RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Springfield College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Pride
263 Alden St, Springfield, Massachusetts, 01109, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan O'Connell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (14 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Harvard Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 9th 2012, 12:25am
Comments
Harvard Open
- Dec 8, 2012
Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
American Can
American International
Baa
Blacksheep T
Boston College
Boston Unite
Bridgewater State
Bryant
Cambridge Jets
CMS
Cobleskill
Connecticut Legends
Cony Track C
CU Multi Squ
D1 Dropouts
Dare 2 Dream
Dartmouth
Eagle Speed
Fitchburg State
Franklin Pierce
Gordon (MA)
Greater Boston TC
Hartford
Harvard
Holy Cross (MA)
Lesley U (MA)
Mass Velocit
Massachusetts-Boston
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Merrimack
New Balance Boston
New England Sports Academy
Nitehawks
Northeastern
Pole VaultPa
Ravens TC
Regis
Rhode Island
Rhode Island College
Rhode Runner
Roxbury
Sacred Heart
Sport Villag
Springfield
Sunny Acre F
The Black Mambas
Toga Track C
True Start A
Twilight Throwers
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Waltham Track Club
Wellesley
Western Mass
Westfield State
Worcester State
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Headley, Stephen
Unattached
06.39
nwi
1
2
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.42
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Jonathan
Boston College
06.50
nwi
1
4
Abraham, John
Dartmouth
06.51
nwi
2
5
Boles, Elijah
True Start A
06.55
nwi
2
5
Norris, Blest
Rhode Island Col
06.55
nwi
3
5
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
06.55
nwi
3
8
Henry, Donovan
Northeastern
06.57
nwi
1
9
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
06.58
nwi
2
10
Danner-Hicks, Joseph
Bridgewater Stat
06.61
nwi
1
11
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
06.63
nwi
3
12
Holt, Artis
Merrimack
06.66
nwi
1
13
Mason, Myles
Northeastern
06.69
nwi
3
14
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
06.71
nwi
2
15
Thomas, Webster
Connecticut Lege
06.72
nwi
1
16
Doyley, Mark
Connecticut Lege
06.73
nwi
2
17
Durand, Alix
Dare 2 Dream
06.80
nwi
3
18
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
06.82
nwi
2
19
Graves, Calvin
Franklin Pierce
09.96
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Headley, Stephen
Unattached
06.20
nwi
1
2
Holt, Artis
Merrimack
06.30
nwi
10
2
Vaughn, Jonathan
Boston College
06.30
nwi
19
2
Thomas, Webster
Connecticut Lege
06.30
nwi
9
2
Danner-Hicks, Joseph
Bridgewater Stat
06.30
nwi
8
2
Graves, Calvin
Franklin Pierce
06.30
nwi
4
2
Henry, Donovan
Northeastern
06.30
nwi
5
8
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.40
nwi
2
8
Abraham, John
Dartmouth
06.40
nwi
6
8
Boles, Elijah
True Start A
06.40
nwi
4
8
Doyley, Mark
Connecticut Lege
06.40
nwi
17
8
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
06.40
nwi
7
8
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
06.40
nwi
3
8
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
06.40
nwi
19
8
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
06.40
nwi
18
8
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
06.40
nwi
12
8
Durand, Alix
Dare 2 Dream
06.40
nwi
16
8
Mason, Myles
Northeastern
06.40
nwi
15
8
Norris, Blest
Rhode Island Col
06.40
nwi
11
20
Dunn, Timothy
Holy Cross (MA)
06.50
nwi
18
20
Greigre, Hafiz
Greater Boston T
06.50
nwi
3
20
Ashenden, Daniel
Boston College
06.50
nwi
12
20
Weaver, Ethan
Merrimack
06.50
nwi
8
20
Dudley, Jordan
Sacred Heart
06.50
nwi
14
20
Reid, Kyle
Bryant
06.50
nwi
7
20
Diggs, Ansu
Hartford
06.50
nwi
1
20
Kostadinov, Ivan
Unattached
06.50
nwi
15
20
Livingston, Denzel
Merrimack
06.50
nwi
11
29
Myers, Chaz
Franklin Pierce
06.60
nwi
17
29
Howard, Gray
Merrimack
06.60
nwi
15
29
Abrams, Mike
Franklin Pierce
06.60
nwi
2
29
Oliva, Paul
Sacred Heart
06.60
nwi
4
29
Curtis, Luke
Worcester State
06.60
nwi
16
29
Matthews, Jason
Northeastern
06.60
nwi
15
29
Danner-Hicks, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
06.60
nwi
8
29
Garcia, Melique
Cobleskill
06.60
nwi
2
29
Coulter, Paul
Holy Cross (MA)
06.60
nwi
15
29
Louine, Kevin
Bryant
06.60
nwi
2
29
O'Leary, Toren
Bryant
06.60
nwi
5
29
Arcari, Anthony
Merrimack
06.60
nwi
14
29
Espinosa, Brian
Bridgewater Stat
06.60
nwi
4
29
Couture, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
06.60
nwi
6
29
Boonham, Victor
Rhode Island
06.60
nwi
13
44
Gattereau, Craig
Unattached
06.70
nwi
8
44
Dileo, Jonathan
Westfield State
06.70
nwi
2
44
Bota, Ryan
Westfield State
06.70
nwi
10
44
Murphy, John
Westfield State
06.70
nwi
5
44
Agbontaen, Owie
Boston College
06.70
nwi
7
44
Drane, Jerome
Worcester State
06.70
nwi
16
44
Dawson, Darion
Western Mass
06.70
nwi
4
44
Conteh, Fuad
Unattached
06.70
nwi
8
44
Moise, Alain
Rhode Island
06.70
nwi
13
44
Douglas, Phillip
Massachusetts-Bo
06.70
nwi
2
44
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
06.70
nwi
16
44
Chingono, Daryl
Massachusetts-Da
06.70
nwi
13
44
Henson, Ben
Sport Villag
06.70
nwi
4
57
Weaver, ian
Merrimack
06.80
nwi
11
57
Pagan, Michael
Unattached
06.80
nwi
3
57
Park, Hyuk
Unattached
06.80
nwi
9
57
Corum, Shaun
Worcester State
06.80
nwi
11
57
DiStefano, Rocco
Springfield
06.80
nwi
12
57
Wilkie, Chanse
Sacred Heart
06.80
nwi
13
57
Allen, Sheldon
Unattached
06.80
nwi
11
57
DeCost, Shawn
Franklin Pierce
06.80
nwi
14
57
Tahtamoni, Eric
Hartford
06.80
nwi
5
57
O'Connor, Tom
Greater Boston T
06.80
nwi
12
57
Hainstock, Atiba
Dare 2 Dream
06.80
nwi
8
57
Tran, Vuong
Holy Cross (MA)
06.80
nwi
6
57
Graham, Gario
Hartford
06.80
nwi
5
57
Mensah, Felix
Bridgewater Stat
06.80
nwi
19
57
Douglas, Nicholas
Bryant
06.80
nwi
6
57
Christensen, David
Western Mass
06.80
nwi
14
57
Gill, Brandon
Dartmouth
06.80
nwi
5
57
Conaty, Patrick
Fitchburg State
06.80
nwi
3
57
Griffith, Kelvin
Cobleskill
06.80
nwi
3
57
Parson, Rob
Lesley U (MA)
06.80
nwi
4
57
Arzu, Julio
Merrimack
06.80
nwi
3
78
Cyphers, Josh
Dartmouth
06.90
nwi
19
78
Vilme, Marcus
Dare 2 Dream
06.90
nwi
10
78
Dufresne, Gordy
American Interna
06.90
nwi
11
78
Conant, Kevin
Worcester State
06.90
nwi
18
78
Baynes, Andre
Mass Velocit
06.90
nwi
7
78
Stewart, Shakeen
Roxbury
06.90
nwi
14
78
Kelley, Mike
Merrimack
06.90
nwi
12
78
Alley, Matthew
Worcester State
06.90
nwi
17
78
Knapton, Ian
Bridgewater Stat
06.90
nwi
16
78
Howard, Matthew
Bridgewater Stat
06.90
nwi
9
78
Perry, Dana
Worcester State
06.90
nwi
16
78
Walker, Clarence
Rhode Island Col
06.90
nwi
2
78
Losanno, Bobby
Merrimack
06.90
nwi
19
78
Greco, Joe
Regis
06.90
nwi
12
78
Casey, Jared
Hartford
06.90
nwi
17
78
Popa, David
Gordon (MA)
06.90
nwi
11
78
St. Cyr, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
06.90
nwi
14
78
Williams, Harry
Dare 2 Dream
06.90
nwi
9
78
Cacace, Robert
Holy Cross (MA)
06.90
nwi
12
78
Pangborn, John
Rhode Island
06.90
nwi
1
78
Simon, Nobert
Massachusetts-Bo
06.90
nwi
9
78
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
06.90
nwi
19
78
Jenkins, Zak
Unattached
06.90
nwi
1
78
Brown, Marcus
Springfield
06.90
nwi
9
78
Dang, Luke
Cony Track C
06.90
nwi
10
78
Grasso, Ray
Regis
06.90
nwi
19
104
Dussault, Benjamin
Worcester State
07.00
nwi
18
104
Larode, Tirru
Roxbury
07.00
nwi
12
104
Gil, Sean
Unattached
07.00
nwi
18
104
Neumann, Dave
Unattached
07.00
nwi
15
104
Henson, Dan
Sport Villag
07.00
nwi
11
104
Romer, Carlos
Regis
07.00
nwi
19
104
Owens, Matthew
Regis
07.00
nwi
18
104
Coote, Lenford
Massachusetts-Bo
07.00
nwi
1
104
McDermott, Connor
Springfield
07.00
nwi
1
104
Reilly, Dylan
Holy Cross (MA)
07.00
nwi
6
104
Santiago, Joe
Fitchburg State
07.00
nwi
6
104
Davies, Chandler
Regis
07.00
nwi
13
104
Wesgan, Mark
Fitchburg State
07.00
nwi
1
104
Sawyer, Kevin
Bridgewater Stat
07.00
nwi
6
104
Corvin, Michael
Fitchburg State
07.00
nwi
13
104
Richards, James
Westfield State
07.00
nwi
16
104
Pierre, Jean
Massachusetts-Da
07.00
nwi
18
104
Dias, Jared
Westfield State
07.00
nwi
5
122
Myles, Naheem
American Interna
07.10
nwi
7
122
Gillen, Tom
Mass Velocit
07.10
nwi
8
122
Malerba, Michael
Mass Velocit
07.10
nwi
13
122
Concepcion, Yanio
Roxbury
07.10
nwi
10
122
Thibodeau, Jeremy
Dartmouth
07.10
nwi
13
122
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
07.10
nwi
14
122
Fdal, Mohamed
Massachusetts-Bo
07.10
nwi
14
122
Killilea, William
Massachusetts-Da
07.10
nwi
17
122
Gionfriddo, Paul
Regis
07.10
nwi
16
122
Wing, Bryant
Worcester State
07.10
nwi
17
122
Eugin, Jacob
Westfield State
07.10
nwi
7
122
Swift, Michael
Rhode Island Col
07.10
nwi
17
122
Coy, Jesaiah
Harvard
07.10
nwi
17
122
Cavadini, Ricardo
Cony Track C
07.10
nwi
5
136
Barber, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
07.20
nwi
7
136
Brideau, Brandon
Fitchburg State
07.20
nwi
9
136
Arons, Michael
Bryant
07.20
nwi
7
136
Tran, Alex
Regis
07.20
nwi
15
136
Fredette, Joseph
Fitchburg State
07.20
nwi
9
141
Martin, Michael
Fitchburg State
07.50
nwi
10
--
Lim, James
Harvard
FS
nwi
15
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Anthony
Rhode Island
22.10
nwi
2
2
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
22.22
nwi
3
3
Abrams, Mike
Franklin Pierce
22.43
nwi
5
4
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
22.46
nwi
1
5
Graw, Daniel
Sacred Heart
22.49
nwi
3
6
Boles, Elijah
True Start A
22.55
nwi
1
7
Henry, Donovan
Northeastern
22.58
nwi
2
8
Boonham, Victor
Rhode Island
22.61
nwi
1
9
Seaton, Wayne
Rhode Island
22.64
nwi
4
9
Abraham, John
Dartmouth
22.64
nwi
2
11
Davies, Ross
Holy Cross (MA)
22.77
nwi
4
12
Doyley, Mark
Connecticut Lege
22.79
nwi
6
13
Garcia, Melique
Cobleskill
22.81
nwi
3
14
Coley, Javante
Cobleskill
22.88
nwi
3
15
Espinosa, Brian
Bridgewater Stat
22.89
nwi
5
16
Gannon, Stephen
Worcester State
22.90
nwi
8
17
Vaughn, Jonathan
Boston College
22.94
nwi
5
18
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
22.97
nwi
9
19
O'Leary, Toren
Bryant
23.09
nwi
5
20
Greigre, Hafiz
Greater Boston T
23.13
nwi
1
21
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
23.19
nwi
14
22
Drane, Jerome
Worcester State
23.20
nwi
6
23
Lawson, Shawn
Unattached
23.22
nwi
5
24
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
23.24
nwi
6
24
Wilkie, Chanse
Sacred Heart
23.24
nwi
8
24
Allen, Marcus
Unattached
23.24
nwi
6
27
DeCost, Shawn
Franklin Pierce
23.27
nwi
12
28
Goins, Chris
American Interna
23.29
nwi
7
29
Ma, Justin
Unattached
23.30
nwi
10
29
Galasso, Michael
Holy Cross (MA)
23.30
nwi
6
29
Brewster, Austin
Merrimack
23.30
nwi
15
32
Arcari, Anthony
Merrimack
23.31
nwi
17
33
Graham, Gario
Hartford
23.32
nwi
7
33
Chingono, Daryl
Massachusetts-Da
23.32
nwi
12
35
Rafael, Ramses
Worcester State
23.34
nwi
5
36
Dang, Luke
Cony Track C
23.36
nwi
10
36
Dudley, Jordan
Sacred Heart
23.36
nwi
4
38
Dufresne, Gordy
American Interna
23.38
nwi
8
38
Polewaczyk, James
Holy Cross (MA)
23.38
nwi
11
40
Diggs, Ansu
Hartford
23.39
nwi
4
40
Norris, Blest
Rhode Island Col
23.39
nwi
6
42
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
23.40
nwi
13
42
Conant, Kevin
Worcester State
23.40
nwi
11
44
Casey, Jared
Hartford
23.41
nwi
13
44
Murphy, John
Westfield State
23.41
nwi
10
46
Parrella, Jon
Worcester State
23.53
nwi
9
46
Corum, Shaun
Worcester State
23.53
nwi
13
48
Ashenden, Daniel
Boston College
23.55
nwi
11
48
Judge, Timothy
Bridgewater Stat
23.55
nwi
11
48
Guerrier, Berngy
Merrimack
23.55
nwi
15
51
Weaver, ian
Merrimack
23.59
nwi
14
52
Arons, Michael
Bryant
23.60
nwi
9
53
Graham, Auste
Cobleskill
23.67
nwi
15
53
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
23.67
nwi
13
55
Hazell, Gregory
Sacred Heart
23.70
nwi
4
56
Jenkins, Zak
Unattached
23.71
nwi
7
57
Smith, Walker
Springfield
23.76
nwi
14
57
Bota, Ryan
Westfield State
23.76
nwi
12
59
Couture, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
23.77
nwi
20
60
Dussault, Benjamin
Worcester State
23.78
nwi
14
61
Maciel, Kevin
Worcester State
23.81
nwi
9
62
Howard, Gray
Merrimack
23.82
nwi
18
63
Culverhouse, Kainoa
Massachusetts-Da
23.83
nwi
19
64
DiStefano, Rocco
Springfield
23.88
nwi
8
65
Walker, Clarence
Rhode Island Col
23.90
nwi
17
66
Davies, Chandler
Regis
23.91
nwi
15
67
Bardhan, Shaikat
Rhode Island
23.93
nwi
10
67
Trafford, Justin
Worcester State
23.93
nwi
18
69
Goulding, BJ
Unattached
23.94
nwi
9
70
Tahtamoni, Eric
Hartford
23.96
nwi
14
71
Oliva, Paul
Sacred Heart
23.97
nwi
12
72
Holt, Artis
Merrimack
23.99
nwi
18
73
Tran, Vuong
Holy Cross (MA)
24.01
nwi
11
74
Eugin, Jacob
Westfield State
24.05
nwi
20
74
Alley, Matthew
Worcester State
24.05
nwi
13
76
Swift, Michael
Rhode Island Col
24.07
nwi
16
77
Conor, Justin
Massachusetts-Da
24.08
nwi
19
78
Abacherli, Dominic
Holy Cross (MA)
24.12
nwi
10
79
Parson, Rob
Lesley U (MA)
24.16
nwi
12
80
Techiera, Michael
Holy Cross (MA)
24.18
nwi
21
81
Polis, Scott
Sacred Heart
24.19
nwi
8
82
Naughton, Chris
Bridgewater Stat
24.20
nwi
19
82
Gower, Ryan
Springfield
24.20
nwi
7
84
Swartout, Adam
Springfield
24.23
nwi
9
85
Virgillo, Nick
Franklin Pierce
24.27
nwi
21
86
Griffith, Kelvin
Cobleskill
24.29
nwi
11
87
Williamson, Carlton
Springfield
24.32
nwi
8
88
Arzu, Julio
Merrimack
24.37
nwi
16
89
Losanno, Bobby
Merrimack
24.39
nwi
17
90
Coyle, Tommy
Bridgewater Stat
24.41
nwi
18
91
Wassef, David
Holy Cross (MA)
24.42
nwi
19
92
Aaron, Kwesi
Unattached
24.53
nwi
4
93
Jackson, Drayke
Sacred Heart
24.54
nwi
7
94
King, Adam
Sacred Heart
24.58
nwi
23
95
Owens, Matthew
Regis
24.60
nwi
20
96
Varsam, John
Sacred Heart
24.66
nwi
24
96
Baccini, Anthony
Merrimack
24.66
nwi
21
98
Pagan, Michael
Unattached
24.67
nwi
17
99
Perry, Dana
Worcester State
24.75
nwi
18
100
Stewart, Shakeen
Roxbury
24.83
nwi
15
101
Dawson, Darion
Western Mass
24.95
nwi
22
102
Brown, Marcus
Springfield
24.98
nwi
17
103
McDermott, Connor
Springfield
25.00
nwi
7
104
Biancur, Patrick
Springfield
25.01
nwi
16
105
Myles, Naheem
American Interna
25.12
nwi
16
106
Dileo, Jonathan
Westfield State
25.19
nwi
23
107
Kelley, Mike
Merrimack
25.26
nwi
16
108
Barros, Mukhtar
Cobleskill
25.30
nwi
10
109
Richards, James
Westfield State
25.33
nwi
24
110
Ford, Thomas
Sacred Heart
25.36
nwi
15
111
Murtugh, Conor
Bridgewater Stat
25.38
nwi
18
112
Nolan, Kevin
Sacred Heart
25.41
nwi
24
113
Hiltz, Michael
Springfield
25.58
nwi
13
114
Pierre, Jean
Massachusetts-Da
25.59
nwi
22
115
Wright, Matthew
Springfield
25.62
nwi
17
116
Doan, Duy
Unattached
25.63
nwi
24
117
Parsons, Nichoas
Holy Cross (MA)
25.67
nwi
22
118
Duhamel, Tyler
Sacred Heart
25.71
nwi
21
119
Wing, Bryant
Worcester State
25.77
nwi
23
120
Dias, Jared
Westfield State
25.81
nwi
25
120
Concepcion, Yanio
Roxbury
25.81
nwi
20
122
McNanna, Mitch
Franklin Pierce
25.89
nwi
23
123
Douglas, Brandon
Cobleskill
26.00
nwi
25
124
Romanowicz, David
Bridgewater Stat
26.08
nwi
22
125
Coote, Lenford
Massachusetts-Bo
26.11
nwi
25
126
Ferreira, Edward
Worcester State
26.17
nwi
24
127
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
26.26
nwi
21
128
Fredette, Joseph
Fitchburg State
26.47
nwi
24
129
kelley, charles
Mass Velocit
26.79
nwi
25
130
Lara, Kevin
Regis
26.87
nwi
25
131
Tran, Alex
Regis
26.94
nwi
26
132
Martin, Michael
Fitchburg State
26.98
nwi
23
133
Larode, Tirru
Roxbury
27.12
nwi
19
134
Gillen, Tom
Mass Velocit
28.32
nwi
26
135
Lima, Stephen
Regis
28.55
nwi
26
--
Knight, Brandon
Ravens TC
DNF
nwi
14
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campo, Zach
Rhode Island
35.57
2
2
Coy, Jesaiah
Harvard
35.74
3
3
Hennessy, Jack
Boston College
35.82
2
4
Sakovits, Andrew
Rhode Island
36.14
4
5
Ponteen, Leron
Greater Boston T
36.20
2
6
Arneaud, Gerald
Massachusetts-Da
36.38
1
7
Jarousky, Brandon
Massachusetts-Da
36.66
2
8
O'Connor, Tom
Greater Boston T
36.77
1
9
O'Neill, Connor
Boston College
36.82
3
10
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
36.85
1
11
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
36.97
2
12
Perrin, Jesse
Massachusetts-Da
37.20
3
13
McMillan-Moss, Keilan
Cobleskill
37.25
5
14
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
37.47
5
15
Thakker, Neil
Boston College
37.72
4
16
Lim, James
Harvard
37.80
4
17
DiGangi, John
Rhode Island
37.86
3
18
Texeira, Jacob
Massachusetts-Da
38.15
4
19
Alvarez-Flores, Emilio
Massachusetts-Bo
38.19
5
20
Simon, Nobert
Massachusetts-Bo
38.30
5
21
Garland, LaVaughn
Cobleskill
38.32
6
22
Barber, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
38.67
5
23
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
38.98
6
24
Francois, Ricky
Dare 2 Dream
39.11
4
25
Auerbach, Thomas
Sacred Heart
39.38
5
26
Romer, Carlos
Regis
39.96
6
27
Hainstock, Atiba
Dare 2 Dream
40.81
4
28
Chapman, Chris
Massachusetts-Bo
41.24
6
29
Fdal, Mohamed
Massachusetts-Bo
41.77
6
30
Ly, Chhenlee
Massachusetts-Bo
41.82
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson, Anthony
Rhode Island
48.77
1
2
Castilletti, Mark
Rhode Island
50.18
1
3
Amado, Craig
Rhode Island Col
50.22
1
4
Coley, Javante
Cobleskill
50.41
3
5
Wagner, Edward
Dartmouth
50.70
1
6
Weaver, Ethan
Merrimack
50.74
4
7
Cooley, Warner
Sacred Heart
50.95
2
8
Rafael, Ramses
Worcester State
50.96
4
9
Douglas, Nicholas
Bryant
51.07
2
10
Gannon, Stephen
Worcester State
51.31
3
11
Gomes, Aleno
Rhode Island Col
51.37
3
12
Graw, Daniel
Sacred Heart
51.41
2
13
Ikuejamofo, Joel
Rhode Island Col
51.60
3
14
James, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
51.70
5
15
Solivan, Carmelo
Westfield State
51.89
4
16
Rander, Adam
Franklin Pierce
51.90
2
17
Brewster, Austin
Merrimack
51.97
5
18
Guerrier, Berngy
Merrimack
52.26
5
19
Smith, Walker
Springfield
52.29
4
20
Ma, Justin
Unattached
52.55
2
21
Judge, Timothy
Bridgewater Stat
52.77
4
22
Maciel, Kevin
Worcester State
52.91
5
23
Polewaczyk, James
Holy Cross (MA)
53.09
6
24
Wassef, David
Holy Cross (MA)
53.13
7
25
Sawyer, Kevin
Bridgewater Stat
53.14
6
26
Fitzpatrick, Daniel
Fitchburg State
53.19
7
27
Griffith, Kelvin
Cobleskill
53.45
5
28
Greco, Joe
Regis
53.70
1
29
Collins, Tyler
Massachusetts-Da
53.86
7
30
Shippee, Jacob
Dartmouth
54.01
4
31
Simmons, Dillon
Lesley U (MA)
54.07
3
32
Coyle, Tommy
Bridgewater Stat
54.17
5
33
Whitney, Skylar
Westfield State
54.34
6
34
Virgillo, Nick
Franklin Pierce
54.42
7
35
Grasso, Ray
Regis
54.49
2
36
Naughton, Chris
Bridgewater Stat
54.56
6
37
Burke, Jeremy
Unattached
55.03
6
38
Saint-Amant, Chad
Unattached
56.03
3
39
Parsons, Nichoas
Holy Cross (MA)
56.58
7
40
Schoenthaler, Calvin
Westfield State
56.73
8
41
Neumann, Dave
Unattached
58.18
8
42
Douglas, Brandon
Cobleskill
58.33
8
43
kelley, charles
Mass Velocit
59.69
8
44
Manning, Daniel
Fitchburg State
1:00.33
8
45
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
1:00.72
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campo, Zach
Rhode Island
1:05.24
1
2
Dutton, Trevor
Holy Cross (MA)
1:06.19
3
3
O'Neill, Connor
Boston College
1:06.21
1
4
Sakovits, Andrew
Rhode Island
1:06.54
2
5
DiGangi, John
Rhode Island
1:06.67
2
6
Moade Jr., Thomas
Cobleskill
1:06.80
1
7
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
1:07.31
1
8
Pena, Austin
Rhode Island Col
1:07.45
2
9
Tahtamoni, Eric
Hartford
1:07.79
4
9
Casey, Jared
Hartford
1:07.79
5
11
Keefer, Lucas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:07.99
4
12
Parrella, Jon
Worcester State
1:08.23
3
13
Poles, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:08.26
5
14
Watson, Taylor
Dartmouth
1:08.32
3
15
Peterson, Marten
Cobleskill
1:08.36
3
16
Miller, Josh
Cobleskill
1:08.57
3
17
Nunan, Sean
Springfield
1:08.58
2
18
Paulino, Miguel
Cobleskill
1:09.34
5
19
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin
Dartmouth
1:09.48
4
20
Mailloux, Michael
Westfield State
1:10.08
4
21
Sachithananthan, Sidesh
Boston College
1:10.90
5
22
Graham, Gario
Hartford
1:11.10
4
23
Luizzi, Mattew
Holy Cross (MA)
1:11.31
2
24
Fischetti, Matthew
Nitehawks
1:11.78
3
25
Trafford, Justin
Worcester State
1:11.90
5
26
Chapman, Chris
Massachusetts-Bo
1:12.68
6
27
Jackson, Steve
Cobleskill
1:13.28
6
28
Rocheleau, Maximin
Fitchburg State
1:13.44
6
29
Rogowsky, Connor
Franklin Pierce
1:14.31
5
30
Contestabile, Justin
Cobleskill
1:14.42
6
31
Alvarez-Flores, Emilio
Massachusetts-Bo
1:15.96
6
32
Ly, Chhenlee
Massachusetts-Bo
1:16.61
6
--
Paradis, Andrew
Dare 2 Dream
DNF
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinthorne, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
1:21.76
1
2
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
1:22.35
1
3
Hunter, Kevin
Northeastern
1:22.74
1
4
Lakkis, Nahed
Boston College
1:22.93
1
5
Rodriguez, Marcos
Rhode Island
1:23.17
1
6
Coogan, Corey
Rhode Island
1:24.03
3
7
Cook, Michael
Rhode Island
1:24.67
2
8
Gentles, Anthony
Northeastern
1:24.98
3
9
Sukeforth, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
1:25.08
2
10
Petsky, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
1:25.14
5
11
Goehring, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
1:25.23
2
12
Nelson, Kyle
Boston College
1:25.33
2
13
Daly, Patrick
Boston College
1:26.07
2
14
Kerin, John
Massachusetts-Bo
1:26.15
3
15
Rice, Andrew
Northeastern
1:26.71
2
16
McGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
1:27.08
3
17
McNicholas, Stephen
Sacred Heart
1:27.38
4
18
Sabanty, Kerry
Worcester State
1:27.86
4
19
Gorecki, Ethan
Fitchburg State
1:28.23
5
20
Costa, Kyle
Massachusetts-Da
1:29.32
3
21
O'Neill, Connor
Worcester State
1:29.62
4
22
Stranieri, Andrew
Sacred Heart
1:29.72
4
23
Giberti, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
1:30.06
4
24
Spillane, Sean
Bridgewater Stat
1:30.19
4
25
Creeden, Zachary
Worcester State
1:31.59
5
26
Switaj, Zach
Massachusetts-Da
1:32.44
3
27
Brideau, Brandon
Fitchburg State
1:33.33
6
28
Harvey, Sam
Franklin Pierce
1:33.51
5
29
Beausoleil, Bradley
Blacksheep T
1:36.45
5
30
Glendinning, Henry
Ravens TC
1:42.08
6
31
Labrador, Ismail
Regis
1:45.72
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiley, Greg
Toga Track C
1:54.72
1
2
Stadnick, Shawn
Rhode Island Col
1:56.54
1
3
Zirngibl, Lukas
Dartmouth
1:56.55
1
4
Corcoran, Brendan
Westfield State
1:56.96
1
5
Lyons, Conor
Northeastern
1:57.58
1
6
Ferro, Matthew
Massachusetts-Da
1:57.91
1
7
Stanko, Kevin
Dartmouth
1:59.94
1
8
Lochard, Kevin
Rhode Island
2:00.42
1
9
Carey, Joe
Dartmouth
2:00.43
1
10
Gonzalez, Adderly
Unattached
2:00.73
1
11
Secore, Brody
Blacksheep T
2:00.76
1
12
Kates, Sunil
Boston Unite
2:00.98
1
13
Scully, Matt
Springfield
2:01.06
1
14
Moussanmin, Matthew
Unattached
2:01.20
1
15
Pinciak, Nathan
Springfield
2:02.19
1
16
Brekka, Patrick
Holy Cross (MA)
2:02.31
1
17
Bouchey, Kenny
Rhode Island Col
2:02.49
1
18
Mazeika, Tim
Worcester State
2:02.99
1
19
Flanagan, Ryan
Bryant
2:03.56
1
20
Archambault, Eric
Springfield
2:03.88
1
21
McKenna, Stephen
Rhode Island
2:04.06
1
22
Simons, Jacob
Springfield
2:04.12
1
23
Parece, Kenneth
Westfield State
2:04.20
1
24
Moussamih, Matthew
Westfield State
2:04.36
1
25
Harris, Namib
Cobleskill
2:04.45
1
26
Taylor, Ross
Boston College
2:04.55
1
27
Hayes, Ryan
Massachusetts-Da
2:05.42
1
28
Nelson, Geoff
Rhode Runner
2:05.63
1
29
Comerford, Sean
Westfield State
2:06.03
1
30
Ethier, Richard
Fitchburg State
2:06.22
1
31
Brinkerhoff, Marcellus
Springfield
2:07.23
1
32
Abdul, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
2:07.99
1
33
Logan, John
Bryant
2:08.67
1
34
Pinnock, Horatio
American Interna
2:09.00
1
35
Lary, Will
Fitchburg State
2:09.26
1
36
Breault, John
Bridgewater Stat
2:09.95
1
37
Varney, Brendan
Bryant
2:10.76
1
38
Kwiatkowski, Andrew
Gordon (MA)
2:11.06
1
39
Fruci, Jake
Bridgewater Stat
2:11.13
1
40
Bernardez, Joseph
Cobleskill
2:11.36
1
41
Sheehan, Jonathan
Unattached
2:11.51
1
42
Curran, Liam
Unattached
2:11.63
1
43
Delaney, Travis
Massachusetts-Bo
2:12.13
1
44
Michael, Eyasu
Western Mass
2:13.99
1
45
Bok, Thomas
Unattached
2:14.74
1
46
Kavasch, Jeff
Fitchburg State
2:24.55
1
47
Michaud, Ethan
Unattached
2:28.67
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnicle, Chris
Unattached
4:16.02
1
2
McCloskey, Conor
Rhode Island Col
4:17.12
1
3
Gilmore, Peter
Baa
4:20.81
1
4
Nedeau, Erik
New Balance Bost
4:22.45
1
5
Switaj, Zach
Massachusetts-Da
4:23.25
1
6
Frissora, Anthony
Westfield State
4:24.84
1
7
Coogan, Corey
Rhode Island
4:25.30
1
8
McCarey, David
Unattached
4:26.00
1
9
Christ, Nikos
Rhode Island
4:27.44
1
10
Phillips, Jason
American Interna
4:27.65
1
11
Ferguson, Sean
Sacred Heart
4:29.00
1
12
Giuliani, Bobby
Hartford
4:29.25
1
13
Seites-Rundlett, Zachary
Rhode Island
4:29.35
1
14
Weintraub, Samuel
Rhode Island
4:29.78
1
15
O'Connell, Ryan
Springfield
4:30.57
1
16
McGrath, Samuel
Holy Cross (MA)
4:31.45
1
17
Nelson, Geoff
Rhode Runner
4:32.07
1
18
Chalmers, Andrew
Unattached
4:32.89
1
19
Fort, Paul
American Interna
4:32.94
1
20
Gagnon, Griffin
Unattached
4:33.29
1
21
Lawrence, Wayne
Hartford
4:33.50
1
22
Fenwick, Blake
Bryant
4:34.29
1
23
Foley, Francis
Bryant
4:34.81
1
24
Green, Nick
Lesley U (MA)
4:35.22
1
25
Fownes, Thomas
Rhode Island
4:35.32
1
26
Karstunen, Eric
Massachusetts-Da
4:35.47
1
27
Fairbanks, Cameron
Westfield State
4:35.49
1
28
Mullally, Thomas
Bryant
4:35.80
1
29
Athanasidy, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
4:36.61
1
30
Gilfeather, Steven
Springfield
4:36.64
1
31
Hammond, Craig
Unattached
4:37.33
1
32
Lary, Will
Fitchburg State
4:37.69
1
33
Cogliano, Christopher
Boston College
4:37.93
1
34
Mahoney, Chris
CMS
4:38.36
1
35
Colford, Sean
Franklin Pierce
4:39.14
1
36
Stevens, Russell
Bryant
4:39.62
1
37
Kerin, John
Massachusetts-Bo
4:39.87
1
38
Skelly, Michael
Westfield State
4:40.25
1
39
Griffin, John
Holy Cross (MA)
4:40.75
1
40
Hagan, Sean
Holy Cross (MA)
4:40.98
1
41
Santa Maria, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
4:41.82
1
42
Pleskacz, Borys
Unattached
4:41.84
1
43
Blondin, Chris
Greater Boston T
4:42.10
1
44
Cook, Michael
Rhode Island
4:42.50
1
45
O'Flynn, Dan
Merrimack
4:42.74
1
46
Ali, Sherif
Merrimack
4:43.31
1
47
Gannon, Colin
Bryant
4:43.95
1
48
Jantz, John
Northeastern
4:44.00
1
49
Stewart, Hunter
Sport Villag
4:44.82
1
50
Watch, Greg
Boston College
4:46.60
1
51
Paquin, Cyrenus
Massachusetts-Da
4:46.62
1
52
Wihbey, Joseph
Holy Cross (MA)
4:46.73
1
53
Miller, Nick
Blacksheep T
4:47.12
1
54
Bova, Patrick
Worcester State
4:47.27
1
55
Birotte, Chris
Franklin Pierce
4:49.30
1
56
Mangi, Keaton
Sacred Heart
4:50.31
1
57
Decristofaro, Tom
Rhode Island Col
4:50.73
1
58
Butler, Patrick
American Interna
4:50.81
1
59
Goncalves, Andrew
Massachusetts-Da
4:51.69
1
60
Butler, Brendan
Holy Cross (MA)
4:52.02
1
61
Titus, Mutinda
Unattached
4:53.33
1
62
Fithian, Isaac
Franklin Pierce
4:53.94
1
63
krassin, noah
Unattached
4:54.88
1
64
Kwiatkowski, Andrew
Gordon (MA)
4:55.61
1
65
Cahill, David
Greater Boston T
4:55.72
1
66
Burns, Patrick
Westfield State
4:56.07
1
67
Powers, Kory
Gordon (MA)
4:57.64
1
68
Rojas, Jorge
Holy Cross (MA)
4:57.68
1
69
Wang, Bo
Greater Boston T
4:59.13
1
70
Allen, Tim
Fitchburg State
4:59.91
1
71
Delaney, Travis
Massachusetts-Bo
5:00.18
1
72
Harder, Adam
Greater Boston T
5:00.87
1
73
Barber, Ian
Lesley U (MA)
5:03.49
1
74
Green, Daniel
Unattached
5:04.09
1
75
Hodgdon, Chas
Unattached
5:04.52
1
76
Davis, Brandon
Fitchburg State
5:05.47
1
77
Clark, Conor
Merrimack
5:08.24
1
78
Ali, Muhammad
Sacred Heart
5:15.94
1
79
Kavasch, Jeff
Fitchburg State
5:22.43
1
80
Gillis, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
5:24.12
1
81
Marotta, Joseph
Cobleskill
5:24.14
1
82
Levenson, Zach
Fitchburg State
5:31.09
1
83
Montalvo, Tim
Cobleskill
5:35.44
1
84
Ménard, Dave
Unattached
5:37.82
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biwott, Michael
American Interna
8:23.72
1
2
Mee, James
Unattached
8:29.98
1
3
Antivo, Jeremy
American Interna
8:34.00
1
4
Salvucci, Anthony
Springfield
8:38.25
1
5
Connelly, Christopher
Sacred Heart
8:39.48
1
6
Hampton, Jonas
Unattached
8:40.25
1
7
Gisore, Antoine
Unattached
8:41.64
1
8
Busque, John
Hartford
8:47.15
1
9
Ham, Colton
Franklin Pierce
8:52.96
1
10
Voelker, Erich
Springfield
9:01.99
1
11
Rugabirwa, Makopa
Unattached
9:02.41
1
12
Kellher, Michael
Westfield State
9:03.23
1
13
Gatundu, Peter
American Interna
9:04.59
1
14
Mantia, John
Unattached
9:04.73
1
15
Bulger, Max
Unattached
9:06.76
1
16
Estevez, Jose
Boston College
9:08.92
1
17
Munroe, Chaz
Franklin Pierce
9:12.07
1
18
Cross, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
9:12.55
1
19
O'Brien, Dallas
Bridgewater Stat
9:15.22
1
20
Shea, Timothy
Westfield State
9:16.67
1
21
Hall, Geoffrey
Cobleskill
9:18.40
1
22
Honohan, Tevin
Westfield State
9:19.37
1
23
Connolly, Justin
Westfield State
9:22.67
1
24
Gallos, Eric
Franklin Pierce
9:23.90
1
25
Pleskacz, Borys
Unattached
9:25.93
1
26
Waller, Mark
Bridgewater Stat
9:27.53
1
27
Sousis, C.J.
Cobleskill
9:27.84
1
28
Casiglio, Kyle
Lesley U (MA)
9:28.58
1
29
Quinlan, James
Fitchburg State
9:30.21
1
30
Richer, Cameron
Rhode Island Col
9:30.67
1
31
Murphy, James
Unattached
9:31.37
1
32
Bodden, Michael
Massachusetts-Da
9:31.39
1
33
Glaser, William
Unattached
9:31.73
1
34
Jordan, Christopher
Massachusetts-Da
9:32.19
1
35
Scott, Andy
Lesley U (MA)
9:32.94
1
36
Conforti, Chris
Lesley U (MA)
9:36.37
1
37
Allen, Tim
Fitchburg State
9:37.45
1
38
Desisto, Robert
Unattached
9:38.04
1
39
Bernazzani, Scott
Massachusetts-Da
9:40.31
1
40
Hamel, Corey
Springfield
9:41.38
1
41
Haile, Nicholas
Sacred Heart
9:41.50
1
42
Gross, Zachary
Westfield State
9:42.82
1
43
Murdoch, Ryan
Greater Boston T
9:43.34
1
44
Paulino, Brandon
Rhode Island Col
9:43.70
1
45
Fields, Daniel
Cobleskill
9:43.83
1
46
Geurds, Joe
Springfield
9:46.26
1
47
Grasela, Michael
Fitchburg State
9:47.43
1
48
Frappier, Mike
Franklin Pierce
9:48.53
1
49
Crean, Brian
Sacred Heart
9:49.83
1
50
Walsh, Daniel
Bridgewater Stat
9:50.55
1
51
Foley, Connor
Bridgewater Stat
9:52.41
1
52
Hebert, Wesley
Worcester State
9:53.66
1
53
Nelson, Wes
Gordon (MA)
9:56.73
1
54
Schumann, Kevin
Sacred Heart
9:57.77
1
55
Drescher, Daniel
Fitchburg State
10:00.65
1
56
Teague, Lawerence
Fitchburg State
10:02.89
1
57
Bonilla, Ernesto
Greater Boston T
10:03.16
1
58
Kelleher, Chris
D1 Dropouts
10:04.92
1
59
Daley, Patrick
Worcester State
10:06.29
1
60
Tanasi, Tyler
Sacred Heart
10:07.95
1
61
Miganowicz, Jonathan
Unattached
10:09.61
1
62
Cordaro, Kevin
Greater Boston T
10:10.91
1
63
Dockstader, Zack
Cobleskill
10:11.50
1
64
Pepin, Adam
Worcester State
10:11.82
1
65
Swaim, Nathan
Gordon (MA)
10:17.52
1
66
Lape, Michael
Cobleskill
10:27.98
1
67
Masterson, Daniel
Cobleskill
10:28.50
1
68
Bono, Matt
Unattached
10:32.65
1
69
Ferriby, Luke
Sacred Heart
10:37.05
1
70
Paul, Jonathan
Regis
10:41.97
1
71
Blair, Brendan
Worcester State
10:45.84
1
72
McQuaid, Owen
Regis
10:53.05
1
73
Williams, Owen
Gordon (MA)
11:06.57
1
74
Sexton, John
Gordon (MA)
11:11.02
1
--
Seidl, Colin
Sacred Heart
DNF
1
--
McCormack, Phil
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Sheehan, Kevin
Greater Boston T
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seaton, Wayne
Rhode Island
07.56
nwi
1
2
Castilletti, Mark
Rhode Island
07.57
nwi
1
3
Harris, Jarvis
Harvard
07.66
nwi
1
4
Rosado, Jeremy
Sacred Heart
07.71
nwi
2
5
Bardhan, Shaikat
Rhode Island
07.75
nwi
1
6
MacDonald, Jackson
Northeastern
07.87
nwi
1
7
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
07.88
nwi
2
8
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Franklin Pierce
07.93
nwi
2
9
Murtugh, Conor
Bridgewater Stat
08.04
nwi
2
10
Lucas, Dylan
Northeastern
08.07
nwi
1
11
Seleke, Samake
Greater Boston T
08.11
nwi
1
12
Coulter, Daniel
Bridgewater Stat
08.22
nwi
2
13
Moan, Tim
Harvard
08.24
nwi
1
14
Ricciardi, Nicholas
Greater Boston T
08.33
nwi
2
15
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
08.39
nwi
2
16
Coulter, Paul
Holy Cross (MA)
08.54
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castilletti, Mark
Rhode Island
07.30
nwi
4
2
Harris, Jarvis
Harvard
07.40
nwi
1
2
Seaton, Wayne
Rhode Island
07.40
nwi
3
4
Lucas, Dylan
Northeastern
07.50
nwi
1
5
Seleke, Samake
Greater Boston T
07.60
nwi
7
6
MacDonald, Jackson
Northeastern
07.70
nwi
6
6
Moan, Tim
Harvard
07.70
nwi
3
6
Ricciardi, Nicholas
Greater Boston T
07.70
nwi
7
6
Bardhan, Shaikat
Rhode Island
07.70
nwi
5
10
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Franklin Pierce
07.80
nwi
5
10
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
07.80
nwi
5
10
Coulter, Paul
Holy Cross (MA)
07.80
nwi
2
10
Rosado, Jeremy
Sacred Heart
07.80
nwi
2
10
Coulter, Daniel
Bridgewater Stat
07.80
nwi
6
15
Murtugh, Conor
Bridgewater Stat
07.90
nwi
1
16
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
08.00
nwi
5
17
Jackson, Drayke
Sacred Heart
08.10
nwi
3
17
Conor, Justin
Massachusetts-Da
08.10
nwi
4
17
Cross, Liam
Rhode Island
08.10
nwi
3
20
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
08.20
nwi
1
20
Hill, Ronald
Bryant
08.20
nwi
2
20
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
08.20
nwi
3
23
St. Cyr, Thomas
Holy Cross (MA)
08.30
nwi
6
23
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
08.30
nwi
3
25
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
08.40
nwi
2
25
Ford, Thomas
Sacred Heart
08.40
nwi
6
25
Germain, David
Worcester State
08.40
nwi
2
25
Culverhouse, Kainoa
Massachusetts-Da
08.40
nwi
4
25
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
08.40
nwi
7
25
McMillan-Moss, Keilan
Cobleskill
08.40
nwi
2
31
Bouchey, Kenny
Rhode Island Col
08.50
nwi
7
31
Brideau, Brandon
Fitchburg State
08.50
nwi
3
31
Hazell, Gregory
Sacred Heart
08.50
nwi
5
31
Sparling, Grant
Dartmouth
08.50
nwi
4
31
Killilea, William
Massachusetts-Da
08.50
nwi
6
31
Fitzgerlad, Spencer
Ravens TC
08.50
nwi
5
37
Bailey, Anthony
Cobleskill
08.60
nwi
4
38
Contestabile, Justin
Cobleskill
08.70
nwi
5
39
Wright, Matthew
Springfield
08.80
nwi
1
39
Auerbach, Thomas
Sacred Heart
08.80
nwi
5
41
Wesgan, Mark
Fitchburg State
08.90
nwi
7
42
Marotta, Joseph
Cobleskill
09.00
nwi
7
42
Baker, David
Westfield State
09.00
nwi
1
44
Ferreira, Edward
Worcester State
09.10
nwi
1
45
Romanowicz, David
Bridgewater Stat
09.20
nwi
2
45
Powell, Justin
Bridgewater Stat
09.20
nwi
2
47
Godette, Travon
Westfield State
09.30
nwi
6
47
McNanna, Mitch
Franklin Pierce
09.30
nwi
6
47
Aleixo, Joseph
Bridgewater Stat
09.30
nwi
4
50
Jackson, Steve
Cobleskill
09.40
nwi
7
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Da
3:24.82
2
2
Relay Team
Rhode Island Col
3:25.30
1
3
Relay Team
Rhode Island Col
3:26.28
2
4
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:26.37
2
5
Relay Team
Northeastern
3:26.72
1
6
Relay Team
The Black Mambas
3:31.08
1
7
Relay Team
Dartmouth
3:31.29
2
8
Relay Team
Worcester State
3:31.36
1
9
Relay Team
Dartmouth
3:37.55
1
10
Relay Team
Bridgewater Stat
3:41.04
4
11
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:41.56
3
12
Relay Team
Ravens TC
3:42.87
3
13
Relay Team
Worcester State
3:43.35
4
14
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
3:43.78
2
15
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:46.82
3
16
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
3:50.35
3
17
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
3:51.46
2
18
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:51.84
4
19
Relay Team
Worcester State
3:52.98
4
--
Relay Team
American Interna
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wlasuk, John
Sunny Acre F
17.15m
(56'3)
1
2
Mcpherson, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
3
Snyder, Sam
Rhode Island
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
4
Troiani, Marc
Sacred Heart
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
5
Filiano, Dom
Dartmouth
14.89m
(48'10)
1
6
Harvey, Orlando
Springfield
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
7
Cawley, Stephan
Bridgewater Stat
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Mastone, Mark
Northeastern
13.90m
(45'7)
1
9
Lavoie, Christian
Bridgewater Stat
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
10
Ebbs, Charles
Northeastern
13.77m
(45'2)
1
11
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
12
Ehrhardt, Justin
Westfield State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
13
Begley, Matthew
Worcester State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
14
Hammerstrom, Brandon
Springfield
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
15
Gionfriddo, Paul
Regis
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
16
Fournier, Shawn
Westfield State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
17
LaRoche, Reginald
Westfield State
12.45m
(40'10)
1
17
Sheehan, Scott
Sacred Heart
12.45m
(40'10)
1
19
White, Robert
Worcester State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
20
Durant, Mason
Springfield
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
21
Giannauloudis, William
Bridgewater Stat
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
Oster, David
Fitchburg State
11.94m
(39'2)
1
23
Desrochers, Zachary
Fitchburg State
11.89m
(39'0)
1
24
Cabrera, Christian
Massachusetts-Bo
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
25
Pecchia, Michael
Rhode Island Col
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
26
Cacace, Robert
Holy Cross (MA)
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
26
Lucia, Anthony
Westfield State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
26
Polis, Scott
Sacred Heart
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
29
Intrieri, Matt
Worcester State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
30
Woods, Jabari
Massachusetts-Bo
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
31
McDonald, Ian
Massachusetts-Bo
10.85m
(35'7)
1
32
Migliore, Evan
Rhode Island Col
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
33
Bohi, Chris
Ravens TC
10.47m
(34'4)
1
34
Ochab, Adam
Merrimack
10.42m
(34'2)
1
35
Laguerre, Chris
Bridgewater Stat
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
36
Warne, Christopher
Gordon (MA)
10.29m
(33'9)
1
37
Barsomian, Mike
Regis
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
38
Coote, Lenford
Massachusetts-Bo
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
39
Rymer, Tim
Fitchburg State
9.73m
(31'11)
1
40
Chace, Matthew
Bridgewater Stat
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
41
Duhamel, Tyler
Sacred Heart
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
--
Octeau, Jeremy
Northeastern
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCabe, Shawn
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lusas, Cody
Massachusetts-Da
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Prince, Sharaj
Franklin Pierce
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milder, Max
Northeastern
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
2
Kusiak, Thaddeus
Rhode Island
18.01m
(59'1)
1
3
Dayton, John
Springfield
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
4
Desrochers, Zachary
Fitchburg State
17.40m
(57'1)
1
5
Janes, William
Rhode Island
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
6
Cedrone, Bob
Twilight Thrower
16.82m
(55'2)
1
7
Yarbough, Robert
Unattached
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
8
Troiani, Marc
Sacred Heart
16.79m
(55'1)
1
9
Morse, Tim
Twilight Thrower
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
10
Mcpherson, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
15.83m
(51'11)
1
11
Servino, Thomas
Dartmouth
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
12
Wagner, Matthew
Sacred Heart
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
13
Hall, James
Northeastern
14.89m
(48'10)
1
14
Filiano, Dom
Dartmouth
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
15
Todman, Nick
Bryant
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
16
Ehrhardt, Justin
Westfield State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
17
Bilentschuk, Sebastian
Unattached
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
18
Durant, Mason
Springfield
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
19
White, Robert
Worcester State
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
20
Pepitone, Daniel
Sacred Heart
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
21
Cawley, Stephan
Bridgewater Stat
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
22
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
13.62m
(44'8)
1
23
Begley, Matthew
Worcester State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
24
McCabe, Shawn
Worcester State
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
25
Sullivan, Brian
Bryant
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
26
Lusas, Cody
Massachusetts-Da
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
27
Carr, Kyle
Holy Cross (MA)
12.70m
(41'8)
1
28
Pronovost, Brett
Unattached
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
29
Covino, Jack
Rhode Island Col
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
30
Mackisey, Casey
Bryant
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
31
Walsh, Coleman
Boston College
11.56m
(37'11)
1
32
Smith, Adam
Bryant
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
33
LaClair, Zachary
Bryant
11.10m
(36'5)
1
34
Cabrera, Christian
Massachusetts-Bo
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
35
Hooper, Ryan
Boston College
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
36
Prince, Sharaj
Franklin Pierce
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
37
Sullivan, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
38
Woods, Jabari
Massachusetts-Bo
9.25m
(30'4)
1
39
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
40
Pecchia, Michael
Rhode Island Col
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
--
Rymer, Tim
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oster, David
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Ian
Massachusetts-Bo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Vasquez, Steven
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Germain, David
Worcester State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Birck, Jeremy
Dartmouth
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
McMillan-Moss, Keilan
Cobleskill
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Fitzgibbon, Robert
Westfield State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Yoder, Sam
Dartmouth
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Godette, Travon
Westfield State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
McGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Garin, Fedor
Harvard
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Amado, Aaron
Massachusetts-Da
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Johnson, Andrew
Worcester State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Jones, Adam
Massachusetts-Da
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Baker, Sam
Springfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
18
Ross, Daniel
Worcester State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
19
Salvucci, Nicholas
Springfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
19
Dudley, Jordan
Sacred Heart
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
21
Warr, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
21
King, Adam
Sacred Heart
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
21
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
24
Coates, Andrew
Worcester State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
24
Bottrell, Benjamin
Fitchburg State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
24
Powell, Justin
Bridgewater Stat
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
24
Weaver, ian
Merrimack
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
24
Occhiboi, EJ
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
29
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
29
Oremule, Ademitokunbo
Bryant
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Hazell, Gregory
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Ford, Thomas
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Jean, Kimson
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
DeCost, Shawn
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Cruz, Adrian
Massachusetts-Da
NH
(--)
1
--
Killilea, William
Massachusetts-Da
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, William
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miranda, Kaylin
Northeastern
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
MacDonald, Jackson
Northeastern
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Coyle, Kevin
Greater Boston T
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
5
Calenda, Maurice
True Start A
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Hall, Michael
American Interna
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Rei, Ryan
Rhode Island
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
8
Espinosa, Brian
Bridgewater Stat
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel
American Interna
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
10
Livingston, Denzel
Merrimack
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Ricciardi, Nicholas
Greater Boston T
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
12
Malone, Adam
Bryant
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Huber, Nick
CU Multi Squ
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
14
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Franklin Pierce
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
16
Dworshak, Tor
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Johansmeyer, Tim
Springfield
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Knapton, Ian
Bridgewater Stat
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Lougbo, Axel
Ravens TC
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
20
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Hubbard, Julian
Massachusetts-Bo
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Abdul, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
23
Danner-Hicks, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
24
Jackson, Drayke
Sacred Heart
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
25
Jones, Adam
Massachusetts-Da
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
26
Tomlin, John
Westfield State
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
27
ryan, chris
CU Multi Squ
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
28
McIntosh, Xavier
American Interna
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
29
Kemp, Richard
Cobleskill
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
30
James, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
31
Cacace, Robert
Holy Cross (MA)
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
32
Seamans, Shawn
Worcester State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
33
Guerrier, Berngy
Merrimack
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
34
Bailey, Anthony
Cobleskill
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
35
Agbontaen, Owie
Boston College
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
36
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
37
Thibodeau, Jeremy
Dartmouth
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
38
Wesgan, Mark
Fitchburg State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
39
Hiltz, Michael
Springfield
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
40
Barros, Mukhtar
Cobleskill
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
41
Cruz, Adrian
Massachusetts-Da
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
42
Perry, Dana
Worcester State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
43
Baccini, Anthony
Merrimack
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
44
Rocheleau, Maximin
Fitchburg State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
45
Powell, Justin
Bridgewater Stat
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
46
Diaz, Gregory
Sacred Heart
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
47
Katz, Daniel
Dartmouth
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
48
Chen, Louis
Unattached
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
49
Fitzgibbon, Robert
Westfield State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
50
Faries, Christopher
Holy Cross (MA)
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
51
Ferreira, Edward
Worcester State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
52
Trafford, Justin
Worcester State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calenda, Maurice
True Start A
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Cohen, Mark
American Interna
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Tejorn
Northeastern
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Amado, Craig
Rhode Island Col
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Danner-Hicks, Joshua
Bridgewater Stat
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
6
Matthews, Jason
Northeastern
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Bialon, Cezar
Unattached
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
8
Kemp, Richard
Cobleskill
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Tomlin, John
Westfield State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Rei, Ryan
Rhode Island
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
12
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Franklin Pierce
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Johansmeyer, Tim
Springfield
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
14
Livingston, Denzel
Merrimack
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Grasso, Ray
Regis
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
16
Wesgan, Mark
Fitchburg State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Baccini, Anthony
Merrimack
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
18
Harris, Namib
Cobleskill
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Seamans, Shawn
Worcester State
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
20
Perry, Dana
Worcester State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Barros, Mukhtar
Cobleskill
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Willis, Akhiel
Fitchburg State
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
23
delSolar, Julian
Springfield
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
24
Bailey, Anthony
Cobleskill
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
25
Trafford, Justin
Worcester State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
26
Foster, Nicholas
Holy Cross (MA)
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
--
McIntosh, Xavier
American Interna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diaz, Gregory
Sacred Heart
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Nico
Harvard
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Strawderman, James
Rhode Island
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Bartlett, Jonathan
Rhode Island
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Polis, Scott
Sacred Heart
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Thomas, Adam
American Can
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Gill, Brandon
Dartmouth
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Gilson, Brett
Dartmouth
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Burandt, Jordan
Rhode Island
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Lucas, Dylan
Northeastern
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Slovenski, Mike
Harvard
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Gauger, Thomas
Westfield State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
13
Conaty, Patrick
Fitchburg State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Duhamel, Tyler
Sacred Heart
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
15
Tylock, James
Pole VaultPa
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
16
Eisenberg, Benjamin
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
17
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
18
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Pangborn, John
Rhode Island
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Delisle, Zachary
Westfield State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Dunn, Timothy
Holy Cross (MA)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Varsam, John
Sacred Heart
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
24
Huber, Nick
CU Multi Squ
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Machia, Thornton
Cobleskill
NH
(--)
1
--
Witmer, Austin
Cobleskill
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Kyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gil, Sean
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Somers, John
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Lawrence, Brad
Pole VaultPa
NH
(--)
1
--
ryan, chris
CU Multi Squ
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsh, Peter
Cony Track C
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogowsky, Connor
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Nolan, Kevin
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibbons, Darwin
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Garin, Fedor
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
--
Dominique, Wesley
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Slovenski, David
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaddy, Joshua
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Cyphers, Josh
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Figuereo, Noelia
Merrimack
07.16
nwi
1
2
Barbian, Danielle
Harvard
07.17
nwi
2
2
Okpoebo, Stephanie
Holy Cross (MA)
07.17
nwi
1
4
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
07.19
nwi
1
5
Wright, Ashia
Sacred Heart
07.25
nwi
1
6
Gervais, Targie
Westfield State
07.29
nwi
2
7
Alexander, Victoria
Northeastern
07.34
nwi
2
8
Gribbin, Mollie
Dartmouth
07.35
nwi
1
8
Henson, Amanda
Sport Villag
07.35
nwi
1
10
Denny, Seanne
Sacred Heart
07.36
nwi
2
10
Howard, Nia
Northeastern
07.36
nwi
3
12
Bell, Ashley
True Start A
07.37
nwi
2
12
Dorsey, Jaimee
Rhode Island Col
07.37
nwi
3
14
Deininger, Christy
Worcester State
07.39
nwi
2
15
Wise, Briana
Worcester State
07.40
nwi
4
15
Scott, Christi
Harvard
07.40
nwi
1
17
Giaquinto, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
07.41
nwi
3
17
Cappadona, Julianne
Sacred Heart
07.41
nwi
3
19
Harrison, Angela
Sacred Heart
07.43
nwi
1
20
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
07.44
nwi
3
21
Forte, Melanie
Holy Cross (MA)
07.49
nwi
2
22
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
07.52
nwi
4
23
Lemelin, Nichole
Worcester State
07.53
nwi
4
24
Banks, Ezra
Massachusetts-Da
07.69
nwi
2
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okpoebo, Stephanie
Holy Cross (MA)
07.00
nwi
8
1
Scott, Christi
Harvard
07.00
nwi
6
1
Figuereo, Noelia
Merrimack
07.00
nwi
5
1
Gribbin, Mollie
Dartmouth
07.00
nwi
6
1
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
07.00
nwi
5
6
Henson, Amanda
Sport Villag
07.10
nwi
9
6
Wright, Ashia
Sacred Heart
07.10
nwi
7
6
Bell, Ashley
True Start A
07.10
nwi
11
6
Harrison, Angela
Sacred Heart
07.10
nwi
11
6
Alexander, Victoria
Northeastern
07.10
nwi
2
6
Barbian, Danielle
Harvard
07.10
nwi
4
12
Denny, Seanne
Sacred Heart
07.20
nwi
10
12
Deininger, Christy
Worcester State
07.20
nwi
14
12
Gervais, Targie
Westfield State
07.20
nwi
4
12
Forte, Melanie
Holy Cross (MA)
07.20
nwi
9
12
Banks, Ezra
Massachusetts-Da
07.20
nwi
7
17
Cappadona, Julianne
Sacred Heart
07.30
nwi
13
17
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
07.30
nwi
1
17
Dorsey, Jaimee
Rhode Island Col
07.30
nwi
12
17
Giaquinto, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
07.30
nwi
14
17
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
07.30
nwi
10
17
Howard, Nia
Northeastern
07.30
nwi
3
17
Wise, Briana
Worcester State
07.30
nwi
12
17
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
07.30
nwi
3
17
Lemelin, Nichole
Worcester State
07.30
nwi
13
26
Dailey, Darian
Springfield
07.40
nwi
7
26
Appiagyei, Priscilla
Hartford
07.40
nwi
7
26
Gooden, Camille
Northeastern
07.40
nwi
1
26
Sundvist, Jannice
Franklin Pierce
07.40
nwi
10
26
Estella, Kristel
Dartmouth
07.40
nwi
6
26
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
07.40
nwi
8
26
Harthorne, Raquia
Worcester State
07.40
nwi
2
33
Okeke, Ifeoma
Massachusetts-Da
07.50
nwi
10
33
Shapiro, Molly
Dartmouth
07.50
nwi
6
33
Hodgerney, Brittany
Worcester State
07.50
nwi
6
36
Bodensieck, Elisabeth
Worcester State
07.60
nwi
1
36
Davis, Crystal
Springfield
07.60
nwi
13
36
Okafor, Barbara
Massachusetts-Da
07.60
nwi
3
36
Allen, Tayla
American Interna
07.60
nwi
2
36
Pierre, Isabelle
Massachusetts-Da
07.60
nwi
4
36
Bonham, Natalie
Hartford
07.60
nwi
14
36
Harrison, Tiffany
Hartford
07.60
nwi
4
36
Modeste, Merrica
Hartford
07.60
nwi
2
44
Trappier, Shannel
Massachusetts-Bo
07.70
nwi
12
44
Anderson, Brianna
Massachusetts-Bo
07.70
nwi
14
44
Carmichael, Tyshia
Springfield
07.70
nwi
13
44
Parks, Chelsey
Sacred Heart
07.70
nwi
9
44
Aluc, Aika
Hartford
07.70
nwi
12
44
Faunce, Megan
Westfield State
07.70
nwi
8
44
Dupuy, Sheena
Wellesley
07.70
nwi
3
44
Camara, Kalima
Bryant
07.70
nwi
13
44
Tillery, Nichole
Worcester State
07.70
nwi
12
44
Zeigler, Nicki
Franklin Pierce
07.70
nwi
12
44
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
07.70
nwi
9
44
Kissane, Emma
Wellesley
07.70
nwi
13
44
Hernandez, Anyah
Regis
07.70
nwi
1
44
Murphy, Mary
Merrimack
07.70
nwi
9
58
Miller, Jessica
Springfield
07.80
nwi
5
58
Deleon, Desiree
Merrimack
07.80
nwi
5
58
Campbell, Amy
Westfield State
07.80
nwi
5
58
Duffy, Alexa
Sacred Heart
07.80
nwi
8
62
Plesons, Marina
Dartmouth
07.90
nwi
14
62
Arzu, Maria
Merrimack
07.90
nwi
14
62
Joseph, Danielle
American Interna
07.90
nwi
9
62
Redhead, Keshia
Hartford
07.90
nwi
12
62
Gildea, Teal
Westfield State
07.90
nwi
6
62
Donovan, Erin
Bridgewater Stat
07.90
nwi
10
62
Poitras, Katie
Westfield State
07.90
nwi
12
62
Kirkland, Ashley
Springfield
07.90
nwi
10
70
Westcoat, Rachel
Bridgewater Stat
08.00
nwi
6
70
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
08.00
nwi
2
70
Silva, Teondra
Eagle Speed
08.00
nwi
3
70
Dickerson, Akkiea
Bridgewater Stat
08.00
nwi
6
70
Dilley, Amanda
Bryant
08.00
nwi
11
75
Sobel, Zoe
Wellesley
08.10
nwi
2
75
Bezemes-Turner, Heidi
Worcester State
08.10
nwi
8
75
Boczon, Andrea
American Interna
08.10
nwi
8
78
Le, Dalena
Worcester State
08.20
nwi
11
78
Iverson, Carissa
Lesley U (MA)
08.20
nwi
3
78
Dessources, Ashley
Massachusetts-Da
08.20
nwi
5
78
Taylor, Chardem
Worcester State
08.20
nwi
11
78
Verkouw, Karla
Dartmouth
08.20
nwi
4
78
Brantley, Jocelyn
Hartford
08.20
nwi
11
84
Steiner, Kimberly
American Interna
08.30
nwi
9
84
Miskiv, Demi
Bridgewater Stat
08.30
nwi
4
86
Overton, Taylor
Worcester State
08.40
nwi
10
86
Pavao, Allison
Bryant
08.40
nwi
11
86
Levesque, Julia
Holy Cross (MA)
08.40
nwi
4
89
Williams-Core, Tshani
Bridgewater Stat
08.50
nwi
5
89
Hodgkins, Lauren
Bridgewater Stat
08.50
nwi
11
89
Pierre-Louis, Cassandra
Holy Cross (MA)
08.50
nwi
7
89
Shaffer, Courtney
Fitchburg State
08.50
nwi
1
89
Butler-Smith, Tiara
Massachusetts-Bo
08.50
nwi
7
94
Larcom, Olivia
Massachusetts-Da
08.60
nwi
8
95
Thomas, Arianna
Lesley U (MA)
08.70
nwi
8
96
Nambafu, Shamira
Fitchburg State
08.80
nwi
7
97
Alicea, Liana
Fitchburg State
10.50
nwi
13
98
Toomajin, Meghann
Lesley U (MA)
10.70
nwi
14
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Camille
Northeastern
25.03
nwi
1
2
Figuereo, Noelia
Merrimack
25.41
nwi
2
3
Meech, Jennifer
Dartmouth
25.46
nwi
1
4
Brathwaite, Monet
Northeastern
26.04
nwi
1
5
Gervais, Targie
Westfield State
26.07
nwi
4
5
Pitts, Ashlee
Northeastern
26.07
nwi
2
7
Wright, Ashia
Sacred Heart
26.18
nwi
2
8
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
26.58
nwi
3
9
Henson, Amanda
Sport Villag
26.61
nwi
4
10
Sundvist, Jannice
Franklin Pierce
26.72
nwi
5
11
Howard, Nia
Northeastern
26.75
nwi
2
12
Deininger, Christy
Worcester State
26.84
nwi
3
13
Harrison, Angela
Sacred Heart
26.85
nwi
4
14
Rowe, Kamilah
Northeastern
26.97
nwi
5
15
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
27.06
nwi
6
16
Plesons, Marina
Dartmouth
27.08
nwi
5
17
Lemelin, Nichole
Worcester State
27.19
nwi
9
18
Cappadona, Julianne
Sacred Heart
27.22
nwi
4
19
Estella, Kristel
Dartmouth
27.26
nwi
3
20
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
27.29
nwi
3
20
Loney, Monique
Ravens TC
27.29
nwi
6
22
Taylor, Megan
Worcester State
27.39
nwi
10
23
Bryant, Jasmine
Bryant
27.42
nwi
7
24
Allen, Tayla
American Interna
27.44
nwi
5
25
Marsellie, Danie
Dare 2 Dream
27.48
nwi
6
26
McHugh, Laura
Bridgewater Stat
27.61
nwi
6
27
Deleon, Desiree
Merrimack
27.67
nwi
10
27
Okafor, Barbara
Massachusetts-Da
27.67
nwi
8
29
Zeigler, Nicki
Franklin Pierce
27.73
nwi
9
30
Modeste, Merrica
Hartford
27.74
nwi
4
31
Dilley, Amanda
Bryant
27.75
nwi
7
32
Aluc, Aika
Hartford
27.78
nwi
7
33
Miller, Natasha
Rhode Island Col
27.81
nwi
7
34
West, Kimberly
Worcester State
27.82
nwi
8
35
Baker, Dylan
Sacred Heart
27.83
nwi
6
36
Parks, Chelsey
Sacred Heart
27.84
nwi
4
37
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
27.92
nwi
9
38
Carmichael, Tyshia
Springfield
27.97
nwi
5
39
Bodensieck, Elisabeth
Worcester State
28.00
nwi
7
40
Anderson, Brianna
Massachusetts-Bo
28.01
nwi
12
41
Duffy, Alexa
Sacred Heart
28.03
nwi
7
41
Riehl, Emily
Worcester State
28.03
nwi
13
43
Pavao, Allison
Bryant
28.06
nwi
12
44
Brantley, Jocelyn
Hartford
28.25
nwi
15
45
Camara, Kalima
Bryant
28.26
nwi
11
45
Campbell, Amy
Westfield State
28.26
nwi
8
47
Joseph, Danielle
American Interna
28.32
nwi
11
48
Cazeau, Judy
Dare 2 Dream
28.44
nwi
9
49
Arzu, Maria
Merrimack
28.47
nwi
11
50
Madigan, Kate
Northeastern
28.50
nwi
5
51
Guild, Mia
Wellesley
28.52
nwi
8
52
Keedy, Casey
Worcester State
28.62
nwi
11
53
Lapotry, Florraine
Rhode Island Col
28.72
nwi
10
54
Gildea, Teal
Westfield State
28.77
nwi
13
55
Kissane, Emma
Wellesley
28.79
nwi
8
56
Zizza, Jamie
Massachusetts-Da
28.80
nwi
13
57
Benson, Maddison
Worcester State
28.85
nwi
9
57
Harthorne, Raquia
Worcester State
28.85
nwi
14
59
Le, Dalena
Worcester State
28.86
nwi
13
60
Key, Chelsea
Rhode Island Col
28.89
nwi
10
61
Pierre, Isabelle
Massachusetts-Da
28.91
nwi
10
62
Dee, Samantha
Merrimack
28.93
nwi
12
63
Pasko, Amanda
Waltham Track Cl
29.06
nwi
11
64
Dupuy, Sheena
Wellesley
29.07
nwi
8
65
Kelly, Meaghan
Merrimack
29.12
nwi
13
66
Murphy, Mary
Merrimack
29.23
nwi
12
67
Czerwonka, Malgorzata
Bridgewater Stat
29.30
nwi
6
68
Bezemes-Turner, Heidi
Worcester State
29.37
nwi
14
69
Taylor, Chardem
Worcester State
29.45
nwi
14
70
Butler-Smith, Tiara
Massachusetts-Bo
29.79
nwi
18
71
Dickerson, Akkiea
Bridgewater Stat
29.82
nwi
16
72
Bolduc, Erin
Cony Track C
29.89
nwi
15
73
Boczon, Andrea
American Interna
29.96
nwi
12
74
Pierre-Louis, Cassandra
Holy Cross (MA)
30.01
nwi
14
75
Thorsgaard, Olivia
Cambridge Jets
30.11
nwi
10
76
Foley, Dana
Massachusetts-Da
30.17
nwi
14
77
Nambafu, Shamira
Fitchburg State
30.36
nwi
18
78
Fuller, Maggie
Hartford
30.51
nwi
16
79
Hodgkins, Lauren
Bridgewater Stat
30.68
nwi
16
80
Overton, Taylor
Worcester State
30.76
nwi
14
81
Williams-Core, Tshani
Bridgewater Stat
30.77
nwi
15
82
Poitras, Katie
Westfield State
30.78
nwi
17
83
Wendt, Katherine
Cobleskill
30.85
nwi
17
84
Bedrossian, Katharine
Springfield
30.88
nwi
13
85
Combs, Chelsea
Rhode Island Col
31.01
nwi
11
86
Dessources, Ashley
Massachusetts-Da
31.05
nwi
15
87
Iverson, Carissa
Lesley U (MA)
31.07
nwi
9
88
Schuerman, Ebony
Fitchburg State
31.14
nwi
16
89
Irvin, Stephanie
Fitchburg State
31.15
nwi
17
90
Remillard, Cassie
Massachusetts-Da
32.07
nwi
16
91
Hernandez, Anyah
Regis
32.18
nwi
17
92
Larcom, Olivia
Massachusetts-Da
32.72
nwi
15
93
Shaffer, Courtney
Fitchburg State
32.94
nwi
17
94
Thomas, Arianna
Lesley U (MA)
36.93
nwi
18
95
Toomajin, Meghann
Lesley U (MA)
40.08
nwi
18
96
Alicea, Liana
Fitchburg State
41.50
nwi
18
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Autumne
Harvard
40.22
1
2
Giaquinto, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
40.51
1
3
Okpoebo, Stephanie
Holy Cross (MA)
40.52
1
4
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
41.06
2
5
Abbate, Olivia
Harvard
41.32
2
6
Scott, Christi
Harvard
41.41
1
7
Alexander, Victoria
Northeastern
41.56
2
8
Wise, Briana
Worcester State
41.73
3
9
Faustin, Samara
Massachusetts-Bo
42.23
4
10
Kee, Julia
Harvard
42.27
3
11
Barbian, Danielle
Harvard
42.50
3
12
McCabe, Molly
Unattached
42.85
3
13
Hodgerney, Brittany
Worcester State
43.57
4
14
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
43.76
6
15
Meranda, Michel-Le
Massachusetts-Da
43.87
3
16
Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay
Massachusetts-Da
44.23
3
17
Monfre, Ali
Harvard
44.55
4
18
Boone, Teyahnie
Dare 2 Dream
44.65
4
19
Leao, Ariana
Massachusetts-Bo
44.87
5
20
Tillery, Nichole
Worcester State
44.94
6
21
Strickland, Santi
Regis
45.25
4
22
Obrien, Renee
Massachusetts-Bo
45.65
6
23
Okeke, Ifeoma
Massachusetts-Da
46.36
4
24
Maggio, Holly
Sacred Heart
46.64
5
25
Ameye, Justine
Unattached
46.67
6
26
Anderson, Taylor
Merrimack
48.19
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krumpoch, Megan
Dartmouth
58.67
1
2
Brathwaite, Monet
Northeastern
58.84
1
3
Dorsey, Jaimee
Rhode Island Col
58.86
2
4
Meech, Jennifer
Dartmouth
59.15
1
5
Jenkins, Laurie
Springfield
59.24
1
6
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
59.32
2
7
Taylor, Megan
Worcester State
1:00.84
4
8
O'Flynn, Hannah
Dartmouth
1:00.85
2
9
Gulino, Marie
Westfield State
1:01.21
3
10
Kurkul, Alexandra
Dartmouth
1:01.60
3
11
Riehl, Emily
Worcester State
1:02.10
5
12
Cord, Katrina
Dartmouth
1:02.44
3
13
McMahon, Alexandria
Worcester State
1:02.59
5
14
Barnes, Quashanda
Cobleskill
1:02.65
4
15
West, Kimberly
Worcester State
1:03.31
4
16
Labossier, Bethany
Merrimack
1:03.50
6
17
Noonan, Cassidy
Westfield State
1:03.52
4
18
Forte, Melanie
Holy Cross (MA)
1:03.56
3
19
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
Hartford
1:03.93
4
20
Mbengam, Anna
American Interna
1:03.99
2
21
Maloney, Karly
Westfield State
1:04.16
6
22
McHugh, Laura
Bridgewater Stat
1:04.64
5
23
May, Sarah
Merrimack
1:04.87
6
24
D'Alfonso, Leanna
Gordon (MA)
1:05.22
6
25
Thorsgaard, Olivia
Cambridge Jets
1:05.60
5
26
Hopkins, Felicia
Westfield State
1:06.50
6
27
Lyons, Jaime
Westfield State
1:06.80
5
28
Graham, Jessica
Rhode Island Col
1:07.60
7
29
Lascelles, Tobiann
American Interna
1:07.93
3
30
Anderson, Taylor
Merrimack
1:09.21
7
31
Irvin, Stephanie
Fitchburg State
1:09.42
7
32
Robitaille, Taylor
Bridgewater Stat
1:09.84
7
32
Bedrossian, Katharine
Springfield
1:09.84
6
34
Corsi, Alex
Westfield State
1:10.82
7
35
O'Flaherty, AnnMarie
Westfield State
1:11.71
7
--
Czerwonka, Malgorzata
Bridgewater Stat
FS
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Tiffany
Hartford
1:17.46
1
2
Burke, Sarah
Unattached
1:17.76
1
3
Appiagyei, Priscilla
Hartford
1:18.83
1
4
Bonham, Natalie
Hartford
1:21.76
3
5
Tomasetti, Brooke
Bryant
1:22.02
2
6
Joefield, Princess
Cobleskill
1:22.31
2
7
Wilkinson, Samantha
Fitchburg State
1:22.94
3
8
Manfra, Christine
Merrimack
1:23.01
3
9
Leao, Ariana
Massachusetts-Bo
1:23.46
2
10
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
1:24.05
3
11
Anselmi, Karen
Bridgewater Stat
1:24.84
4
12
Young, Bethany
Springfield
1:25.49
3
13
Geldmacher, Rebecca
Bridgewater Stat
1:25.81
4
14
Redhead, Keshia
Hartford
1:27.74
4
15
Havens, Jennifer
Cobleskill
1:28.31
2
16
Digiantommaso, Kayla
Franklin Pierce
1:29.47
4
17
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
1:30.68
3
18
Doubleday, Hadley
Franklin Pierce
1:31.72
4
19
Poublon, Danielle
Unattached
1:31.76
1
20
Mather, Brittany
Franklin Pierce
1:37.91
4
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salander, Martina
Harvard
1:38.68
1
2
Gorski, Brittany
Holy Cross (MA)
1:40.87
1
3
Hudson, Chelsea
Northeastern
1:41.87
1
4
Kapinos, Jenn
Springfield
1:42.46
3
5
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
1:42.49
2
6
Wood, Oona
Holy Cross (MA)
1:42.66
1
7
Kauffman, Amanda
Franklin Pierce
1:42.71
2
8
Westby, Catherine
Sacred Heart
1:43.33
2
9
Pomroy, Samantha
Springfield
1:44.35
3
10
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
1:44.46
2
11
Gray, Cynthia
Sacred Heart
1:44.62
2
12
Hirst, Mary
Harvard
1:44.75
3
13
Sheridan, Melissa
Holy Cross (MA)
1:45.04
2
14
Dowd, Meaghan
Northeastern
1:45.43
1
15
Johnson, Fiorella
Holy Cross (MA)
1:46.35
1
16
Jones, Summer
Massachusetts-Da
1:49.31
3
17
Connolly, Theresa
Bridgewater Stat
1:50.15
4
18
Ameye, Justine
Unattached
1:50.43
4
19
Pietrowski, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
1:50.53
3
20
Amann, Julianne
Merrimack
1:51.54
5
21
Moreau, Elizabeth
Bridgewater Stat
1:52.24
4
22
Bunszell, Eva
Worcester State
1:52.99
4
23
deAprix, Kelly Ann
Sacred Heart
1:53.23
5
24
Emerson, Chloe
Wellesley
1:53.79
4
25
Sullivan, Katherine
Holy Cross (MA)
1:55.01
4
26
Moreau, Alyson
Fitchburg State
1:55.23
5
27
Wickless-Adams, Karollyn
Fitchburg State
1:59.18
5
28
Chand, Kelsey
Fitchburg State
2:03.15
5
--
Boutin, Katherine
Bridgewater Stat
DNF
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreault, Gabriella
Springfield
2:15.31
1
2
Wheeler, Eryn
Northeastern
2:19.81
1
3
Grotz, Emily
Dartmouth
2:19.97
1
4
Meinelt, Sarah
Holy Cross (MA)
2:20.48
1
5
Markowitz, Elizabeth
Dartmouth
2:20.55
1
6
Brekka, Kathleen
Holy Cross (MA)
2:21.20
1
7
Crisafulli, Samantha
Hartford
2:21.60
1
8
Berkowicz, Julia
Unattached
2:21.70
1
9
Pomeroy, Diane
Mass Velocit
2:22.00
1
10
Hubbard, Jocelyn
Northeastern
2:22.42
1
11
Connolly, Carolyn
Westfield State
2:23.29
1
12
Dunn, Ali
Wellesley
2:23.72
1
13
Diaz, Aleixa
Hartford
2:23.84
1
14
Donnelly, Christine
Sacred Heart
2:27.16
1
15
Ng, Sharon
Wellesley
2:28.19
1
16
Lee, Victoria
Wellesley
2:29.01
1
17
Wright, Abigail
Springfield
2:29.41
1
18
Decristoforo, Nicole
Springfield
2:29.56
1
19
Holley, Jennifer
Westfield State
2:29.79
1
20
Dustin, Katherine
Bryant
2:34.47
1
21
Sarza, Brittany
Bryant
2:35.87
1
22
Beauregard, Elizabeth
Springfield
2:36.46
1
23
Daubitz, Caroline
Massachusetts-Da
2:36.95
1
24
Domings, Andrea
Westfield State
2:37.60
1
25
Lisk, Andrea
Cobleskill
2:37.62
1
26
Maresca, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
2:39.85
1
27
Rice, Haley
Hartford
2:39.92
1
28
Fauteux, Chantal
Cobleskill
2:40.52
1
29
Blanc-Zoco, Maria
Bryant
2:42.27
1
30
Warne, Sarah
Gordon (MA)
2:43.05
1
31
Barnard, Sarah
Franklin Pierce
2:44.48
1
32
Marchi, Natalie
Worcester State
2:46.26
1
33
Buckley, Hannah
Westfield State
2:46.58
1
34
Dorr, Caitlin
Massachusetts-Da
2:47.50
1
35
Godfrey, Courtney
Worcester State
2:48.91
1
36
O'Connor, Kara
Cobleskill
2:50.68
1
37
Gilfoy, Emileigh
Bryant
2:51.30
1
38
Devlin, Kelsey
Franklin Pierce
2:54.10
1
39
Clum-Russell, Lauren
Franklin Pierce
2:58.32
1
40
Ross, Rachel
Franklin Pierce
3:02.82
1
41
Bilodeau, Cailey
Bridgewater Stat
3:12.45
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheehan, Kathleen
Massachusetts-Da
5:09.30
1
2
Tuxbury, Annmarie
Bryant
5:14.84
1
3
Rouillard, Molly
Bridgewater Stat
5:17.45
1
4
Klein, Danielle
Northeastern
5:18.69
1
5
Lagasse, Sarah
Unattached
5:21.86
1
6
Lambert, Alyssa
Franklin Pierce
5:24.96
1
7
Miller, Leah
Lesley U (MA)
5:25.53
1
8
Cardin, Rachael
Westfield State
5:26.15
1
9
Walsh, Kara
Bryant
5:26.53
1
10
Svensen, Erin
Bryant
5:27.42
1
11
Robertson, Megan
Bryant
5:29.26
1
12
Bickford, Taylor
Wellesley
5:29.66
1
13
Lynch, Allison
Greater Boston T
5:29.82
1
14
Devereaux, Briana
Merrimack
5:30.56
1
15
Gavin, Alessandra
Wellesley
5:31.47
1
16
Power, Noelene
Northeastern
5:31.65
1
17
Ziegler, Anne
Unattached
5:32.71
1
18
Beedle, Leanne
Gordon (MA)
5:33.48
1
19
Rezendes, Staci
Bryant
5:34.18
1
20
Clarke, Lauria
Northeastern
5:34.29
1
21
Knop, Sarah
Springfield
5:34.80
1
22
Harkins, Elizabeth
Holy Cross (MA)
5:35.37
1
23
Footit, Elizabeth
Springfield
5:37.98
1
24
Gray, Mary-Beth
Gordon (MA)
5:39.72
1
25
Cloonan, Caitlin
Northeastern
5:42.59
1
26
Wray, Lyndsay
Westfield State
5:43.48
1
27
Fernandez, Claudia
American Interna
5:45.34
1
28
Ward, Lauren
Northeastern
5:45.79
1
29
Cullinane, Megan
Bridgewater Stat
5:46.86
1
30
Hickey, Shannon
Sacred Heart
5:46.95
1
31
Hurley, Samantha
Westfield State
5:48.30
1
32
Clancy, Taylor
Bridgewater Stat
5:50.40
1
33
Branquinho, Chenice
Fitchburg State
5:52.46
1
34
Roy, Braila
Fitchburg State
5:55.72
1
35
Laurencelle, Renee
Massachusetts-Da
5:56.03
1
36
McGrath, Emilia
Lesley U (MA)
5:56.29
1
37
Peso, Chelsey
Worcester State
5:57.51
1
38
Grossman, Shannon
Westfield State
5:58.07
1
39
Brown, Doria
Franklin Pierce
5:58.30
1
40
Goedeke, Samantha
Gordon (MA)
5:58.79
1
41
Mooney, Kathleen
Merrimack
5:59.66
1
42
Marshall, Olivia
Westfield State
6:02.12
1
43
Kelly, Mairead
Sacred Heart
6:04.25
1
44
Kelleher, Michelle
Westfield State
6:08.15
1
45
Fortunato, Linda
Fitchburg State
6:11.26
1
46
Garvey, Kelsey
Westfield State
6:11.38
1
47
Ward, Elizabeth
Fitchburg State
6:12.72
1
48
Mangan, Jessica
Fitchburg State
6:14.11
1
49
Connor, Jessica
Massachusetts-Da
6:23.86
1
50
Motyl, Andrea
Westfield State
6:29.26
1
51
Ingraham, Maggie
Worcester State
6:30.57
1
52
Treganowan, Kristen
Rhode Island Col
6:41.75
1
53
Gracie, Nicole
Rhode Island Col
6:51.63
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millett, Aly
Greater Boston T
9:53.15
1
2
Selmquist, Alyssa
Sacred Heart
9:57.53
1
3
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
10:03.56
1
4
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Sacred Heart
10:15.10
1
5
Barry, Megan
Hartford
10:20.05
1
6
Trainque, Amy
Westfield State
10:26.86
1
7
Bolduc, Emma
Sacred Heart
10:28.86
1
8
Navarro, Michelle
Sacred Heart
10:29.08
1
9
Shaul, Meredith
Greater Boston T
10:29.09
1
10
Lodge, Kellie
Westfield State
10:37.31
1
11
Buckley, Sara
Hartford
10:39.99
1
12
Searles, Heather
Unattached
10:45.89
1
13
Kipchumba, Joyce
American Interna
10:50.49
1
14
Hutchins, Elizabeth
Sacred Heart
10:53.95
1
15
Kaeslin, Alexandra
Sacred Heart
11:09.89
1
16
Ryan, Caitlin
Westfield State
11:16.61
1
17
Poto, Danielle
Bridgewater Stat
11:19.08
1
18
Lozier, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
11:23.10
1
19
Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin
Merrimack
11:24.30
1
20
Hicks, Andrea
Westfield State
11:26.69
1
21
Branquinho, Chenice
Fitchburg State
11:28.27
1
22
Tellier, Rebecca
Rhode Island Col
11:29.19
1
23
Monette, Abigail
Westfield State
11:31.85
1
24
Kenney, Kimberlyn
Sacred Heart
11:34.60
1
25
Brophy, Meghan
Merrimack
11:35.39
1
26
Pinkham, Samantha
Bridgewater Stat
11:43.05
1
27
Letendre, Nora
Springfield
11:50.21
1
28
Roy, Braila
Fitchburg State
11:53.10
1
29
Burns, Katie
Springfield
12:01.08
1
30
Duplisea, Kristina
Westfield State
12:05.13
1
31
Zbikowski, Krysta
Bridgewater Stat
12:05.35
1
32
Fittro, Jessica
Gordon (MA)
12:05.50
1
33
Alex, Alyssa
Cobleskill
12:14.27
1
34
Ward, Elizabeth
Fitchburg State
12:15.74
1
35
Bernard, Lindsey
Springfield
12:16.87
1
36
Boyce, Jackie
Cobleskill
12:17.56
1
37
Delaney, Kaitlin
Bridgewater Stat
12:18.88
1
38
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
12:25.32
1
39
Fortunato, Linda
Fitchburg State
12:29.55
1
40
Jenney, Megan
Cobleskill
12:31.33
1
41
Norcini, Elizabeth
Gordon (MA)
12:37.51
1
42
Schow, Sarah
Regis
12:44.88
1
43
Rund, Emily
Springfield
12:51.37
1
44
Mangan, Jessica
Fitchburg State
12:54.41
1
45
Smith, Meghan
Cobleskill
13:03.13
1
--
Roderigues, Samantha
Massachusetts-Da
DQ
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salander, Martina
Harvard
07.96
nwi
1
2
Abbate, Olivia
Harvard
08.22
nwi
1
3
Franklin, Autumne
Harvard
08.24
nwi
1
4
Deininger, Christy
Worcester State
08.46
nwi
1
5
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
08.50
nwi
1
6
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
08.57
nwi
1
7
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
08.59
nwi
1
8
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
08.76
nwi
2
9
Bryant, Jasmine
Bryant
08.83
nwi
3
10
Carey, Kylene
Holy Cross (MA)
08.85
nwi
2
11
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
08.95
nwi
2
12
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
Hartford
09.04
nwi
2
13
Hirst, Mary
Harvard
09.09
nwi
3
14
Burke, Sarah
Unattached
09.11
nwi
3
15
Levesque, Julia
Holy Cross (MA)
09.26
nwi
3
16
Young, Bethany
Springfield
09.51
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salander, Martina
Harvard
07.70
nwi
1
2
Abbate, Olivia
Harvard
07.90
nwi
5
3
Deininger, Christy
Worcester State
08.10
nwi
6
4
Franklin, Autumne
Harvard
08.20
nwi
2
5
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
08.30
nwi
3
6
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
08.40
nwi
4
6
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
08.40
nwi
6
8
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
Hartford
08.50
nwi
4
9
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
08.60
nwi
5
10
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
08.70
nwi
3
11
Carey, Kylene
Holy Cross (MA)
08.80
nwi
2
12
Barron, Julia
Unattached
08.90
nwi
5
13
Caldarone, Amanda
Worcester State
09.00
nwi
6
13
Hirst, Mary
Harvard
09.00
nwi
3
15
Burke, Sarah
Unattached
09.10
nwi
5
15
Young, Bethany
Springfield
09.10
nwi
2
15
Levesque, Julia
Holy Cross (MA)
09.10
nwi
6
15
Bryant, Jasmine
Bryant
09.10
nwi
4
19
Foley, Dana
Massachusetts-Da
09.20
nwi
3
19
Durr, Olivia
Dartmouth
09.20
nwi
4
19
McNamara, Meghan
Westfield State
09.20
nwi
5
19
Benson, Maddison
Worcester State
09.20
nwi
6
23
Madigan, Kate
Northeastern
09.30
nwi
2
24
Lefaivre, Heather
Springfield
09.30
nwi
6
25
McMahon, Alexandria
Worcester State
09.30
nwi
1
25
Ryding, Cassandra
Dartmouth
09.30
nwi
1
27
Bylin, Jessica
Westfield State
09.40
nwi
4
27
Pasko, Amanda
Waltham Track Cl
09.40
nwi
2
27
Dunne, Isabelle
Unattached
09.40
nwi
1
27
Donovan, Erin
Bridgewater Stat
09.40
nwi
3
27
Kelly, Meaghan
Merrimack
09.40
nwi
4
27
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
09.40
nwi
1
33
Ciolek, Alisha
Springfield
09.50
nwi
3
33
Womboldt, Erin
Springfield
09.50
nwi
2
33
Remillard, Cassie
Massachusetts-Da
09.50
nwi
1
36
Fiallos, Alessandra
Massachusetts-Bo
09.60
nwi
2
36
Texiera, Shenelle
Eagle Speed
09.60
nwi
1
36
Barnes, Quashanda
Cobleskill
09.60
nwi
2
36
Hill, Brianna
Springfield
09.60
nwi
5
40
Croke, Caitlyn
Westfield State
09.80
nwi
3
41
Thorsgaard, Olivia
Cambridge Jets
10.10
nwi
3
41
Ninteau, Kelsey
Westfield State
10.10
nwi
4
43
Wendt, Katherine
Cobleskill
10.20
nwi
4
43
Barron, Samantha
Worcester State
10.20
nwi
5
43
Moreau, Alyson
Fitchburg State
10.20
nwi
5
46
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
10.80
nwi
6
47
Shaffer, Courtney
Fitchburg State
11.00
nwi
6
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northeastern
4:00.05
1
2
Relay Team
Dartmouth
4:01.64
1
3
Relay Team
Springfield
4:02.61
1
4
Relay Team
Hartford
4:04.87
2
5
Relay Team
American Interna
4:05.97
1
6
Relay Team
Rhode Island Col
4:08.40
2
7
Relay Team
Westfield State
4:12.61
2
8
Relay Team
Dartmouth
4:12.91
2
9
Relay Team
Springfield
4:13.10
2
10
Relay Team
Northeastern
4:14.78
1
11
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
4:15.94
2
12
Relay Team
Massachusetts-Da
4:21.36
3
13
Relay Team
Sacred Heart
4:22.87
3
14
Relay Team
Gordon (MA)
4:27.52
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aponte, Lindsay
Sacred Heart
13.67m
(44'10)
1
2
Berg, Emmaline
Dartmouth
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
3
Salander, Martina
Harvard
13.06m
(42'10)
1
4
Nwodili, Adaora
Sacred Heart
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
5
Bray, Elizabeth
Roxbury
12.37m
(40'7)
1
6
Romano, Corinne
Dartmouth
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
6
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Hirst, Mary
Harvard
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
9
Liebowitz, Cathy
Dartmouth
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
10
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
11
Provost, Elizabeth
Holy Cross (MA)
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
12
Werneth, Hannah
Worcester State
11.05m
(36'3)
1
13
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
Dartmouth
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
14
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
Westfield State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
15
Nordick, Katherine
Dartmouth
10.29m
(33'9)
1
16
Gonzalez, Megan
Fitchburg State
10.14m
(33'3)
1
17
Burris, Jasmine
Massachusetts-Da
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
18
Burke, Bailey
Massachusetts-Da
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
19
Milian, Jacqueline
Merrimack
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
20
Rose, Alexandra
Northeastern
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
21
Chiasson, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
22
Carson, Hanna
Worcester State
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
23
Judge, Amber
Springfield
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
24
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
25
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
26
Downing, Molly
Worcester State
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
27
Olson, Micaila
Franklin Pierce
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
28
Sletterink, Katelyn
Fitchburg State
8.46m
(27'9)
1
29
Livingston, Alex
Westfield State
8.31m
(27'3)
1
30
Ready, Lauren
Dartmouth
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
31
Ray, Natasha
Franklin Pierce
8.08m
(26'6)
1
32
Chace, Brittany
Fitchburg State
7.93m
(26'0)
1
33
Miskiv, Demi
Bridgewater Stat
7.75m
(25'5)
1
34
Moy, Cassandra
Bridgewater Stat
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
35
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
7.65m
(25'1)
1
36
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
7.47m
(24'6)
1
37
Cefalu, Morgan
Fitchburg State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
38
Moleli Gbale, Olivia
Merrimack
6.28m
(20'7)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liebowitz, Cathy
Dartmouth
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
2
Berg, Emmaline
Dartmouth
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
3
Germain, Kelcey
Holy Cross (MA)
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
4
Rose, Alexandra
Northeastern
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
5
Romano, Corinne
Dartmouth
13.92m
(45'8)
1
6
Manning, Christy
Holy Cross (MA)
13.77m
(45'2)
1
7
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Serunian, Jenna
Northeastern
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
9
Kelleher, Katelyn
Bryant
13.06m
(42'10)
1
10
Chiasson, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
11
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
Dartmouth
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
12
Brague, Colleen
Springfield
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
13
Puckett, Samantha
Bryant
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
14
Burke, Bailey
Massachusetts-Da
11.94m
(39'2)
1
15
Deutsch, Patricia
Sacred Heart
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
16
Henzler, Stephanne
Cobleskill
11.23m
(36'10)
1
17
Gonzalez, Megan
Fitchburg State
11.10m
(36'5)
1
18
Christenson, Marlene
Worcester State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
19
Brower, Rebecca
Cobleskill
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
20
Murphy, Hannah
Bryant
10.57m
(34'8)
1
21
Judge, Amber
Springfield
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
22
Nordick, Katherine
Dartmouth
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
23
Stoney, Brianna
Worcester State
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
24
Trybus, Shannon
Worcester State
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
25
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
26
Menio, Emma
Dartmouth
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
27
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
28
Wernig, Megan
Gordon (MA)
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
29
Moy, Cassandra
Bridgewater Stat
9.45m
(31'0)
1
30
Sletterink, Katelyn
Fitchburg State
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
31
Ray, Natasha
Franklin Pierce
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
32
Chace, Brittany
Fitchburg State
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
33
Keene, Jules
Bridgewater Stat
7.62m
(25'0)
1
34
Olson, Micaila
Franklin Pierce
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
35
Magnoli, Kagan
Gordon (MA)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
36
Wallace, Alexa
Franklin Pierce
6.53m
(21'5)
1
37
Cefalu, Morgan
Fitchburg State
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giebelhaus, Ann
Harvard
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
Dartmouth
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Barnes, Quashanda
Cobleskill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Taylor, Megan
Worcester State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Keedy, Casey
Worcester State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Obrien, Renee
Massachusetts-Bo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Noble, Shantel
American Interna
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Zizza, Jamie
Massachusetts-Da
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Labossier, Bethany
Merrimack
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Wallis, Sarah
Sacred Heart
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Wright, Ashley
Merrimack
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Donovan, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Robitaille, Elizabeth
Springfield
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Westcoat, Rachel
Bridgewater Stat
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Evans, Breana
Bridgewater Stat
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Fuller, Maggie
Hartford
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Dorr, Caitlin
Massachusetts-Da
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
McNamara, Meghan
Westfield State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Connolly, Carolyn
Westfield State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Devlin, Kelsey
Franklin Pierce
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Trevena, Courtney
Springfield
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Croke, Caitlyn
Westfield State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
23
Dee, Samantha
Merrimack
1.35m
(4'5)
1
23
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
1.35m
(4'5)
1
25
Casasanta, Francesca
Worcester State
1.35m
(4'5)
1
25
Davies, Jocelyn
Bryant
1.35m
(4'5)
1
27
Poublon, Danielle
Unattached
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Huynh, Helen
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Nia
Northeastern
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Gribbin, Mollie
Dartmouth
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Dunnigan, Jessica
Northeastern
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Nathan, Starr
American Interna
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Taylor -samuels, Dacia
Unattached
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Baker, Dylan
Sacred Heart
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Martin, Amanda
Springfield
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Caldarone, Amanda
Worcester State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Plesons, Marina
Dartmouth
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Cappadona, Julianne
Sacred Heart
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Rowe, Kamilah
Northeastern
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
12
Shapiro, Molly
Dartmouth
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Miller, Jessica
Springfield
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Lang, Courtney
Wellesley
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
15
Dailey, Darian
Springfield
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Henry, Joselyn
Sacred Heart
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Carey, Kylene
Holy Cross (MA)
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Pasko, Amanda
Waltham Track Cl
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Demers, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Anderson, Brianna
Massachusetts-Bo
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Dee, Samantha
Merrimack
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
23
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
24
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
25
Clarke, Janelle
Merrimack
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
26
Silva, Teondra
Eagle Speed
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Parks, Chelsey
Sacred Heart
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Key, Chelsea
Rhode Island Col
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
28
Winkle, Kimeisha
Springfield
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Foley, Dana
Massachusetts-Da
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
31
McMahon, Alexandria
Worcester State
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
32
Moore, Sara
Ravens TC
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
33
Dupuy, Sheena
Wellesley
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
34
Schuerman, Ebony
Fitchburg State
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
35
Donovan, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
36
Kirkland, Ashley
Springfield
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
37
Sobel, Zoe
Wellesley
2.74m
(8'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Womboldt, Erin
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decarteret, Jillena
Northeastern
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
1
Leroy, Sydnie
Harvard
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
1
Briggs, Jacilyn
Northeastern
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Arndt, Mackenzie
Holy Cross (MA)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Schweiger, Dana
Northeastern
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Auclair, Amy
Westfield State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Isaacson, Sara
Sacred Heart
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Watts, Katherine
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Dumas, Bethany
Cony Track C
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Folsom, Lindsey
Cony Track C
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Janik, Susie
Northeastern
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
McGahan, Michelle
Holy Cross (MA)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Verkouw, Karla
Dartmouth
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Duggan, Rhian
Springfield
3.15m
(10'4)
1
15
Wallis, Sarah
Sacred Heart
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Singer, Jessica
Unattached
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Briggs, Jamie
Pole VaultPa
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Mccallum, Kaitlin
Dartmouth
3.00m
(9'10)
1
19
Ashworth, Grace
Pole VaultPa
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
19
Rorke, Kayla
New England Spor
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Bennett, Lauren
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Jessica
Rhode Island Col
NH
(--)
1
--
McClure, Rebecca
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Benfey, Kelly
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Trevena, Courtney
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Caprile, Michelle
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Rapsis, Tori
Regis
NH
(--)
1
--
Lefaivre, Heather
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#harvard
#open
More news
2014 Results - New England D1 Indoor Championships
68 shares:
Harvard Open
,
American Can
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Baa
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Springfield College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
23
2014
9
2013
2
22
2012
5
20
2011
32
4
2010
1
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#harvard
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!