Ananya
3) Dibrindisi, Alexandra 4) Peartree, Anne
2 Tufts 'A' 4:13.60 1
1) DeBari, Annalisa 2) Whiting, Raquel
3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem 4) Gake, Julia
3 Westfield State 'A' 4:15.00 1
1) Popp, Alexa 2) Long, Kerri
3) Ferrini, Mikayla 4) Giugno, Erin
4 Connecticut College 'A' 4:16.92 1
1) Clark, Sarah 2) Peragine, Riley
3) Hensley, Elizabeth 4) Palmer, Alicia
5 Worcester State 'A' 4:17.76 2
1) Finnegan, Emily 2) Turner, Amanda
3) Lochiatto, Hannah 4) Stier, Rachel
6 Brandeis 'B' x4:18.54 1
1) Nieberding, Arial 2) Harris, Lydia
3) Fahey, Kayla 4) Hayman, Madeline
7 Brandeis 'A' 4:25.02 1
1) Barrett, Samantha 2) Bliss, Maya
3) Valdez, Leinni 4) Valdez, Lisbeth
8 Endicott 'A' 4:28.40 2
1) Villemaire, Sierra 2) Folkes, Olivia
3) Recupero, Amanda 4) Jankowski, Julia
9 Babson 'B' x4:33.03 2
1) Plattner, Melanie 2) Regan, Grace
3) Lewis, Camille 4) Kellas, Natasha
10 Babson 'A' 4:42.48 2
1) Lamoso, Ana 2) Karozichian, Taline
3) Houston, Tianna 4) Rice, Eve
11 Plymouth State 'A' 4:43.05 2
1) Conant, Jessica 2) Bagely, Eve
3) Khimatian, Rebecca 4) Ewing, Jessica
12 Hampshire 'A' 4:58.63 2
1) Matthias, Lara 2) Friedrich, Lily
3) Burns, Gwyn 4) Figueroa, Dani
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Tufts 'A' 9:54.61
1) Diaz, Lauren 2) Kerrigan, Nicole
3) Martin, Olivia 4) Toth, Rhemi
2 Smith College 'A' 10:28.05
1) Garcia, Karena 2) Suslovic, Meghan
3) Markos, Haley 4) Painter, Maggie
3 Connecticut College 'A' 10:39.25
1) Teare, Caitlin 2) Cronin, Meredith
3) Nee, Micaela 4) Longacre, Caroline
4 Worcester State 'B' x11:12.01
1) Bedard, Kelsey 2) Gevry, Amanda
3) Dickson, Emily 4) Murdocca, Justine
5 Worcester State 'A' 11:13.33
1) Corcoran, Kayla 2) Guay, Courtney
3) Siano, Kyra 4) McIsaac, Sara
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Naranjo, Cassandra Smith Colleg 1.59m 5-02.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P P O O O O XXX
2 Siegel, Kaitlyn Amherst J1.59m 5-02.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P P P XO O XO XXX
3 Bruno, Isabella Trinity 1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P O O O O XXX
3 Korn, Xandria WPI 1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P P O O XXX
5 Healion, Patricia Bridgewater J1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
O O O O XO XXX
5 Lambert, Brittney WPI J1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P O O XO XXX
7 Deloury, Brianna Westfield St J1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P P XO XO XXX
8 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan J1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P O O XXO XXX
9 Agustsdottir, Jana Worcester St J1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P P XO XXO XXX
10 Lochiatto, Hannah Worcester St J1.54m 5-00.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P O XXO XXO XXX
11 Allardi, Abigail Trinity 1.49m 4-10.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54
P XO O O XXX
11 McDonald, Kelsey Bridgewater 1.49m 4-10.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54
O O XO O XXX
13 Bliss, Scarlet Tufts J1.49m 4-10.50
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54
P O O XO XXX
14 McCarthy, Caren Wheaton (Mas 1.44m 4-08.75
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49
P O O XXX
14 Remy, Sarah Westfield St 1.44m 4-08.75
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49
P P O XXX
16 McNemar, Erin Keene State J1.44m 4-08.75
1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49
X XO O XXX
17 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 1.39m 4-06.75
1.34 1.39 1.44
O O XXX
18 Wright, Isobel Wesleyan J1.39m 4-06.75
1.34 1.39 1.44
P XO XXX
18 Davidson, Lauren Wheaton (Mas J1.39m 4-06.75
1.34 1.39 1.44
P XO XXX
18 Olton, Lauren Umass Boston J1.39m 4-06.75
1.34 1.39 1.44
O XO XXX
21 Hussey, Alexa St. Joseph's 1.34m 4-04.75
1.34 1.39
O XXX
21 Flynn, Rachael Bridgewater 1.34m 4-04.75
1.34 1.39
O XXX
21 Fielding, Paige Tufts 1.34m 4-04.75
1.34 1.39
O XXX
-- Rhodes, Delia Worcester St NH
1.34
XXX
-- Moen, Willa Brandeis NH
1.34
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rubinstein, Zoe Smith Colleg 3.55m 11-07.75
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.67
P P P P P P P O O XXX
2 Craig, Ashley Westfield St J3.55m 11-07.75
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.67
P P P P P P P XO O XXX
3 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 2.95m 9-08.00
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P P O XXX
3 Kelmar, Sharon Tufts 2.95m 9-08.00
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P O O XXX
5 Townley, Kelley WPI J2.95m 9-08.00
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P O XO XXX
6 Peng, Tara Wesleyan J2.95m 9-08.00
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P O XXO XXX
7 Defossez, Beth Brandeis 2.80m 9-02.25
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P XO O O XXX
8 Zbikowski, Sadie Fitchburg St J2.80m 9-02.25
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P P P XXO XXX
9 Ferguson, Carlisle WPI 2.65m 8-08.25
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
P O O XXX
10 Connor, Mackenzie Westfield St 2.50m 8-02.50
2.35 2.50 2.65
O O XXX
10 Robichaud, Nora Plymouth Sta 2.50m 8-02.50
2.35 2.50 2.65
O O XXP
12 Rainville, Shari Colby-Sawyer J2.50m 8-02.50
2.35 2.50 2.65
XXO O XXX
13 McGahey, Abby WPI 2.35m 7-08.50
2.35 2.50
O XXX
14 Sweeney, Shannon Wesleyan J2.35m 7-08.50
2.35 2.50
XO XXX
-- Warnick, Brianna Plymouth Sta NH
2.35
XXX
-- McCracken, Emily Connecticut NH
2.35
XXX
-- Boyer, Diana Connecticut NH
2.35
XXX
-- Dykstra, Carley WPI NH
2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P P P XXX
-- Meehan, Shannon Plymouth Sta NH
2.35
XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 St. Hilaire, Fatima Regis (Mass. 5.31m 2.2 17-05.25
5.25m(0.8) 5.14m(0.5) 5.31m(2.2) 4.71m(2.3) 5.08m(1.4) 5.06m(1.3)
2 Andrews, Jayci Bridgewater 5.25m 1.4 17-02.75
5.15m(1.8) 5.21m(1.2) 5.25m(1.4) 5.11m(3.6) 4.92m(1.5) 5.06m(3.0)
3 Dawson, Brita Tufts 5.11m NWI 16-09.25
5.04m(0.1) 4.99m(1.5) 4.96m(1.1) 5.09m(2.2) 5.03m(2.4) 5.11m(NWI)
4 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 5.07m 1.9 16-07.75
5.07m(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 4.95m(1.1) 4.91m(2.0) 5.03m(1.5) 5.03m(3.7)
5 Perez, Diana Plymouth Sta 5.06m 1.4 16-07.25
5.06m(1.4) 4.61m(2.4) 4.74m(2.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.6) 4.69m(2.8)
6 Mensah, Bernice Worcester St 5.05m 1.8 16-07.00
FOUL(0.9) 5.05m(1.8) 4.45m(1.4) 4.95m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 4.94m(1.7)
7 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
FOUL(1.1) 4.77m(2.6) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.55m(1.5) 4.63m(3.2) PASS(2.2)
8 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok 4.96m 1.9 16-03.25
4.70m(1.7) 4.96m(1.9) 4.80m(1.8) 4.64m(2.4) 4.59m(2.6) 4.93m(1.2)
9 Appolon, Annie Umass Boston 4.95m 3.6 16-03.00
FOUL(2.2) 4.86m(1.2) 4.95m(3.6) PASS PASS PASS
10 Ladner, Sydney Tufts 4.94m 1.1 16-02.50
4.56m(+0.0) 4.60m(1.1) 4.94m(1.1)
11 Steiner, Olivia Tufts 4.91m 0.5 16-01.50
4.91m(0.5) 4.55m(0.7) 4.66m(2.8)
12 Vener, Olivia Connecticut 4.83m 1.3 15-10.25
4.83m(1.3) 4.71m(2.3) 4.56m(0.2)
13 Fahey, Kayla Brandeis 4.81m 2.2 15-09.50
FOUL(1.7) 4.81m(2.2) 4.53m(2.4)
14 Bullock, Katherine Trinity 4.80m 1.6 15-09.00
4.67m(3.0) 4.80m(1.6) ND(3.2)
15 Pray, Sabrina Westfield St 4.72m 2.2 15-06.00
4.69m(2.1) 4.72m(2.2) PASS
16 Schulz, Hannah WPI 4.70m 0.8 15-05.00
4.70m(0.8) 4.60m(1.1) ND(1.5)
17 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 4.66m +0.0 15-03.50
FOUL(1.6) 4.66m(+0.0) ND(0.9)
18 Dibrindisi, Alexandra Wesleyan 4.62m 1.5 15-02.00
4.43m(2.5) 4.47m(1.4) 4.62m(1.5)
19 McAdams, Abigail WPI 4.61m 2.9 15-01.50
4.61m(2.9) 4.61m(1.4) FOUL(2.1)
19 Fielding, Paige Tufts 4.61m 1.7 15-01.50
4.52m(1.3) ND(+0.0) 4.61m(1.7)
19 Norowitz, Hannah Tufts 4.61m 1.2 15-01.50
4.61m(1.2) 4.61m(3.0) 4.58m(2.1)
22 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater 4.58m 1.9 15-00.50
4.35m(2.8) ND(2.3) 4.58m(1.9)
23 Sternberg, Emma Trinity 4.52m 2.3 14-10.00
FOUL(0.2) 4.52m(2.3) 4.50m(2.0)
24 Horan, Brigid Tufts 4.51m +0.0 14-09.75
FOUL(0.2) 4.51m(+0.0) ND(2.1)
25 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 4.47m 1.1 14-08.00
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 4.47m(1.1)
26 Holleran, Tessa Brandeis 4.44m 1.9 14-07.00
4.05m(1.4) 4.44m(1.9) ND(-0.7)
27 Martin, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 4.43m 1.9 14-06.50
FOUL(2.5) 4.43m(1.9) ND(3.4)
28 Richardson, Carolyn Emmanuel (Ma 4.39m 2.0 14-05.00
4.39m(2.0) ND(3.4) ND(1.5)
29 Ferrini, Mikayla Westfield St 4.34m +0.0 14-03.00
4.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.2)
30 Krosniak, Kasia Amherst 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 4.26m(+0.0)
31 Kiles, Franny Tufts 4.21m 0.3 13-09.75
FOUL(+0.0) 4.21m(0.3) ND(3.2)
32 Logan, Sydney Babson 4.20m 1.9 13-09.50
FOUL(0.3) 4.20m(1.9) ND(2.4)
33 Webb, Nyah Regis (Mass. 4.11m 1.6 13-06.00
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 4.11m(1.6)
33 Schneider, Jacquelyn Emmanuel (Ma 4.11m 0.7 13-06.00
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.6) 4.11m(0.7)
35 Howe, Meghan Westfield St 4.08m 1.9 13-04.75
4.08m(1.9) ND(1.2) ND(2.7)
36 Wilson, Alexa Bridgewater 4.01m 1.2 13-02.00
4.01m(1.2) ND(0.6) FOUL(2.5)
36 Houston, Tianna Babson 4.01m 1.8 13-02.00
FOUL(1.7) 4.01m(1.8) ND(2.2)
38 Blackshaw, Lily Tufts 4.00m 1.4 13-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.00m(1.4)
39 Flynn, Rachael Bridgewater 3.90m 4.5 12-09.50
3.90m(4.5) ND(1.6) ND(1.9)
40 Jones, Carly Emmanuel (Ma 3.86m 1.5 12-08.00
3.86m(1.5) ND(1.4) FOUL(1.5)
41 Fitzgerald, Payton Regis (Mass. 3.85m 1.3 12-07.75
3.85m(1.3) ND(+0.0) ND(3.6)
42 Mitchell, Melanie Regis (Mass. 3.24m 3.2 10-07.75
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) 3.24m(3.2)
-- Vo, Paulina Umass Boston FOUL
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.8)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mensah, Bernice Worcester St 11.15m -1.7 36-07.00
11.15m(-1.7) 10.99m(-2.0) 10.71m(-1.2) 10.68m(-2.4) 10.72m(-2.4) 10.75m(-2.5)
2 Kirschner, Elizabeth WPI 10.69m -2.5 35-01.00
10.24m(-1.7) 10.58m(-1.1) 10.49m(-1.0) 10.26m(-1.0) 10.66m(-1.2) 10.69m(-2.5)
3 Bullock, Katherine Trinity 10.45m -1.2 34-03.50
FOUL(-1.8) 10.45m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) 10.11m(-0.4) 9.85m(-3.9)
4 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 10.40m -1.4 34-01.50
FOUL(-1.5) 9.89m(-2.9) 10.40m(-1.4) 10.24m(-1.3) 10.12m(-1.8) 10.05m(-2.0)
5 Fraser, Nia Colby-Sawyer 10.20m -1.0 33-05.75
FOUL(-2.4) 9.88m(-0.6) 10.06m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.7) 9.55m(-1.5) 10.20m(-1.0)
6 Martin, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 10.18m -0.3 33-04.75
10.18m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.1) 10.02m(-0.1) 9.87m(-0.9) 9.88m(-2.6)
7 McNamara, Madeline Bridgewater 10.11m -0.8 33-02.00
9.78m(-3.0) 9.71m(-2.2) 10.11m(-0.8) 10.01m(-1.0) 9.71m(-0.2) 9.31m(-0.8)
8 Allardi, Abigail Trinity 10.03m -1.5 32-11.00
10.03m(-1.5) 9.77m(-0.8) 9.88m(-2.5) 9.94m(-0.7) 9.95m(-1.5) 9.55m(-1.7)
9 Flaherty, Emily Amherst 10.02m -1.0 32-10.50
9.80m(-0.8) 10.01m(-1.5) 10.02m(-1.0) 9.51m(-2.0) 9.91m(-1.1) FOUL(-4.0)
10 Yuan, Yrenly Amherst 9.84m -2.1 32-03.50
9.84m(-2.1) 9.69m(-2.4) 9.51m(-0.5)
11 Lapan, Macy Colby-Sawyer 9.81m -1.6 32-02.25
FOUL(-2.4) 9.81m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.5)
12 Blumeris, Trish Tufts 9.68m -1.7 31-09.25
9.68m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.9) 9.50m(-2.4)
13 Howe, Meghan Westfield St 9.61m -1.8 31-06.50
9.05m(-2.6) 9.61m(-1.8) 9.11m(-1.2)
14 Flynn, Rachael Bridgewater 9.58m -1.5 31-05.25
9.46m(-1.7) 9.58m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.6)
15 MacGregor, Abigail Worcester St 9.48m -1.4 31-01.25
9.48m(-1.4) 9.32m(-4.0) PASS(-1.4)
16 Sternberg, Emma Trinity 9.25m -1.7 30-04.25
9.25m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.7) 9.25m(-1.1)
17 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St 8.89m -1.7 29-02.00
FOUL(-2.2) 8.89m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.1)
-- Ferrini, Mikayla Westfield St ND NWI
PASS PASS PASS
-- Fielding, Paige Tufts FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McNamara, Molly Bridgewater FOUL
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mensah, Koko Connecticut 13.39m 43-11.25
FOUL 12.80m 12.72m 13.39m 12.87m 12.30m
2 Robinson, Emmani Colby-Sawyer 13.24m 43-05.25
13.22m 13.24m 12.32m 12.48m 12.43m 12.44m
3 Kabari, Burabari Trinity 12.51m 41-00.50
FOUL 12.30m 12.51m 12.08m 12.18m 12.02m
4 Gilbreath, Kira Bridgewater 12.14m 39-10.00
11.99m 12.03m 12.14m 12.06m FOUL 12.00m
5 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 11.67m 38-03.50
10.75m 10.85m 10.93m 11.05m 11.17m 11.67m
6 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 11.64m 38-02.25
11.55m 10.96m 11.35m 11.07m 11.18m 11.64m
7 Edwards, Jillian Plymouth Sta 11.63m 38-02.00
11.63m 11.13m 10.86m 11.09m 10.61m FOUL
8 Akanegbu, Chi Chi Regis (Mass. 11.39m 37-04.50
10.93m 11.39m 10.41m FOUL FOUL 10.05m
9 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass. 11.25m 36-11.00
11.25m 10.86m 10.52m FOUL 10.80m 10.63m
10 Cowden, Kate Regis (Mass. 11.14m 36-06.75
ND ND 10.93m FOUL 10.58m 11.14m
11 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 10.79m 35-05.00
10.67m 10.79m 10.30m
12 Balicki, Camille Wesleyan 10.69m 35-01.00
9.53m FOUL 10.69m
13 Martin, Juliana Westfield St 10.49m 34-05.00
7.95m 10.49m FOUL
14 Drake, Evelyn Tufts 10.41m 34-02.00
10.28m 10.20m 10.41m
15 Kloeckner, Allison WPI 10.29m 33-09.25
10.29m 9.75m FOUL
16 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 10.16m 33-04.00
10.13m 10.16m 10.08m
17 Devito, Julianna Bridgewater 10.08m 33-01.00
9.98m 10.08m 9.67m
18 Therrien, Haleigh Keene State 10.05m 32-11.75
9.88m 10.05m FOUL
19 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 10.00m 32-09.75
10.00m 9.61m 9.67m
20 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St 9.90m 32-05.75
8.89m 9.90m FOUL
21 Frontiero, Carina Worcester St 9.84m 32-03.50
9.84m 9.22m 9.63m
22 Bogomolov, Larisa Trinity 9.53m 31-03.25
9.00m ND 9.53m
23 Silvia, Mary Worcester St 9.36m 30-08.50
FOUL 8.41m 9.36m
24 Momodu, Aleye WPI 9.31m 30-06.50
8.94m 9.31m FOUL
25 Zangrilli, Grace Keene State 9.29m 30-05.75
9.29m FOUL FOUL
26 Murzin, Naomi Keene State 9.22m 30-03.00
9.22m ND ND
27 Herchenroder, Lauren WPI 9.12m 29-11.25
7.73m ND 9.12m
28 Herchenroder, Kirsten WPI 9.08m 29-09.50
9.08m PASS PASS
29 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 8.33m 27-04.00
8.33m ND ND
30 Bond, Oona Colby-Sawyer 8.10m 26-07.00
8.10m ND ND
31 Kittle, Gianna Emmanuel (Ma 8.08m 26-06.25
8.08m ND ND
32 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass. 7.85m 25-09.25
FOUL FOUL 7.85m
33 Vrooman, Emily Colby-Sawyer 7.70m 25-03.25
7.70m FOUL ND
34 Nascimento, Hailey Colby-Sawyer 7.64m 25-00.75
7.64m ND ND
35 Allardi, Abigail Trinity 7.48m 24-06.50
7.48m ND ND
36 Flores, Tracey Tufts 7.21m 23-08.00
7.21m ND ND
37 Dann, Michaela St. Joseph's 6.80m 22-03.75
6.80m ND ND
38 O'Neil, Cara Emmanuel (Ma 6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m ND ND
39 Buckley, Hannah Endicott 5.86m 19-02.75
5.86m ND ND
40 Santos Flores, Heisha Fitchburg St 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70m ND ND
41 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St 4.37m 14-04.00
4.37m ND ND
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Senatore, Emily Connecticut 41.80m 137-02
41.80m 38.62m 40.34m FOUL 35.66m FOUL
2 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 38.88m 127-07
35.80m 38.88m 33.20m FOUL 38.02m FOUL
3 Herchenroder, Kirsten WPI 37.01m 121-05
37.01m 35.05m 35.53m FOUL 30.00m 34.33m
4 Dewar, Molly Bridgewater 36.82m 120-10
34.20m 36.82m FOUL 36.42m FOUL FOUL
5 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 35.28m 115-09
30.03m ND 35.28m FOUL FOUL 28.74m
6 Cowden, Kate Regis (Mass. 34.51m 113-03
32.64m 34.51m 34.34m FOUL 32.23m 32.83m
7 Kabari, Burabari Trinity 34.32m 112-07
34.32m 30.56m ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Bogomolov, Larisa Trinity 34.23m 112-04
33.60m FOUL FOUL 34.23m FOUL FOUL
9 Robinson, Emmani Colby-Sawyer 33.11m 108-07
33.11m 30.85m 32.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass. 32.16m 105-06
32.16m 31.43m FOUL
11 Stefanowicz, Michelle Bridgewater 31.37m 102-11
30.68m 31.37m 29.41m
12 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass. 30.28m 99-04
28.91m 30.18m 30.28m
13 Burke, Meghan St. Joseph's 30.20m 99-01
30.20m ND 29.78m
14 Inman, Hannah Smith Colleg 30.09m 98-09
30.09m FOUL FOUL
15 Therrien, Haleigh Keene State 29.76m 97-08
29.76m FOUL FOUL
16 Edwards, Jillian Plymouth Sta 29.46m 96-08
26.08m 28.41m 29.46m
17 Rouillard, Meg Worcester St 29.04m 95-03
25.18m FOUL 29.04m
18 Rochefort, Tara Wheaton (Mas 28.94m 94-11
22.25m ND 28.94m
19 Mensah, Koko Connecticut 28.01m 91-11
28.01m FOUL FOUL
20 Gilderdale, Lauren Westfield St 27.80m 91-02
FOUL 27.80m FOUL
21 Murzin, Naomi Keene State 27.31m 89-07
27.31m ND FOUL
22 Robbins, Charlotte Trinity 25.11m 82-04
25.11m ND ND
23 Welsh, Cara Emmanuel (Ma 24.92m 81-09
FOUL FOUL 24.92m
24 Momodu, Aleye WPI 22.36m 73-04
FOUL 22.36m ND
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Akanegbu, Chi Chi Regis (Mass. 46.02m 151-00
46.02m FOUL 41.26m 40.64m FOUL 42.00m
2 O'Malley, Kendra WPI 44.57m 146-03
41.85m 44.57m FOUL 35.91m 42.28m 42.75m
3 Saperstein, Aly Connecticut 41.91m 137-06
FOUL 40.12m FOUL 35.88m 36.38m 41.91m
4 Dewar, Molly Bridgewater 40.48m 132-10
37.30m 40.36m 40.48m FOUL 34.26m FOUL
5 Gilderdale, Lauren Westfield St 40.21m 131-11
FOUL 36.52m 40.21m FOUL 38.63m FOUL
6 Herchenroder, Kirsten WPI 39.59m 129-11
FOUL 36.71m 38.69m 36.91m 39.59m 38.83m
7 Gilbreath, Kira Bridgewater 38.56m 126-06
38.03m FOUL 38.56m 36.13m 36.60m 36.33m
8 Rochefort, Tara Wheaton (Mas 38.34m 125-09
38.34m FOUL 38.08m FOUL FOUL 35.99m
9 Drake, Evelyn Tufts 37.84m 124-02
34.90m 37.84m 37.82m FOUL FOUL 37.30m
10 Hecking, Julia Mount Holyok 37.64m 123-06
37.64m FOUL FOUL
11 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 36.63m 120-02
36.44m 36.46m 36.63m
12 Kloeckner, Allison WPI 36.32m 119-02
36.32m 35.07m 36.15m
13 Carter, Jordin Brandeis 36.31m 119-01
36.31m 34.28m FOUL
14 Devito, Julianna Bridgewater 35.94m 117-11
FOUL FOUL 35.94m
15 Senatore, Emily Connecticut 34.95m 114-08
34.60m FOUL 34.95m
16 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 34.66m 113-08
33.23m 34.66m 34.43m
17 Rouillard, Meg Worcester St 34.39m 112-10
FOUL 33.96m 34.39m
18 Edwards, Jillian Plymouth Sta 33.41m 109-07
31.87m 33.41m 33.09m
19 Bogomolov, Larisa Trinity 33.23m 109-00
29.63m FOUL 33.23m
20 Ksepka, Liz Regis (Mass. 32.55m 106-09
32.55m 31.93m FOUL
21 Inman, Hannah Smith Colleg 32.39m 106-03
FOUL 29.97m 32.39m
22 Tapia, Ashleigh Worcester St 31.95m 104-10
FOUL 31.16m 31.95m
23 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 31.69m 104-00
FOUL 31.69m 31.05m
24 Cooke, Elisabeth Regis (Mass. 31.45m 103-02
29.21m 30.20m 31.45m
25 Aduka, Nkemdilim Tufts 30.47m 100-00
29.36m FOUL 30.47m
26 Boebel, Elliana Regis (Mass. 30.14m 98-11
FOUL 30.11m 30.14m
27 Detloff, Kristen WPI 29.79m 97-09
29.79m FOUL FOUL
28 Parmeggiani, Vanessa Westfield St 28.73m 94-03
28.73m FOUL FOUL
29 Myrtil, Samantha Umass Boston 28.31m 92-10
28.31m FOUL FOUL
30 Silvia, Mary Worcester St 28.15m 92-04
28.15m FOUL FOUL
31 Nascimento, Hailey Colby-Sawyer 27.90m 91-06
27.90m FOUL FOUL
32 Oliver, Sarah Tufts 26.61m 87-04
FOUL 26.61m ND
33 Walsh, Devan Trinity 25.80m 84-08
25.80m ND ND
34 Robbins, Charlotte Trinity 25.18m 82-07
25.18m FOUL FOUL
35 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St 23.81m 78-01
FOUL 23.81m FOUL
36 Cimetti, Alex Plymouth Sta 23.10m 75-09
23.10m ND ND
37 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St 22.85m 75-00
22.85m FOUL FOUL
38 Vrooman, Emily Colby-Sawyer 21.90m 71-10
FOUL FOUL 21.90m
39 Belyea, Emma St. Joseph's 17.59m 57-08
FOUL 17.59m ND
40 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St 13.60m 44-07
FOUL 13.60m ND
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McClellan, Katy Smith Colleg 40.62m 133-03
33.06m 40.62m 35.25m 31.46m 32.70m 35.18m
2 Agustsdottir, Jana Worcester St 38.76m 127-02
37.94m 37.69m 38.76m 38.53m 36.60m 34.30m
3 McFadries, Stephanie Worcester St 38.40m 126-00
38.40m 36.14m 34.10m 32.97m 35.80m FOUL
4 Saperstein, Aly Connecticut 38.00m 124-08
36.53m 35.93m 34.50m 38.00m 35.72m 36.87m
5 MacGregor, Cathryn Wheaton (Mas 37.93m 124-05
37.93m 35.20m 36.54m 36.74m 35.42m 37.19m
6 Walsh, Devan Trinity 37.84m 124-02
35.96m 37.84m 34.55m 35.73m 35.25m 31.42m
7 Vener, Olivia Connecticut 37.36m 122-07
30.55m 37.36m 34.03m PASS PASS PASS
8 Sparages, Victoria Westfield St 35.80m 117-05
31.25m 35.80m 34.82m 33.55m 31.86m FOUL
9 Logee, Erin Tufts 33.68m 110-06
30.60m 31.64m 33.68m 29.92m 31.43m 28.75m
10 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin Amherst 31.95m 104-10
28.10m 28.40m 31.95m
11 Beaudoin, Allison Bridgewater 31.84m 104-05
31.84m 28.76m 31.20m
11 Bisaillon, Taylor Keene State 31.84m 104-05
31.84m FOUL 31.70m
13 Kirschner, Elizabeth WPI 31.77m 104-03
31.77m 30.56m 28.50m
14 Clifton, Katelin Colby-Sawyer 29.95m 98-03
26.90m 29.24m 29.95m
15 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 29.52m 96-10
FOUL 28.55m 29.52m
16 Lillis, Erika Plymouth Sta 28.79m 94-05
28.79m 27.65m 26.50m
17 Myrtil, Samantha Umass Boston 28.44m 93-04
24.44m FOUL 28.44m
18 Allardi, Abigail Trinity 27.60m 90-07
22.86m ND 27.60m
19 Madden, Erin Westfield St 27.14m 89-00
26.47m 26.48m 27.14m
20 McAdams, Abigail WPI 27.13m 89-00
22.94m 26.43m 27.13m
21 Kennedy, Shannon Connecticut 27.09m 88-10
25.80m 27.09m 25.42m
22 Moore, Jessie Brandeis 26.43m 86-08
26.43m ND 26.10m
23 Drake, Evelyn Tufts 24.42m 80-01
FOUL 24.42m ND
24 DeSmith, Kylene Tufts 24.21m 79-05
FOUL 24.21m ND
25 Cimetti, Alex Plymouth Sta 23.83m 78-02
23.83m ND ND
26 Belyea, Emma St. Joseph's 23.64m 77-07
23.64m ND ND
27 Diemer, Caroline Wesleyan 23.41m 76-10
23.41m ND ND
28 Gary, Annabelle Amherst 22.28m 73-01
22.28m ND ND
29 Bond, Oona Colby-Sawyer 22.23m 72-11
22.23m ND ND
30 Joyle, Madeline Westfield St 21.92m 71-11
21.92m ND ND
31 Maehl, Katie Wesleyan 20.80m 68-03
20.80m ND ND
32 Stapleton, Sarah Smith Colleg 18.89m 62-00
18.89m ND ND
33 Baccari, Jessica Bridgewater 18.61m 61-01
FOUL 18.61m ND
34 Welsh, Cara Emmanuel (Ma 18.52m 60-09
18.52m ND ND
35 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St 18.35m 60-02
18.35m ND ND
36 Jorge, Rachel Worcester St 17.60m 57-09
FOUL ND 17.60m
36 Ladd, Jessica St. Joseph's 17.60m 57-09
FOUL 17.60m ND
38 Blackshaw, Lily Tufts 17.16m 56-03
17.16m ND ND
39 Hoffman, Marissa St. Joseph's 17.12m 56-02
17.12m ND ND
40 Moen, Willa Brandeis 16.38m 53-09
16.38m ND ND
41 Podedworny, Madison Fitchburg St 13.65m 44-09
13.65m ND ND
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 11.29q -1.3 3 11.281
2 Armstrong, OJ Tufts 11.29q 0.8 2 11.282
3 James, Paul Westfield St 11.45q -1.3 3
4 Miller, Thomas Tufts 11.49q -1.3 3
5 Kopellas, William WPI 11.54q -1.9 8
6 Shute, Sayin Babson 11.57q 1.4 1
7 Maslowski, Mitchel Westfield St 11.58q 1.4 1
8 Grace, Antoine Southern Mai 11.62q 0.9 5
9 Avallone, Vincent Tufts 11.64 +0.0 10
10 Obot-Etiebet, Clayton Wheelock 11.66 -1.2 6 11.651
10 Manteiga, Matthew Tufts 11.66 +0.0 10 11.651
12 Haney, Sean Babson 11.67 -1.2 6
13 Hughes, Daniel Trinity 11.68 -0.9 4
14 Joseph, Zachary Fitchburg St 11.71 -1.2 6
15 Lane, Ben Lasell 11.75 +0.0 10
16 Dale, Nathaniel Emmanuel (Ma 11.82 0.8 2
17 Ward, Jacob Brandeis 11.86 -0.7 9 11.853
18 Trask, Isiah Plymouth Sta 11.86 -0.9 4 11.860
19 Whitaker, Christian Connecticut 11.87 -1.3 7
20 Trotman, Drew Wesleyan 11.88 -1.3 3
21 Canty, William Westfield St 11.89 -0.9 4 11.883
22 Cordeiro, Kyle Bridgewater 11.89 -1.3 3 11.888
23 Poitras, Zachary Worcester St 11.90 -0.7 9
24 Gage, Zachary Bridgewater 11.93 -1.3 3
25 Goss, Mathew Fitchburg St 11.95 +0.0 10
26 Jean-Jacques, Hank Regis (Mass. 11.98 0.8 2
27 Butten, Michael Worcester St 12.01 -1.9 8 12.004
28 Martin, Noah Southern Mai 12.01 -1.3 3 12.008
29 Ieng, Nicholas Westfield St 12.02 0.9 5 12.016
30 Speechley, George Plymouth Sta 12.02 0.8 2 12.018
31 Hysenaj, Jony Umass Boston 12.03 -1.3 3
32 Williams, Noah Plymouth Sta 12.05 -0.7 9
33 Spenard, Shawn Colby-Sawyer 12.08 -0.9 4
34 Zargani, Ayrton Umass Boston 12.09 -1.9 8
35 O'Brien, Tyler Bridgewater 12.10 +0.0 10
36 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 12.11 0.8 2
37 Allan, Jack Brandeis 12.12 +0.0 10
38 Flaherty, Dan Southern Mai 12.13 1.4 1 12.127
39 Baston, Nick St. Joseph's 12.13 0.8 2 12.129
40 Goss, Alex Bridgewater 12.15 -1.3 7
41 Ducoste, Deion Fitchburg St 12.17 1.4 1
42 Dibacco, Joseph Trinity 12.20 0.9 5
43 Miller, Tai Bridgewater 12.24 -0.9 4
44 Mungate, Tapiwa Fitchburg St 12.25 0.9 5 12.242
45 Darby, Thomas Southern Mai 12.25 -1.2 6 12.247
46 DeSousa, Shane Bridgewater 12.26 -1.9 8 12.251
47 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 12.26 0.9 5 12.256
48 Morin, Eric Colby-Sawyer 12.31 -1.2 6
49 Gitchell, Thomas Trinity 12.33 -1.9 8
50 Warren, Curtis Colby-Sawyer 12.44 -1.3 7
51 Biello, Ben Lasell 12.46 -1.3 7
52 Walusimbi, Louis Bridgewater 12.50 -1.2 6
53 Leung, Michael Brandeis 12.51 -0.9 4
54 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 12.53 0.9 5
55 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater 12.57 -1.9 8
56 Jean, Anthony Wheelock 12.63 1.4 1
57 Owusu, Kwaku Plymouth Sta 12.75 -1.3 7
58 Aime, Serge Umass Boston 12.85 -0.7 9
59 Cote, Vail Westfield St 12.97 -0.7 9
60 Knudsen, Nicholas Trinity 13.04 -0.9 4
61 O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer 13.15 +0.0 10
62 Idusogie, Osarhugue Wheelock 13.25 -0.9 4
63 Schwarz, Billy St. Joseph's 13.30 1.4 1
64 Murtaugh, Jakob Colby-Sawyer 13.44 1.4 1
65 Recinos, Jean Wheelock 13.45 -1.3 7
66 Hunter, Joshua St. Joseph's 13.49 -1.9 8
67 Duske, David Hampshire 13.97 -0.7 9
-- Rogers, Trey Southern Mai FS 0.8 2
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 11.10 -0.5
2 Miller, Thomas Tufts 11.35 -0.5
3 Armstrong, OJ Tufts 11.42 -0.5
4 James, Paul Westfield St 11.52 -0.5
5 Maslowski, Mitchel Westfield St 11.56 -0.5
6 Shute, Sayin Babson 11.61 -0.5
7 Kopellas, William WPI 11.73 -0.5
8 Grace, Antoine Southern Mai 11.74 -0.5
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gourde, Irie Brandeis 21.97 2.3 1
2 Powell, Stefan Umass Boston 22.22 2.3 1
3 Nda, Dominic Umass Boston 22.32 2.3 1
4 Kardonsky, Anthony Tufts 22.40 2.3 1
5 Tomcho, Alex Trinity 22.48 1.2 13
6 Perry, Churchill Brandeis 22.49 2.0 2
7 Maslowski, Mitchel Westfield St 22.60 2.0 2
8 James, Paul Westfield St 22.61 3.5 3
9 Armstrong, OJ Tufts 22.66 2.3 1
10 Haynes, Lamont Bridgewater 22.67 2.3 1
11 Rogers, Trey Southern Mai 22.75 2.0 2
12 Dunwell, Stanley Amherst 22.85 2.0 2
13 Amedoadzi, Bless Umass Boston 22.87 2.0 2 22.862
14 Staver, Warren WPI 22.87 2.3 1 22.870
15 Miriyoga, Garth Umass Boston 22.88 2.0 2
16 Knapton, Colin Bridgewater 22.94 4.3 5
17 Shute, Sayin Babson 22.95 3.5 3
18 Canty, William Westfield St 22.97 3.5 3
19 Jack, Esteafan Westfield St 23.05 1.8 6
20 Diezel, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 23.09 4.3 5
21 Castor, Brandon Keene State 23.11 4.7 4
22 Haigood, Harrison Amherst 23.18 2.3 1
23 Haney, Sean Babson 23.19 3.5 3
24 Barnes, Avery Tufts 23.26 3.5 3
25 Hannon, Jared Keene State 23.28 4.7 4
26 Cordeiro, Kyle Bridgewater 23.30 2.0 2 23.291
27 Mungeta, Ngongo Keene State 23.30 4.3 5 23.299
28 Quinlan, Patrick Brandeis 23.39 3.5 3
29 Grace, Antoine Southern Mai 23.45 3.9 7
30 Johnson, Dorian Westfield St 23.47 4.7 4
31 Lane, Ben Lasell 23.61 4.7 4 23.604
32 Ward, Jacob Brandeis 23.61 4.3 5 23.609
33 Pederson, Bobby Wheaton (Mas 23.64 4.7 4
34 Kohanik, Ethan Babson 23.65 1.8 12
35 Poitras, Zachary Worcester St 23.70 3.5 3
36 Martin, Noah Southern Mai 23.76 3.5 8
37 Dale, Nathaniel Emmanuel (Ma 23.77 3.9 7
38 Sanyet, Cristofer Umass Boston 23.78 1.8 6
39 Mitchell, Logan Umass Boston 23.83 4.7 4
40 Goss, Alex Bridgewater 23.84 4.3 5
41 D'Ovidio, Andrew St. Joseph's 23.87 1.8 6
42 Feola, Ben Trinity 23.97 3.5 3
43 Trask, Isiah Plymouth Sta 23.98 3.3 9
44 Smith, Marcel Wheaton (Mas 24.01 3.9 7
45 Joseph, Zachary Fitchburg St 24.02 1.8 12 24.012
46 Butten, Michael Worcester St 24.02 1.8 6 24.018
47 Fleurima, Christopher Umass Boston 24.11 3.9 7
48 Pierce, Justin Southern Mai 24.13 1.8 6
49 O'Brien, Tyler Bridgewater 24.15 3.3 9 24.143
50 Besson, Brad Amherst 24.15 1.8 6 24.147
51 Virkler, Nick Babson 24.18 1.8 12 24.177
52 Trotman, Drew Wesleyan 24.18 4.3 5 24.178
53 Mayer, Luke Trinity 24.29 4.7 4 24.285
54 Goss, Mathew Fitchburg St 24.29 3.9 7 24.290
55 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth Sta 24.34 3.3 9 24.334
56 Baston, Nick St. Joseph's 24.34 3.3 9 24.339
57 Verbeek, Erkin Trinity 24.35 1.2 13
58 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 24.36 4.3 5
59 Fitzgerald, Alex St. Joseph's 24.37 3.5 8
60 Santiago, Justyn Umass Boston 24.43 3.8 10
61 Flaherty, Dan Southern Mai 24.44 3.9 7
62 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 24.46 3.9 7
63 Ingoldsby, Hudson Wheaton (Mas 24.49 3.3 9
64 Saunders, Kyle Plymouth Sta 24.50 1.8 12
65 Gitchell, Thomas Trinity 24.51 3.3 9
66 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 24.57 3.8 10 24.564
67 Williams, Noah Plymouth Sta 24.57 3.8 10 24.567
68 Speechley, George Plymouth Sta 24.57 3.8 10 24.570
69 Dibacco, Joseph Trinity 24.71 1.8 12
70 Bourgault, Denver St. Joseph's 24.82 1.1 11
71 Medina, Alex Keene State 24.92 3.5 8
72 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 24.93 1.8 6
73 Roberts, Deven Trinity 24.96 1.2 13
74 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan Plymouth Sta 24.99 1.2 13
75 Toussaint, Kalin Wheelock 25.05 3.9 7 25.048
76 Phillips, William Suffolk 25.05 1.2 13 25.045
77 Nunez, Nicholas Suffolk 25.08 1.2 13
78 Pratt, Christopher Keene State 25.15 1.1 11
79 Owusu, Kwaku Plymouth Sta 25.23 1.1 11
80 Cacciola, Brendan Keene State 25.24 3.5 8
81 Biello, Ben Lasell 25.25 3.3 9
82 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St 25.57 1.1 11
83 Carlson, Bryce Colby-Sawyer 25.60 1.1 11
84 Cugno, Massimo Lasell 25.80 1.8 6
85 Mungate, Tapiwa Fitchburg St 26.14 3.5 8
86 Robbins, Johnny Wheaton (Mas 26.20 3.5 8
87 Bernard, Pascal Bridgewater 26.32 1.1 11
88 Santeusanio, Lance St. Joseph's 26.33 1.1 11
89 Kafeero, Kester Bridgewater 26.71 3.8 10
90 Hunter, Joshua St. Joseph's 26.80 1.8 12
91 Williams, Shemar Bridgewater 27.04 3.8 10
92 Murtaugh, Jakob Colby-Sawyer 27.18 1.2 13
93 Duske, David Hampshire 27.65 1.8 12
94 Cronin, Troy Westfield St 27.70 1.1 11
95 Carrasco, Dariel Worcester St 28.18 3.8 10
96 Viana, Eric Fitchburg St 28.37 1.8 12
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rus, Alex WPI 49.79 9
2 Staver, Warren WPI 49.80 9
3 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry WPI 50.37 8
4 Dunwell, Stanley Amherst 50.54 1
5 Harms, Donivyn Southern Mai 50.54 2
6 Doyle, Tom Tufts 50.69 1
7 Higgins, Josh Bridgewater 50.82 1
8 Haynes, Lamont Bridgewater 50.95 1
9 Harris, Antoine WPI 50.96 8
10 Fleury, Nick WPI 50.98 8
11 Jack, Esteafan Westfield St 51.10 4
12 Haigood, Harrison Amherst 51.21 1
13 Naim, Yossef WPI 51.34 8
14 Amello, Brandon Fitchburg St 51.37 2
15 Tomcho, Alex Trinity 51.48 3
16 Decker, John Babson 51.69 2
17 Labrie, Cam Southern Mai 51.70 3
18 Johnson, Dorian Westfield St 51.71 2
19 Castor, Brandon Keene State 51.73 4
20 Feola, Ben Trinity 51.76 3
21 Tavares, Francisco Emmanuel (Ma 51.90 2
22 Avallone, Vincent Tufts 52.00 1
23 Gottzmann, Conner Westfield St 52.03 1
24 Gardner, Robert Westfield St 52.20 4
25 Milne, Patrick Tufts 52.29 2
26 Lara, John Bridgewater 52.50 1
27 Smith, Kyland Amherst 52.54 3
28 Mackintosh, Thomas WPI 52.58 9
29 Abate, Jordan Tufts 52.60 2
30 Arora, Samir Babson 52.69 5
31 Saunders, Kyle Plymouth Sta 52.70 4
32 Virkler, Nick Babson 52.74 3
33 Hannon, Jared Keene State 52.81 3
34 Lewis, Blake Umass Boston 53.13 6
35 Verbeek, Erkin Trinity 53.21 4
36 Doty, James WPI 53.28 8
37 Ferreira, Colin Westfield St 53.53 2
38 Mungeta, Ngongo Keene State 53.63 4
39 D'Ovidio, Andrew St. Joseph's 53.68 5
40 Fitzgerald, Alex St. Joseph's 53.79 6
41 Besson, Brad Amherst 53.98 3
42 Oyebefun, Samuel Trinity 54.29 4
43 Hefler, Grant Wheaton (Mas 54.44 5
44 Adiletta, Matt WPI 54.47 9
45 Vonick, Kyle Lasell 54.76 6
46 Olsson, Francis Westfield St 54.81 6
47 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan Plymouth Sta 54.82 7
48 Jennings, Anthony Keene State 54.82 5
49 Lubega, Prosper Umass Boston 55.10 7
50 Cacciola, Brendan Keene State 55.65 5
51 Caron, David Worcester St 55.70 5
52 Guerrier, Chenet Plymouth Sta 56.00 6
53 Medina, Alex Keene State 56.13 5
54 Santiago, Justyn Umass Boston 56.17 7
55 Romer, Jyles Trinity 56.23 6
56 Darby, Thomas Southern Mai 56.31 6
57 Pratt, Christopher Keene State 56.47 6
58 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St 56.48 7
59 Santeusanio, Lance St. Joseph's 57.25 7
60 Bourgault, Denver St. Joseph's 58.00 7
61 Mason, Brian Umass Boston 59.15 8
62 Kafeero, Kester Bridgewater 59.54 7
63 Rice, Connor St. Joseph's 59.66 8
-- Hughes, Daniel Trinity DNF 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Steeves, Benjamin WPI 1:56.27 1
2 Lewis, Aiden Tufts 1:58.02 1
3 Roberts, Kyron Wesleyan 1:58.99 1
4 Crough, Spencer Connecticut 1:59.09 1
5 Larsson, Kyle Trinity 1:59.11 1
6 Mihm, Jackson Tufts 2:00.09 1
7 Tyler, Stephen Trinity 2:00.38 1
8 Johnson, Marques Worcester St 2:01.08 1
9 Tasker, Gavin Tufts 2:01.19 1
10 Judd, Jacob Brandeis 2:01.25 1
11 Kisamore, Joseph Bridgewater 2:01.60 2
12 Bloom, Josh Southern Mai 2:02.29 2
13 Jones, Colin Southern Mai 2:02.49 1
14 Bentley, Zac Westfield St 2:02.70 2
15 Lombardo, Josh Brandeis 2:03.39 1
16 Brill-Weil, Jacob Connecticut 2:03.86 1
17 Avrassoglou, George Wesleyan 2:03.94 2
18 Entwisle, Will Wheaton (Mas 2:04.46 2
19 Rosenheim, Eric Brandeis 2:04.71 2
20 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 2:05.01 2
21 Andrade, Miguel Bridgewater 2:05.78 2
22 Hiltz, Shea Westfield St 2:05.93 3
23 Hajj, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 2:06.83 2
24 Barrett, William Umass Boston 2:07.27 2
25 Scheeler, Patrick Worcester St 2:07.33 1
26 Connor, Jacob Bridgewater 2:07.71 2
27 Laferriere, Alexander Trinity 2:08.86 3
28 Toomey, Sean Regis (Mass. 2:11.27 3
29 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass. 2:12.55 3
30 Hajj, Trevor Emmanuel (Ma 2:12.75 4
31 Enright, Justin Colby-Sawyer 2:13.51 4
32 Bennett, Stephen Colby-Sawyer 2:14.64 3
33 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St 2:14.95 4
34 Mason, Mike St. Joseph's 2:15.12 3
35 Holden, Matt Lasell 2:15.54 3
36 Eble, Liam Fitchburg St 2:16.86 3
37 Dunne, Christopher Fitchburg St 2:17.44 3
38 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 2:18.13 3
39 Tendler, Chaim Plymouth Sta 2:18.62 4
40 Belanger, Nate Plymouth Sta 2:18.73 3
41 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle Regis (Mass. 2:19.06 3
42 Moreau, Robert Bridgewater 2:19.09 4
43 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St 2:20.32 4
44 Marstaller, Braden Wheaton (Mas 2:21.45 4
45 Sahagian, Nicolas Regis (Mass. 2:21.50 3
46 Jean-Jacques, Hank Regis (Mass. 2:25.58 4
47 Ashton, Tom Hampshire 2:28.74 4
48 Sowden, Matt Regis (Mass. 2:29.90 4
49 Gomez, Orlando Worcester St 2:31.25 3
50 Gonsalves, Troy Lasell 2:39.17 4
51 Mullen, Kyle Lasell 2:42.85 4
52 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St 2:49.82 4
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Decker, John Babson 4:00.87 1
2 Brossy, Cosmo Amherst 4:02.41 1
3 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St 4:04.74 1
4 Kisamore, Joseph Bridgewater 4:04.95 2
5 Hanlon, Tom WPI 4:07.39 1
6 Velez, Estevan Amherst 4:07.95 1
7 Watanabe, Hiroto Tufts 4:08.25 1
8 Malague, Jack Amherst 4:08.50 1
9 Silverman, Jacob Amherst 4:08.80 1
10 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer Amherst 4:09.41 1
11 Hoyle, Zachariah Southern Mai 4:10.90 1
12 Higgins, Josh Bridgewater 4:11.44 2
13 DePalma, Tom Tufts 4:11.88 1
14 Meier, Cam Southern Mai 4:11.95 2
15 Garvey, Liam Brandeis 4:12.21 2
16 Viera, Zack Bridgewater 4:12.27 2
17 Pollio-Barbee, Harper Brandeis 4:12.86 1
18 Ngetich, David Tufts 4:14.30 2
19 Arora, Samir Babson 4:15.31 1
20 Gaetjens, Remi WPI 4:16.00 2
21 Luce, Devin Worcester St 4:16.48 2
22 Berrafati, Joe Tufts 4:18.29 1
23 Barbaro, Joe Tufts 4:20.58 2
24 Byington, Noah Plymouth Sta 4:20.95 2
25 Cannon, James Umass Boston 4:21.47 3
26 Landergan, Mark WPI 4:21.53 2
27 Curley, Dan Brandeis 4:21.90 2
28 Day, Price Connecticut 4:22.41 1
29 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass. 4:24.40 2
30 Carty, Patrick Emmanuel (Ma 4:24.73 3
31 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 4:25.22 3
32 Grady, Conner Westfield St 4:25.44 4
33 Smith, Bruin Colby-Sawyer 4:25.82 2
34 Tendler, Chaim Plymouth Sta 4:27.45 3
35 Bean, Cameron Westfield St 4:27.85 4
36 Joachim, Zachary Trinity 4:29.00 2
37 Tonelli, Mark Fitchburg St 4:29.21 3
38 Alabre, Josh Wheaton (Mas 4:29.38 3
39 Enright, Justin Colby-Sawyer 4:29.44 3
40 Lynch, Dylan Bridgewater 4:29.88 2
41 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle Regis (Mass. 4:30.07 2
42 Smith, Matt Bridgewater 4:30.39 3
43 McKenzie, William Bridgewater 4:32.81 2
44 Toomey, Sean Regis (Mass. 4:33.73 2
45 Manley, Kyle Unattached X4:33.99 3
46 Whitlock, Brandon St. Joseph's 4:35.11 3
47 Rogler, Matthew Westfield St 4:35.30 4
48 Cryan, Marcus Plymouth Sta 4:36.43 3
49 Harding, Sam Westfield St 4:37.41 4
50 Orthwein, Anthony Fitchburg St 4:37.54 4
51 Sahagian, Nicolas Regis (Mass. 4:40.45 2
52 Mason, Mike St. Joseph's 4:42.04 3
53 Brobst, Erik Emmanuel (Ma 4:43.39 3
54 Velasco, Luis Hampshire 4:45.41 4
55 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St 4:45.84 3
56 Plante, Ben St. Joseph's 4:46.41 4
57 Zannoni, Jefferson Emmanuel (Ma 4:50.82 4
58 Rice, Connor St. Joseph's 4:53.31 4
59 Guedes, Paulo Suffolk 4:58.15 4
60 Cronin, Matthew Emmanuel (Ma 5:00.30 4
61 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St 5:00.44 3
62 Boed, Finn Connecticut 5:04.01 3
63 Ashton, Tom Hampshire 5:11.24 4
64 Gomez, Orlando Worcester St 5:12.64 3
65 Helmstadter, Raini Hampshire 5:31.66 4
66 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St 5:45.76 4
67 Wallin, Kevin Lasell 6:26.79 4
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gennarro, Paul Unattached X15:03.21 1
2 McMorrow, Kevin Wesleyan 15:21.37 1
3 Sexton, Conner Wesleyan 15:21.61 1
4 Brady, Michael WPI 15:25.01 1
5 O'Connor, Luke Unattached X15:25.80 1
6 Cobb, Connor Wesleyan 15:29.40 1
7 Massey, Billy Amherst 15:35.72 1
8 Steinberg, Harry Tufts 15:36.91 1
9 Dynan, Matthew Babson 15:39.70 1
10 Adam, Russell Connecticut 15:40.32 1
11 Lucier, Justin Bridgewater 15:40.56 1
12 Keough, Joe Bridgewater 15:45.51 2
13 Schuldt, Braxton Amherst 15:46.25 1
14 Barry, Justin Amherst 15:48.20 1
15 Linsky, Adam Wesleyan 15:50.09 1
16 Connell, Ian Keene State 15:53.48 2
17 Miller, Jon Babson 15:53.63 1
18 Gaudette, Logan WPI 15:54.95 1
19 Gamble, Nathan Wesleyan 15:55.35 1
20 Dalaba, Ryan Lasell 15:56.05 2
21 Thombs, Luke Wheaton (Mas 15:58.41 2
22 Van Inwegen, Grant Wesleyan 15:58.68 1
23 Kahn, James WPI 15:59.21 2
24 Bakker, Peter Colby-Sawyer 15:59.42 2
25 Movsessian, Jacob Fitchburg St 15:59.87 2
26 Bartlett, Warren Plymouth Sta 16:03.57 1
27 Estony, William Trinity 16:04.00 2
28 Bogomolov, Timothy Trinity 16:05.57 1
29 Stone, Chris Amherst 16:06.81 1
30 Muldoon, Jack Wheaton (Mas 16:13.87 2
31 Darrigo, Anthony Fitchburg St 16:16.69 1
32 Jefferson, Seth Bridgewater 16:25.43 2
33 Trott, Justin WPI 16:30.67 2
34 Jones, Ben Colby-Sawyer 16:34.82 2
35 Parent, Philip Keene State 16:36.52 2
36 Gangemi, Josh Unattached X16:39.25 2
37 Goldberg, Zachary Babson 16:45.51 1
38 Frishkoff, Matthew Wesleyan 16:48.54 2
39 Thomas, Gavin Keene State 16:49.78 2
40 Milsark, Ethan Connecticut 16:55.34 1
41 Celia, Joseph Bridgewater 16:58.04 2
42 Wurts, Taylor Tufts 17:01.75 1
43 Kennedy, Michael Tufts 17:05.56 2
44 Pedersen, Jon Regis (Mass. 17:09.19 2
45 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St 17:20.73 2
46 Fisher, Lucas St. Joseph's 17:29.87 2
47 Wolf, Jared Plymouth Sta 17:38.92 2
48 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St 17:39.46 2
49 Atwood, Scott Babson 17:50.20 1
50 Orthwein, Anthony Fitchburg St 17:50.83 2
51 Galang, Antonio Bridgewater 18:07.81 2
52 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St 18:27.18 2
53 Boissonnault, Jacob St. Joseph's 18:30.81 2
54 Fishkin, Jake Babson 18:55.21 2
55 Chavez, Brayan Worcester St 21:22.19 2
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wysong, Trevor Bridgewater 31:32.06
2 Robbins, Alex Unattached X31:57.23
3 Knight, Tate Wesleyan 32:09.33
4 Jones, Dylan Tufts 32:14.41
5 Meijer, Tucker Amherst 32:17.10
6 Doherty Munro, Andrew Tufts 32:18.07
7 Carnavos, Michael Tufts 32:53.79
8 Nero, Patrick Tufts 32:56.25
9 Vansant, John Wesleyan 33:07.17
10 Mazzola, Jamie Amherst 33:09.65
11 Rabasco, Matt WPI 33:11.13
12 Beshere, Nikolas Bridgewater 33:20.13
13 MacDonald, Ben Keene State 33:33.52
14 Moscoso, Lukas Bridgewater 34:08.96
15 Leclair, Brandon Westfield St 34:15.09
16 Harriman, Nick Southern Mai 34:34.57
17 Forrest, Timothy Westfield St 34:37.49
18 O'Connor, Luke Unattached X34:49.08
19 Rayner, Kevin Westfield St 35:25.45
20 Vera, Christian Worcester St 35:32.66
21 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass. 35:36.82
22 Donahue, Patrick Worcester St 37:37.34
23 Chagnon, Noah Emmanuel (Ma 39:01.47
-- Ricciardelli, Clark Amherst DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Terrell Plymouth Sta 15.40q -0.6 4
2 Gaziano, Fabian WPI 15.76q -0.6 4
3 Baylus, Joey Plymouth Sta 16.07q -2.5 2
4 Thomas, Oliver WPI 16.22q -0.6 4
5 Bray, Mark WPI 16.25q +0.0 1
6 Mayer, Luke Trinity 16.34q -2.5 2
7 Allan, Jack Brandeis 16.36q -0.6 4
8 Malone, Matt Regis (Mass. 16.58q -2.5 2
9 Doiron, Maxim Amherst 16.68 -0.7 3
10 Canty, William Westfield St 16.69 +0.0 1
11 Kane, Brent Westfield St 16.70 -0.7 3
12 Smith, Marcel Wheaton (Mas 16.83 -2.5 2
13 Bassett, Zach Plymouth Sta 16.88 +0.0 1
14 Schimmel, Quinton WPI 17.14 -0.6 4
15 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 17.20 +0.0 1
16 McDonald, Henry Brandeis 17.32 -0.6 4
17 Shiferaw, Yonas Amherst 17.79 -0.7 3
18 Hintermeister, Henry Tufts 17.88 -0.7 3
19 Ingoldsby, Hudson Wheaton (Mas 18.27 +0.0 1
20 Baublis, Aaron Brandeis 18.99 +0.0 1
21 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston 19.15 -0.7 3
22 Carrasco, Dariel Worcester St 19.53 -2.5 2
23 DiMartino, Austin Connecticut 19.68 -0.7 3
24 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater 19.80 -2.5 2
25 Soucy, Donovan Connecticut 20.71 -2.5 2
26 Hutchinson, Noah St. Joseph's 22.03 +0.0 1
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Terrell Plymouth Sta 15.44 -2.2
2 Thomas, Oliver WPI 15.56 -2.2
3 Mayer, Luke Trinity 15.64 -2.2
4 Allan, Jack Brandeis 15.74 -2.2
5 Gaziano, Fabian WPI 15.78 -2.2
6 Baylus, Joey Plymouth Sta 16.10 -2.2
7 Malone, Matt Regis (Mass. 16.34 -2.2
8 Bray, Mark WPI 16.81 -2.2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DiMaiti, Andrew Tufts 54.00 1
2 DeLoughry, Kevin Wesleyan 56.00 1
3 Kotleski, Michael Bridgewater 56.16 1
4 Witrock, Billy Tufts 57.27 1
5 Hintermeister, Henry Tufts 57.87 1
6 Gaziano, Fabian WPI 58.32 2
7 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 58.64 1
8 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St 59.11 1
9 Kane, Brent Westfield St 59.45 1
10 Drain, Jay Amherst 59.74 4
11 Schimmel, Quinton WPI 1:00.25 3
12 Swenson, Andrew Amherst 1:00.85 3
13 Kohanik, Ethan Babson 1:01.33 4
14 Thomas, Oliver WPI 1:01.64 2
15 Dufton, Jack Amherst 1:01.93 3
16 McDonald, Henry Brandeis 1:02.05 2
17 Lubega, Prosper Umass Boston 1:02.10 2
18 Cavanaugh, John Emmanuel (Ma 1:02.53 4
19 Bassett, Zach Plymouth Sta 1:03.14 4
20 Cordova, Omar Worcester St 1:04.02 2
21 Reynolds, Austin Plymouth Sta 1:04.70 4
22 Soucy, Donovan Connecticut 1:05.66 3
23 Bray, Mark WPI 1:05.68 3
24 Stalter, Alex Bridgewater 1:05.91 2
25 Mason, Brian Umass Boston 1:08.85 3
26 Vo, Hoang Worcester St 1:09.62 4
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Connor, Luke Unattached X9:29.01
2 Brunnette, Sam Plymouth Sta 9:39.94
3 Ruggiero, Joseph Trinity 10:01.76
4 Brett, Patrick Westfield St 10:18.82
5 Colaco, Ryan Babson 10:22.31
6 Scarponi, Jake WPI 10:24.01
7 Henry, Austin Babson 10:24.14
8 Kelleher, Michael Unattached X10:37.77
9 Hutchinson, Mike Bridgewater 10:43.74
10 Gebremikael, Masho Southern Mai 10:52.12
11 Moore, Kristopher Bridgewater 11:09.09
12 Eldridge, Eagan Southern Mai 11:09.23
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Umass Boston 'A' 42.49 1
1) Amedoadzi, Bless 2) Miriyoga, Garth
3) Nda, Dominic 4) Powell, Stefan
2 Tufts 'A' 42.71 1
1) Levenstein, Brandon 2) Kardonsky, Anthony
3) Miller, Thomas 4) Armstrong, OJ
3 Wpi 'A' 43.47 1
1) Fleury, Nick 2) Thomas, Oliver
3) Adiletta, Matt 4) Harris, Antoine
4 Westfield State 'A' 43.98 1
1) Maslowski, Mitchel 2) James, Paul
3) Canty, William 4) Stone, Dereck
5 Bridgewater St. 'A' 44.09 1
1) Goss, Alex 2) Haynes, Lamont
3) Kotleski, Michael 4) O'Brien, Tyler
6 Plymouth State 'A' 44.73 1
1) Trask, Isiah 2) Baylus, Joey
3) Speechley, George 4) Lewis, Terrell
7 Southern Maine 'B' x44.75 2
1) Flaherty, Dan 2) Labrie, Cam
3) Martin, Noah 4) Darby, Thomas
8 Connecticut College 'A' 44.87 2
1) O'Neal, Blake 2) McAleer, Ian
3) Siegel, Arlo 4) Whitaker, Christian
9 Fitchburg St. 'A' 45.21 1
1) Monteiro, Asante 2) Goss, Mathew
3) Mungate, Tapiwa 4) Amello, Brandon
10 Umass Boston 'B' x45.24 2
1) Mitchell, Logan 2) Hysenaj, Jony
3) Fleurima, Christopher 4) Sanyet, Cristofer
11 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 45.29 2
1) Smith, Marcel 2) Billings, John
3) Pederson, Bobby 4) Hefler, Grant
12 Plymouth State 'B' x46.09 2
1) Bassett, Zach 2) Guerrier, Chenet
3) Reynolds, Austin 4) Williams, Noah
13 Worcester State 'B' x48.82 2
1) Sanford, Eric 2) Carrasco, Dariel
3) Connolly, Ryan 4) Cordova, Omar
14 Fitchburg St. 'B' x48.90 2
1) Joseph, Zachary 2) Ducoste, Deion
3) Viana, Eric 4) Heath, Timothy
-- Southern Maine 'A' DNF 1
1) Grace, Antoine 2) Harms, Donivyn
3) Moody, Charles 4) Rogers, Trey
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tufts 'A' 3:22.00 1
1) Witrock, Billy 2) Doyle, Tom
3) Mihm, Jackson 4) DiMaiti, Andrew
2 Wpi 'A' 3:23.39 1
1) Rus, Alex 2) Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
3) Mackintosh, Thomas 4) Schimmel, Quinton
3 Southern Maine 'A' 3:23.64 1
1) Bloom, Josh 2) Harms, Donivyn
3) Hoyle, Zachariah 4) Pierce, Justin
4 Brandeis 'A' 3:25.22 1
1) Perry, Churchill 2) Gourde, Irie
3) Quinlan, Patrick 4) Judd, Jacob
5 Tufts 'C' x3:28.84 1
1) Abate, Jordan 2) Goldstein, Jeremy
3) Levenstein, Brandon 4) Barnes, Avery
6 Westfield State 'A' 3:30.15 2
1) Jack, Esteafan 2) Gottzmann, Conner
3) Gardner, Robert 4) Johnson, Dorian
7 Connecticut College 'A' 3:31.33 1
1) Brill-Weil, Jacob 2) Carr-Locke, Christian
3) Siegel, Arlo 4) Crough, Spencer
8 Southern Maine 'B' x3:35.90 1
1) Labrie, Cam 2) Jones, Colin
3) Ramadan, Hany 4) Moody, Charles
9 Tufts 'B' x3:36.94 1
1) Armstrong, OJ 2) Avallone, Vincent
3) Miller, Thomas 4) Kardonsky, Anthony
10 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 3:37.68 3
1) Morin, Eric 2) Smith, Bruin
3) Hajj, Kyle 4) Diezel, Kyle
11 Bridgewater St. 'A' 3:39.33 3
1) Viera, Zack 2) McKenzie, William
3) Connor, Jacob 4) Andrade, Miguel
12 Umass Boston 'A' 3:39.79 2
1) Lewis, Blake 2) Lubega, Prosper
3) Santiago, Justyn 4) Hill, Xavier
13 Keene State 'A' 3:40.62 2
1) Hannon, Jared 2) Castor, Brandon
3) Jennings, Anthony 4) Medina, Alex
14 Keene State 'B' x3:44.78 2
1) Mungeta, Ngongo 2) Cacciola, Brendan
3) Pratt, Christopher 4) Coburn, Zach
15 Lasell 'A' 4:03.01 2
1) Vonick, Kyle 2) Gonsalves, Troy
3) Mullen, Kyle 4) Holden, Matt
16 Hampshire 'A' 4:23.92 2
1) Ashton, Tom 2) Velasco, Luis
3) Synk, Jon 4) Lavallee, Matt
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fitchburg St. 'A' 8:32.75
1) Hastings, Jake 2) Amello, Brandon
3) Darrigo, Anthony 4) Tonelli, Mark
2 Westfield State 'A' 8:35.76
1) Bean, Cameron 2) Bentley, Zac
3) Brett, Patrick 4) Hiltz, Shea
3 Umass Boston 'A' 9:04.76
1) Cannon, James 2) Barrett, William
3) Davis, Jack 4) Anwar, Sha
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Justin Worcester St 2.11m 6-11.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
P P P P P XO O O O XXX
2 Lewis, Terrell Plymouth Sta 1.98m 6-06.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P O O XO XO XXX
3 Duvivier, Stefan Tufts J1.98m 6-06.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P P P O XXO XXX
4 DeVine, Jack WPI 1.93m 6-04.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P O XXO O XXX
5 Stone, Dereck Westfield St J1.93m 6-04.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P O XXO XXO XXX
6 Hoghaug, Brandon WPI 1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P O O XXX
7 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri Fitchburg St J1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P XO XO XXX
8 Gamage, Drew Southern Mai J1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P O XXO XXX
9 Pierce, Justin Southern Mai J1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P XO XXO XXX
10 Pennington, Charles Tufts 1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P O O XXX
11 Hutchinson, Noah St. Joseph's J1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P XO XXX
12 Hull, Garth WPI 1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.83
P O XXX
12 Santeusanio, Lance St. Joseph's 1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.83
O O XXX
14 Rezendes, Sean Babson J1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.83
XO O XXX
15 Roberts, Deven Trinity 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
O XXX
16 Myers, Andrew Babson J1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
XO XXX
-- Simpson, Parker WPI NH
1.73
XXX
-- Hernandez, Andres Westfield St NH
1.73
XXX
-- Ricker, Jack Southern Mai NH
1.73 1.78
P XXX
-- Gregoire, James Tufts NH
1.73
XXX
-- Baylus, Joey Plymouth Sta NH
1.73
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCracken, Andrew Wesleyan 4.25m 13-11.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P O XXX
2 Wallace, Ben Tufts 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P P O XXX
2 Bradley, Johann WPI 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P P O XXX
4 Robbins, Johnny Wheaton (Mas 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XXO O O XXX
5 Shimkus, Nathaniel WPI J3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P O O XO XXX
6 Corin, Aaron Brandeis J3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XO XO XXX
7 Lim, Daeseob Tufts 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
P O XXX
8 Geary, E. Spencer Bridgewater J3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XO XXX
9 Doyle, Keenan Fitchburg St 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
XXO XXX
-- Carlson, Bryce Colby-Sawyer NH
3.50
XXX
-- Dotson, Anton Westfield St NH
3.50
XXX
-- Warren, Curtis Colby-Sawyer NH
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P P XXX
-- Moore, Riley Westfield St NH
3.50 3.65
P XXX
-- Ammen, Breylen Brandeis NH
3.50 3.65
P XXX
-- Goodall, Connor Southern Mai NH
3.50
XXX
-- Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater NH
3.50 3.65 3.80
P P XXX
-- Dexter, Trent Southern Mai NH
3.50
XXX
-- DiMartino, Austin Connecticut NH
3.50
XXX
-- Abularrage, Nile Tufts NH
3.50
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 DeVine, Jack WPI 6.86m 0.9 22-06.25
6.86m(0.9) 6.72m(NWI) 6.76m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) PASS PASS
2 Gregoire, James Tufts 6.60m 1.0 21-08.00
FOUL 6.19m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.60m(1.0) 6.26m(NWI) FOUL
3 Manteiga, Matthew Tufts 6.56m 1.3 21-06.25
6.56m(1.3) PASS 6.31m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.33m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)
4 Hannon, Jared Keene State 6.53m 1.0 21-05.25
FOUL FOUL 6.53m(1.0) FOUL FOUL 6.45m(NWI)
5 Duvivier, Stefan Tufts 6.45m 1.5 21-02.00
6.45m(1.5) FOUL 6.10m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) PASS PASS
6 Stone, Dereck Westfield St 6.31m 1.1 20-08.50
6.31m(1.1) 6.16m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
7 Allan, Jack Brandeis 6.27m 0.4 20-07.00
6.27m(0.4) 6.07m(NWI) FOUL 6.21m(NWI) FOUL 6.03m(NWI)
8 Barnes, Avery Tufts 6.24m 1.9 20-05.75
6.23m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.24m(1.9) 6.18m(NWI)
9 McDonald, Henry Brandeis 6.21m 0.9 20-04.50
5.88m(NWI) 6.21m(0.9) 5.98m(NWI) PASS FOUL 6.11m(NWI)
10 Moody, Charles Southern Mai 6.20m 1.3 20-04.25
6.20m(1.3) FOUL 6.01m(NWI)
11 Moore, Joshua Bridgewater 6.19m 0.2 20-03.75
FOUL 6.19m(0.2) 6.17m(NWI)
12 Ortiz, Owen Westfield St 6.16m 1.4 20-02.50
6.06m(NWI) 6.16m(1.4) 5.99m(NWI)
13 Mecha, Michael Tufts 6.11m 1.5 20-00.50
5.91m(NWI) 6.11m(1.5) 6.08m(NWI)
14 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 6.09m -0.1 19-11.75
6.09m(-0.1) 6.09m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI)
15 Kopellas, William WPI 6.08m 1.2 19-11.50
FOUL FOUL 6.08m(1.2)
15 Gage, Zachary Bridgewater 6.08m 0.3 19-11.50
FOUL 5.67m(NWI) 6.08m(0.3)
17 Connolly, Ryan Worcester St 6.02m 0.8 19-09.00
5.98m(NWI) 6.02m(0.8) 5.80m(NWI)
18 Rezendes, Sean Babson 6.00m 1.2 19-08.25
5.69m(NWI) 6.00m(1.2) 5.85m(NWI)
19 Pawlak, Kevin WPI 5.98m 1.2 19-07.50
5.91m(NWI) 5.98m(1.2) FOUL
20 Goldstein, Jeremy Tufts 5.95m 1.5 19-06.25
5.95m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
21 Truong, Kevin Brandeis 5.93m 0.3 19-05.50
5.93m(0.3) FOUL ND(NWI)
22 Hajj, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 5.90m 0.4 19-04.25
5.90m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
23 Shattuck, Leo Plymouth Sta 5.85m 1.1 19-02.50
5.85m(1.1) 5.84m(NWI) ND(NWI)
24 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston 5.84m 1.3 19-02.00
5.77m(NWI) 5.84m(1.3) ND(NWI)
25 Leung, Michael Brandeis 5.82m 1.3 19-01.25
5.61m(NWI) 5.82m(1.3) ND(NWI)
26 Dolecki, Evan Plymouth Sta 5.81m 0.4 19-00.75
FOUL FOUL 5.81m(0.4)
27 D'Ovidio, Andrew St. Joseph's 5.79m 0.5 19-00.00
5.61m(NWI) 5.79m(0.5) ND(NWI)
28 Ieng, Nicholas Westfield St 5.76m 1.8 18-10.75
5.76m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
29 Hysenaj, Jony Umass Boston 5.69m 1.1 18-08.00
5.69m(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
30 Robarge, Nate Westfield St 5.60m 0.2 18-04.50
FOUL 5.60m(0.2) FOUL
31 Myers, Andrew Babson 5.58m 0.4 18-03.75
5.58m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
32 Consol, Gunnar Plymouth Sta 5.52m 0.5 18-01.50
5.52m(0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
33 Sitler, Aidan Emmanuel (Ma 5.46m 0.8 17-11.00
5.46m(0.8) FOUL FOUL
34 Northrop, Jack Wesleyan 5.42m 1.8 17-09.50
5.42m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
35 Idusogie, Osasogienaga Wheelock 5.40m 1.1 17-08.75
5.40m(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
36 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 5.38m 1.0 17-08.00
5.38m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
37 Gabranski, Sam Babson 5.33m 0.3 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m(0.3) ND(NWI)
38 Dunne, Christopher Fitchburg St 5.06m 1.1 16-07.25
FOUL 5.06m(1.1) ND(NWI)
39 Wisseh, Andre Fitchburg St 4.57m 0.8 15-00.00
FOUL 4.57m(0.8) ND(NWI)
-- Fleurima, Christopher Umass Boston FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Spenard, Shawn Colby-Sawyer FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cabling, Jeremie Babson FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Carrasco, Dariel Worcester St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Williamson, Cameron Bridgewater 14.38m -0.4 47-02.25
14.01m(-2.1) 14.30m(-2.4) 13.95m(-2.1) 14.01m(-2.0) 14.38m(-0.4) 14.01m(0.7)
2 Perry, Churchill Brandeis 13.91m -0.5 45-07.75
FOUL(-1.9) 12.12m(-0.3) 12.38m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.7) 13.34m(-3.2) 13.91m(-0.5)
3 Gamage, Drew Southern Mai 13.61m +0.0 44-08.00
13.19m(-1.5) 12.97m(-3.8) 13.18m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4) 13.61m(+0.0) 13.51m(-1.6)
4 Edwards, Jordan Amherst 13.33m -1.9 43-09.00
13.19m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.3) 13.32m(-0.8) 13.33m(-1.9) 12.90m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Mecha, Michael Tufts 13.01m -1.7 42-08.25
13.01m(-1.7) 12.68m(-2.9) FOUL(-0.1) 12.58m(-3.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.69m(-0.8)
6 Musese, Ben Southern Mai 12.86m +0.0 42-02.25
12.07m(+0.0) 12.53m(-2.9) 12.59m(-1.7) 12.49m(-1.0) 12.25m(-1.4) 12.86m(+0.0)
7 Lim, Daeseob Tufts 12.51m 0.1 41-00.50
FOUL(-1.4) 12.31m(-1.2) 12.48m(-1.5) 12.30m(-1.0) 12.51m(0.1) 12.01m(-1.0)
8 Simpson, Parker WPI 12.45m -1.5 40-10.25
FOUL(-2.0) 12.45m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.9) 12.05m(NWI) FOUL PASS
9 Reynolds, Austin Plymouth Sta 12.37m -0.7 40-07.00
12.11m(-3.1) 12.37m(-0.7) 12.09m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0) 11.95m(-1.8) 11.95m(-1.5)
10 Connolly, Ryan Worcester St 12.31m -2.9 40-04.75
12.31m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-4.2)
11 Chen, Andrew Bridgewater 12.25m -3.9 40-02.25
FOUL(-4.5) FOUL(-3.7) 12.25m(-3.9)
12 Ortiz, Owen Westfield St 12.24m -3.2 40-02.00
FOUL(-1.7) 12.24m(-3.2) FOUL(-1.9)
13 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri Fitchburg St 12.21m -2.0 40-00.75
12.14m(-3.3) FOUL(-1.2) 12.21m(-2.0)
14 Robarge, Nate Westfield St 12.01m -0.6 39-05.00
FOUL(-3.6) 12.01m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8)
15 Truong, Kevin Brandeis 11.81m -1.5 38-09.00
11.74m(-2.8) 11.81m(-1.5) 11.72m(-3.2)
16 Spenard, Shawn Colby-Sawyer 11.37m -2.6 37-03.75
11.37m(-2.6) 11.25m(-1.0) 11.31m(-1.3)
17 Shattuck, Leo Plymouth Sta 11.36m -1.2 37-03.25
11.36m(-1.2) 11.21m(-3.8) 11.05m(-1.9)
18 Consol, Gunnar Plymouth Sta 11.12m -2.1 36-05.75
11.12m(-2.1) FOUL(-4.2) PASS
19 Ramkumar, Kalyan Babson 10.50m -4.4 34-05.50
10.50m(-4.4) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(-3.2)
-- Thomas, Ranjit Tufts FOUL
FOUL(-4.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.9)
-- Sitler, Aidan Emmanuel (Ma FOUL
FOUL(-3.2) FOUL(-2.6) PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Quisumbing, Kevin Tufts 15.23m 49-11.75
14.35m FOUL 14.77m 15.23m 14.95m 14.39m
2 Nyholm, Karl Colby-Sawyer 15.02m 49-03.50
14.80m FOUL 14.54m FOUL 15.02m FOUL
3 Hollowell, Brayden Bridgewater 13.96m 45-09.75
13.25m 13.27m 13.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass. 13.06m 42-10.25
13.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass. 12.95m 42-06.00
12.66m 12.71m 12.95m 12.70m 12.58m 12.59m
6 Grote, Scott Brandeis 12.90m 42-04.00
FOUL FOUL 12.80m 12.90m 12.74m FOUL
7 James, Austin Bridgewater 12.85m 42-02.00
12.85m FOUL 12.42m 12.18m 12.33m 12.13m
8 Carey, Ben Southern Mai 12.17m 39-11.25
12.17m 12.03m 11.75m ND 11.94m 11.86m
9 Brooks, Adrian Westfield St 12.09m 39-08.00
12.09m FOUL ND FOUL ND ND
10 Daisey, Dylan Tufts 12.05m 39-06.50
11.90m ND 12.05m
11 Jankowski, Matt WPI 12.00m 39-04.50
11.72m 12.00m FOUL
12 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St 11.94m 39-02.25
FOUL 11.94m FOUL
13 Gray, Tim Plymouth Sta 11.84m 38-10.25
FOUL 11.34m 11.84m
14 Wang, Patrick WPI 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m 11.72m ND
15 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m ND FOUL
15 Anderson, John Regis (Mass. 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL 11.68m FOUL
17 Nelson, Kyle Fitchburg St 11.63m 38-02.00
FOUL 11.63m FOUL
18 Boyd, Sullivan WPI 11.58m 38-00.00
FOUL 11.58m ND
19 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m ND ND
20 Belcher, Zachary Bridgewater 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL 11.39m ND
21 Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity 11.35m 37-03.00
11.35m ND ND
22 Gendron, Chase Colby-Sawyer 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m ND ND
23 Liakopoulos, Themo Umass Boston 10.95m 35-11.25
10.95m ND ND
24 Latorella, Ryan Plymouth Sta 10.53m 34-06.75
10.53m ND ND
25 Collins, Julian Umass Boston 10.18m 33-04.75
10.18m ND ND
26 Dalencourt, Andrew Colby-Sawyer 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m ND ND
27 Desgroseilliers, Eric Fitchburg St 9.71m 31-10.25
9.71m ND ND
28 Kimmelstiel, Matt Brandeis 9.69m 31-09.50
9.69m ND ND
29 Blagys, William St. Joseph's 9.50m 31-02.00
FOUL 9.50m ND
30 Wells, Devin Plymouth Sta 9.36m 30-08.50
9.36m ND ND
31 Sambuceti, Matthew Suffolk 8.97m 29-05.25
FOUL 8.97m ND
31 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's 8.97m 29-05.25
8.97m ND ND
33 Jeanty, Dexter Regis (Mass. 8.63m 28-03.75
FOUL 8.63m ND
34 Aho, Thomas Fitchburg St 8.17m 26-09.75
FOUL 8.17m ND
35 Cotter, Kevin St. Joseph's 8.14m 26-08.50
8.14m ND ND
36 O'Brien, Charles Colby-Sawyer 8.00m 26-03.00
8.00m FOUL PASS
37 Rosario, Christopher Emmanuel (Ma 7.58m 24-10.50
FOUL FOUL 7.58m
38 Truax, Brandon St. Joseph's 7.51m 24-07.75
7.51m ND ND
39 Griffin, John Emmanuel (Ma 7.17m 23-06.25
7.17m FOUL ND
40 Yevudza, Elorm Amherst 7.12m 23-04.50
7.12m ND ND
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vieira, Marcus Worcester St 48.74m 159-11
47.02m 48.74m 47.00m FOUL FOUL 46.90m
2 Nyholm, Karl Colby-Sawyer 43.00m 141-01
38.27m 42.31m 43.00m 39.33m 42.53m 41.38m
3 Grote, Scott Brandeis 41.59m 136-05
30.72m 35.93m 36.87m 41.59m 36.64m FOUL
4 Johnson, Nick Bridgewater 41.50m 136-02
33.32m 38.91m 38.17m 38.97m FOUL 41.50m
5 Acuna, Elmer Worcester St 40.30m 132-03
39.62m 38.18m ND 40.30m 40.28m 33.71m
6 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester St 38.71m 127-00
38.71m FOUL FOUL 38.17m FOUL FOUL
7 Garner, Taylor Regis (Mass. 38.00m 124-08
FOUL 35.30m 36.82m ND FOUL 38.00m
8 Wang, Patrick WPI 37.51m 123-01
36.60m 34.77m ND 37.51m FOUL FOUL
9 Carlson, Jamie Bridgewater 37.49m 123-00
34.75m FOUL 37.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 James, Austin Bridgewater 37.25m 122-02
27.78m 37.25m 35.92m 32.74m 34.48m 35.20m
11 Gagne, Lucas WPI 36.03m 118-02
FOUL FOUL 36.03m
12 Dieterle IV, Joseph Trinity 35.57m 116-08
32.10m 35.57m FOUL
13 Hollowell, Brayden Bridgewater 34.52m 113-03
FOUL FOUL 34.52m
14 Aronson, James Tufts 34.19m 112-02
34.19m 33.83m FOUL
15 Daisey, Dylan Tufts 33.98m 111-06
32.28m 31.62m 33.98m
16 Matthews, Jesiah Brandeis 33.35m 109-05
33.35m 32.95m FOUL
17 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St 33.00m 108-03
33.00m 32.10m FOUL
18 Gendron, Chase Colby-Sawyer 32.13m 105-05
30.02m 32.13m FOUL
19 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 29.64m 97-03
FOUL FOUL 29.64m
20 Collins, Julian Umass Boston 29.27m 96-00
29.27m ND ND
21 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass. 29.12m 95-06
29.12m ND FOUL
22 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 29.10m 95-06
29.10m ND FOUL
-- Christo, Anthony Worcester St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- DiMartino, Austin Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vieira, Marcus Worcester St 52.46m 172-01
52.46m 50.05m 52.38m 49.57m FOUL 48.88m
2 Christo, Anthony Worcester St 45.45m 149-01
41.53m FOUL 41.36m 45.45m 44.70m FOUL
3 Collins, Julian Umass Boston 43.31m 142-01
39.31m 40.89m 43.31m FOUL 41.67m 42.84m
4 Handy, Jonathan Connecticut 42.48m 139-04
FOUL 40.86m FOUL 42.48m FOUL FOUL
5 Garner, Taylor Regis (Mass. 41.65m 136-08
39.32m 39.75m 41.65m FOUL 40.23m 39.51m
6 Quisumbing, Kevin Tufts 41.41m 135-10
39.61m 41.37m 40.45m 40.68m 41.41m 41.32m
7 Wang, Patrick WPI 40.81m 133-11
40.81m 38.76m 38.26m 39.69m FOUL 37.87m
8 Berninghausen, Marshall St. Joseph's 39.46m 129-05
FOUL 39.46m FOUL 35.00m FOUL 38.73m
9 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester St 39.43m 129-04
35.73m FOUL 39.43m FOUL 36.15m FOUL
10 Aronson, James Tufts 39.11m 128-04
39.11m 36.60m 38.22m
11 Squires, Dean Plymouth Sta 39.04m 128-01
38.80m 39.04m FOUL
12 Croteau, Timothy Westfield St 38.88m 127-07
38.88m FOUL FOUL
13 LaFlamme, Dan Regis (Mass. 38.62m 126-08
38.62m 36.06m FOUL
14 Trebisacci, Christian Tufts 38.46m 126-02
FOUL 35.26m 38.46m
15 Daisey, Dylan Tufts 38.44m 126-01
32.40m FOUL 38.44m
16 Johnson, Nick Bridgewater 38.19m 125-03
37.92m FOUL 38.19m
17 Maskell, Austin Bridgewater 37.38m 122-08
37.38m FOUL FOUL
18 Brown, Jeffrey Tufts 36.27m 119-00
36.27m FOUL 36.19m
19 D'Onofrio, Mike Connecticut 35.45m 116-04
FOUL 35.45m FOUL
20 Walsh, Myles Trinity 35.42m 116-02
FOUL 35.42m FOUL
21 Grote, Scott Brandeis 35.00m 114-10
32.89m 35.00m 34.02m
22 Dieterle IV, Joseph Trinity 34.65m 113-08
FOUL 34.65m FOUL
23 Adebayo, Olaniyi Wesleyan 31.03m 101-10
31.03m FOUL FOUL
24 Blagys, William St. Joseph's 30.21m 99-01
30.21m FOUL FOUL
25 Bernardini, Joseph Fitchburg St 29.64m 97-03
FOUL 29.64m FOUL
26 Liakopoulos, Themo Umass Boston 29.20m 95-10
29.20m FOUL FOUL
27 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's 29.10m 95-06
FOUL 29.10m FOUL
28 Jankowski, Matt WPI 28.23m 92-07
FOUL 28.23m FOUL
29 Boyd, Sullivan WPI 27.76m 91-01
27.76m FOUL FOUL
30 Matthews, Jesiah Brandeis 26.57m 87-02
26.57m FOUL FOUL
31 Pelleteri, Frank Regis (Mass. 25.93m 85-01
25.93m FOUL FOUL
32 Tuttle, David St. Joseph's 20.85m 68-05
FOUL FOUL 20.85m
33 Desgroseilliers, Eric Fitchburg St 18.59m 61-00
18.59m FOUL FOUL
34 Aho, Thomas Fitchburg St 15.14m 49-08
15.14m FOUL FOUL
-- Oleskewicz, Kevin Trinity FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Yevudza, Elorm Amherst FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gagne, Lucas WPI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moore, Joshua Bridgewater 54.80m 179-09
47.00m 51.02m 50.83m 52.18m 54.80m PASS
2 Drigo, David Westfield St 54.00m 177-02
50.57m 54.00m 45.62m 48.87m FOUL 52.53m
3 Weeks, Aaron WPI 53.78m 176-05
53.78m FOUL 50.24m
4 Bain, Ryan Bridgewater 51.92m 170-04
48.45m 50.60m 51.40m 51.92m FOUL 50.68m
5 D'Onofrio, Mike Connecticut 51.21m 168-00
51.21m 49.94m 46.90m 45.25m 47.78m 49.16m
6 Pederson, Bobby Wheaton (Mas 49.84m 163-06
49.80m 46.18m 48.71m 46.67m 48.79m 49.84m
7 D'Ovidio, Andrew St. Joseph's 49.76m 163-03
47.90m 49.76m 46.44m
8 Handy, Jonathan Connecticut 48.48m 159-01
43.82m 46.73m 48.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Brown, Jeffrey Tufts 48.16m 158-00
44.28m 48.16m 46.48m 44.53m 47.85m 47.52m
10 Maldonado, Ricardo Umass Boston 47.22m 154-11
47.22m 44.99m 43.48m
11 Richards, Tanner Brandeis 46.60m 152-11
46.43m 46.60m 44.96m
12 Duggan III, William Trinity 46.52m 152-07
46.52m 46.31m 45.17m
13 Bullen, Michael Colby-Sawyer 45.85m 150-05
38.87m 41.57m 45.85m
14 Blatus, Anthony St. Joseph's 45.04m 147-09
FOUL 45.04m 43.00m
15 Liakopoulos, Themo Umass Boston 44.92m 147-04
42.32m 44.92m 43.70m
16 Squires, Dean Plymouth Sta 44.70m 146-08
41.34m 41.82m 44.70m
17 Corace, Mike WPI 44.32m 145-05
44.32m FOUL FOUL
18 Boucher, Jack Trinity 43.86m 143-11
FOUL 43.86m FOUL
19 Bossio, Evan WPI 43.40m 142-05
FOUL 43.40m FOUL
20 Chretien, John Bridgewater 42.13m 138-03
FOUL 42.13m 41.36m
21 Belanger, Nate Plymouth Sta 42.05m 137-11
FOUL 41.95m 42.05m
22 Kroker, Michael Brandeis 40.60m 133-02
40.60m 40.31m FOUL
23 Ammen, Breylen Brandeis 40.30m 132-03
40.30m FOUL FOUL
24 Labrie, Cam Southern Mai 38.00m 124-08
FOUL 38.00m 36.00m
25 Gailitis, Logan Southern Mai 35.24m 115-07
35.24m FOUL FOUL
26 Latorella, Ryan Plymouth Sta 30.87m 101-03
FOUL 30.87m FOUL
27 Gutierrez, Alex St. Joseph's 28.80m 94-06
FOUL 28.80m FOUL
28 Viana, Eric Fitchburg St 26.44m 86-09
FOUL 26.44m FOUL
29 Schwarz, Billy St. Joseph's 25.84m 84-09
25.84m FOUL FOUL
30 Rosario, Christopher Emmanuel (Ma 21.28m 69-10
FOUL FOUL 21.28m
-- Houle, Brandon Bridgewater FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Tufts 153 2) WPI 119
3) Bridgewater St. 70 4) Wesleyan 56
5) Westfield State 50 6) Worcester State 46
7) Brandeis 45 8) UMass Boston 36
9) Plymouth State 34 10) Amherst 31
11) Southern Maine 25 12) Trinity 24
13) Babson 23 14) Connecticut College 21
15) Fitchburg St. 20 16) Colby-Sawyer 18
17) Regis (Mass.) 17 18) Wheaton (Mass.) 8
19) Keene State 5 20) St. Joseph's (Me.) 3
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Tufts 187 2) Trinity 88.50
3) Connecticut College 64 4) Westfield State 63
4) WPI 63 6) Wesleyan 50
7) Bridgewater St. 46.50 8) Smith College 43
9) Worcester State 42 10) Regis (Mass.) 29
11) Amherst 26 11) Brandeis 26
13) Wheaton (Mass.) 21 14) Colby-Sawyer 15
15) Emmanuel (Mass.) 13 16) Babson 7
17) Plymouth State 6 17) Suffolk 6
19) Salve Regina 4 19) Mount Holyoke 4
21) Endicott 2 21) Fitchburg St. 2
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20111 views
History for Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic
Show 2 more
|